Tre Johnson



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tre Johnson Basketball Player Photos


Tre Johnson Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Austria)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gmunden | 34 | 663 | 249 | 94-159 | 7-20 | 40-52 | 46 | 86 | 132 | 32 | 87 | 29 | 20 | 56 | 229 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Gmunden | 34 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 59.1% | 35.0% | 76.9% | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 6.7 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Austria)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/25/2015 | Gmunden | Kapfenberg | 76-87 | 19 | 13 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 9/27/2015 | Gmunden | UBSC Graz | 50-81 | 19 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 10/1/2015 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 75-80 | 24 | 19 | 8-10 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 10/5/2015 | Gmunden | Gussing | 71-90 | 22 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/11/2015 | Gmunden | Arkadia | 75-72 | 27 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| 10/15/2015 | Gmunden | Klosterneuburg | 75-81 | 22 | 15 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| 10/18/2015 | Gmunden | Wels | 81-77 | 15 | 7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/23/2015 | Gmunden | Vienna | 63-71 | 17 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/26/2015 | Gmunden | Furstenfeld | 68-71 | 31 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 12/6/2015 | Gmunden | Klosterneuburg | 78-80 | 16 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/8/2015 | Gmunden | Wels | 60-91 | 15 | 8 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/13/2015 | Gmunden | Vienna | 88-70 | 22 | 16 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 12/20/2015 | Gmunden | Furstenfeld | 83-53 | 22 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 12/27/2015 | Gmunden | Furstenfeld | 66-60 | 30 | 11 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 1/9/2016 | Gmunden | Kapfenberg | 57-79 | 13 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/17/2016 | Gmunden | UBSC Graz | 88-72 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/30/2016 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 76-81 | 20 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/6/2016 | Gmunden | Gussing | 67-73 | 17 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/14/2016 | Gmunden | Arkadia | 77-82 | 11 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/19/2016 | Gmunden | Klosterneuburg | 71-80 | 22 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/22/2016 | Gmunden | Wels | 77-58 | 14 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| 2/28/2016 | Gmunden | Vienna | 88-90 | 11 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/4/2016 | Gmunden | Kapfenberg | 90-67 | 13 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/6/2016 | Gmunden | UBSC Graz | 93-74 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 3/21/2016 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 66-77 | 20 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 3/28/2016 | Gmunden | Arkadia | 76-80 | 12 | 9 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 4/3/2016 | Gmunden | Klosterneuburg | 107-104 | 28 | 7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/9/2016 | Gmunden | Wels | 90-98 | 20 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 4/17/2016 | Gmunden | Vienna | 80-82 | 34 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/24/2016 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 53-61 | 16 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/28/2016 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 74-85 | 22 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 5/1/2016 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 88-71 | 23 | 13 | 5-8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 5/3/2016 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 73-70 | 14 | 8 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| 5/5/2016 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 68-84 | 22 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Hawaii-Hilo | NCAA1 | 1 | 31 | 31.0 | 25 | 25.0 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 5 | 5.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 24 | 24.0 |
| 14-15 | Hawaii-Hilo | NCAA2 | 16 | 468 | 29.3 | 279 | 17.4 | 98-177 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 77-108 | 71.3% | 71.3% | 36 | 2.3 | 66 | 4.1 | 102 | 6.4 | 18 | 1.1 | 52 | 3.3 | 16 | 1.0 | 8 | 0.5 | 47 | 2.9 | 208 | 13.0 |
| 15-16 | Gmunden | AUT-1 | 34 | 663 | 19.5 | 249 | 7.3 | 94-159 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 40-52 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 46 | 1.4 | 86 | 2.5 | 132 | 3.9 | 32 | 0.9 | 87 | 2.6 | 29 | 0.9 | 20 | 0.6 | 56 | 1.6 | 229 | 6.7 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRIAN BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 59.1% | 35.0% | 76.9% | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 6.7 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 29.3 | 17.4 | 55.4% | 25.0% | 71.3% | 2.3 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 13.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 31.0 | 25.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 90.0% | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 24.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tre Johnson born?
Tre Johnson was born in Reno, NV.
When was Tre Johnson born?
Tre Johnson was born on Nov.26, 1991.
How tall is Tre Johnson?
Tre Johnson is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Tre Johnson weigh when playing?
Tre Johnson weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Tre Johnson in the Hall of Fame?
Tre Johnson is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tre Johnson play?
Forward.
What college did Tre Johnson attend?
Tre Johnson attended Hawaii-Hilo in 2015.
What highschool did Tre Johnson attend?
Tre Johnson attended Hug '2010.
Who is agent of Tre Johnson?
Tre Johnson's agent is Faisal Buressli.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tre Johnson baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tre Johnson basketball statistiken
Italian: Tre Johnson pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tre Johnson basketball statistiques
Polish: Tre Johnson koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tre Johnson basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tre Johnson баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tre Johnson バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tre Johnson 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tre Johnson 농구 통계
Turkish : Tre Johnson basketbol İstatistik




Hawaii-Hilo
Gmunden