#11Tomasz Smorawinski



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tomasz Smorawinski Basketball Player Photos


Tomasz Smorawinski Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Poland-1Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Biofarm PZN | 15 | 158 | 44 | 7-22 | 10-36 | 0-0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Biofarm PZN | 15 | 10.5 | 2.9 | 31.8% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.9 | 81.7 | 3.5% | 0.5 | 26.7 | 2.4% | 1.5 | 50.5 | 3.8% | 0.7 | 9.6 | 9.2% | 2.4 | 33.3 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 21.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 30.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 16.7 | 3.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 10.8 | 2.8% | 0.9 | 25.1 | 3.6% | 1.3 | 35.9 | 3.6% | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 6.7 | 1.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.8 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Poland-1Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2019 | Biofarm PZN | GKS Tychy | 94-108 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/12/2019 | Biofarm PZN | Pruszkow | 69-78 | 5 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/26/2019 | Biofarm PZN | Polfarmex Kutno | 83-75 | 12 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/2/2019 | Biofarm PZN | Klodzko | 85-94 | 18 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/9/2019 | Biofarm PZN | Ksiezak Lowicz | 81-85 | 20 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/17/2019 | Biofarm PZN | Kotwica | 77-88 | 24 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/23/2019 | Biofarm PZN | Pogon Prudnik | 87-80 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/30/2019 | Biofarm PZN | Miasto Szkla | 71-80 | 8 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/7/2019 | Biofarm PZN | AZS PO | 82-72 | 13 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/14/2019 | Biofarm PZN | WKK Wroclaw | 61-74 | 21 | 6 | 0-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/25/2020 | Biofarm PZN | Gornik Walbrzych | 83-80 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/9/2020 | Biofarm PZN | Klodzko | 81-74 | 7 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2/29/2020 | Biofarm PZN | Pogon Prudnik | 78-95 | 14 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/8/2020 | Biofarm PZN | Miasto Szkla | 65-74 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | PBG Bskt | POL-1 | 24 | 231 | 9.6 | 28 | 1.2 | 6-22 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.4 | 22 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Kutno | POL-3 | 31 | 608 | 19.6 | 196 | 6.3 | 50-89 | 56.2% | 56.2% | 27-100 | 27.0% | 27.0% | 15-22 | 68.2% | 68.2% | 12 | 0.4 | 28 | 0.9 | 40 | 1.3 | 51 | 1.6 | 40 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 44 | 1.4 | 21 | 0.7 | 192 | 6.2 |
| 11-12 | PBG Bskt | POL-1 | 36 | 711 | 19.8 | 148 | 4.1 | 34-100 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 23-90 | 25.6% | 25.6% | 11-23 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 24 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.0 | 60 | 1.7 | 44 | 1.2 | 70 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 27 | 0.8 | 30 | 0.8 | 65 | 1.8 |
| 12-13 | Ksiezak | POL-3 | 20 | 674 | 33.7 | 300 | 15.0 | 71-151 | 47.0% | 47.0% | 44-124 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 26-39 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 15 | 0.8 | 37 | 1.9 | 52 | 2.6 | 58 | 2.9 | 52 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.9 | 44 | 2.2 | 161 | 8.1 |
| 13-14 | BM Slam Stal | POL-2 | 26 | 388 | 14.9 | 72 | 2.8 | 21-60 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 8-40 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 0.2 | 27 | 1.0 | 32 | 1.2 | 15 | 0.6 | 47 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.5 | 16 | 0.6 | -7 | -0.3 |
| 14-15 | Biofarm | POL-3 | 30 | 783 | 26.1 | 384 | 12.8 | 112-248 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 37-124 | 29.8% | 29.8% | 49-65 | 75.4% | 75.4% | 26 | 0.9 | 85 | 2.8 | 111 | 3.7 | 83 | 2.8 | 55 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 55 | 1.8 | 86 | 2.9 | 253 | 8.4 |
| 15-16 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 34 | 625 | 18.4 | 169 | 5.0 | 48-134 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 19-72 | 26.4% | 26.4% | 16-25 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 31 | 0.9 | 42 | 1.2 | 73 | 2.1 | 35 | 1.0 | 48 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 0.9 | 41 | 1.2 | 95 | 2.8 |
| 16-17 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 34 | 587 | 17.3 | 189 | 5.6 | 56-133 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 17-60 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 26-30 | 86.7% | 86.7% | 27 | 0.8 | 54 | 1.6 | 81 | 2.4 | 44 | 1.3 | 51 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 29 | 0.9 | 43 | 1.3 | 156 | 4.6 |
| 17-18 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 33 | 424 | 12.8 | 101 | 3.1 | 33-70 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 9-41 | 22.0% | 22.0% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 13 | 0.4 | 29 | 0.9 | 42 | 1.3 | 35 | 1.1 | 39 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.0 | 65 | 2.0 |
| 18-19 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 27 | 546 | 20.2 | 189 | 7.0 | 32-82 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 36-94 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 17-21 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 10 | 0.4 | 33 | 1.2 | 43 | 1.6 | 73 | 2.7 | 26 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.7 | 45 | 1.7 | 163 | 6.0 |
| 19-20 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 15 | 158 | 10.5 | 44 | 2.9 | 7-22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 10-36 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.9 | 19 | 1.3 | 7 | 0.5 | 16 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 15 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 169 | 16.1 | 4.5 | 39.3% | 28.9% | 72.3% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 81 | 25.5 | 10.9 | 47.7% | 31.0% | 71.4% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 7.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 60 | 15.7 | 2.9 | 32.8% | 26.5% | 48.4% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tomasz Smorawinski born?
Tomasz Smorawinski was born in Poznan (POL).
When was Tomasz Smorawinski born?
Tomasz Smorawinski was born on Mar.4, 1987.
How tall is Tomasz Smorawinski?
Tomasz Smorawinski is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Tomasz Smorawinski in the Hall of Fame?
Tomasz Smorawinski is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tomasz Smorawinski play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tomasz Smorawinski baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tomasz Smorawinski basketball statistiken
Italian: Tomasz Smorawinski pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tomasz Smorawinski basketball statistiques
Polish: Tomasz Smorawinski koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tomasz Smorawinski basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tomasz Smorawinski баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tomasz Smorawinski バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tomasz Smorawinski 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tomasz Smorawinski 농구 통계
Turkish : Tomasz Smorawinski basketbol İstatistik




PBG Bskt
Kutno
Ksiezak
BM Slam Stal