#8Tomasz Gierwazik


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tomasz Gierwazik Basketball Player Photos

Tomasz Gierwazik Statistics
Season: 2014-2015 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| Rawia | 16 | 402 | 112 | 15-41 | 23-66 | 13-16 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 40 | 37 | 1 | 17 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||
| Rawia | 16 | 25.1 | 7.0 | 36.6% | 34.8% | 81.3% | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
Season: 2014-2015 (Poland)
| Details | ||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| 11/2/2014 | Rawia | Kalisz | 12 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/9/2014 | Rawia | Slask 2 Wroclaw | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/15/2014 | Rawia | Nowa Sol | 21 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/19/2014 | Rawia | Sudety | 19 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/22/2014 | Rawia | Nysa Klodzko | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/29/2014 | Rawia | Koscian | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/13/2014 | Rawia | Suchy Las | 31 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/17/2014 | Rawia | Polonia Leszno | 23 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/20/2014 | Rawia | Gornik | 33 | 11 | 1-4 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/3/2015 | Rawia | Miedzychod | 26 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/10/2015 | Rawia | Kalisz | 39 | 13 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/17/2015 | Rawia | Slask 2 Wroclaw | 37 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/25/2015 | Rawia | Nowa Sol | 34 | 7 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/28/2015 | Rawia | Sudety | 24 | 11 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/31/2015 | Rawia | Nysa Klodzko | 29 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/8/2015 | Rawia | Koscian | 40 | 24 | 2-4 | 6-11 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Tarnowo Podg. | POL-1 | 21 | 279 | 13.3 | 65 | 3.1 | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 9-33 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 8-16 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.5 | 19 | 0.9 | 39 | 1.9 | 16 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Tarnowo Podg. | POL-3 | 20 | 279 | 14.0 | 65 | 3.3 | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 9-33 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 8-16 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.0 | 39 | 2.0 | 16 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | AZS PP | POL-3 | 13 | 315 | 24.2 | 123 | 9.5 | 25-53 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 18-62 | 29.0% | 29.0% | 19-22 | 86.4% | 86.4% | 5 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.6 | 13 | 1.0 | 23 | 1.8 | 30 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.8 | 20 | 1.5 | 75 | 5.8 |
| 11-12 | AZS PP | POL-3 | 28 | 524 | 18.7 | 244 | 8.7 | 42-95 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 40-127 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 42-53 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 14 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.6 | 31 | 1.1 | 20 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 27 | 1.0 | 25 | 0.9 | 45 | 1.6 | 151 | 5.4 |
| 12-13 | AZS PP | POL-2 | 20 | 279 | 14.0 | 99 | 5.0 | 14-32 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 21-61 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 9 | 0.5 | 11 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.0 | 25 | 1.3 | 24 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.7 | 16 | 0.8 | 52 | 2.6 |
| 14-15 | Rawicz | POL-3 | 16 | 402 | 25.1 | 112 | 7.0 | 15-41 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 23-66 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 2 | 0.1 | 27 | 1.7 | 29 | 1.8 | 40 | 2.5 | 37 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 17 | 1.1 | 25 | 1.6 | 65 | 4.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 77 | 19.7 | 7.1 | 44.9% | 31.3% | 76.6% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 13.3 | 3.1 | 55.6% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 43.8% | 34.4% | 53.3% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Tomasz Gierwazik born?
Tomasz Gierwazik was born on Feb.3, 1988.
How tall is Tomasz Gierwazik?
Tomasz Gierwazik is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
How much did Tomasz Gierwazik weigh when playing?
Tomasz Gierwazik weighed 89kg / 195.8lbs when playing.
Is Tomasz Gierwazik in the Hall of Fame?
Tomasz Gierwazik is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tomasz Gierwazik play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tomasz Gierwazik baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tomasz Gierwazik basketball statistiken
Italian: Tomasz Gierwazik pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tomasz Gierwazik basketball statistiques
Polish: Tomasz Gierwazik koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tomasz Gierwazik basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tomasz Gierwazik баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tomasz Gierwazik バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tomasz Gierwazik 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tomasz Gierwazik 농구 통계
Turkish : Tomasz Gierwazik basketbol İstatistik




Tarnowo Podg.
AZS PP
Rawicz