#57Trey Davis



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Trey Davis Basketball Player Photos








Trey Davis Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-OBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Spojnia | 4 | 98 | 49 | 7-20 | 8-21 | 11-11 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 45 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Spojnia | 4 | 24.5 | 12.3 | 35.0% | 38.1% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 11.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.3 | 94.0 | 13.1% | 1.8 | 23.5 | 7.7% | 5.0 | 47.5 | 10.5% | 2.0 | 9.3 | 21.5% | 5.3 | 27.3 | 19.4% | 2.8 | 19.3 | 14.5% | 2.8 | 26.8 | 10.4% | 4.5 | 17.8 | 25.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 11.0 | 2.7% | 3.3 | 31.3 | 10.5% | 3.5 | 42.3 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 7.8 | 16.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.0 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 18.4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-OBL)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | UMass | NCAA1 | 32 | 304 | 9.5 | 105 | 3.3 | 20-53 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 12-27 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 29-39 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 8 | 0.3 | 26 | 0.8 | 34 | 1.1 | 40 | 1.3 | 22 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.4 | 29 | 0.9 | 82 | 2.6 |
| 13-14 | Boston Coll. | NCAA1 | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 13-14 | UMass | NCAA1 | 32 | 758 | 23.7 | 303 | 9.5 | 48-114 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 46-121 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 69-90 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 12 | 0.4 | 72 | 2.3 | 84 | 2.6 | 81 | 2.5 | 64 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.0 | 37 | 1.2 | 236 | 7.4 |
| 14-15 | UMass | NCAA1 | 32 | 982 | 30.7 | 346 | 10.8 | 63-134 | 47.0% | 47.0% | 47-154 | 30.5% | 30.5% | 79-97 | 81.4% | 81.4% | 20 | 0.6 | 69 | 2.2 | 89 | 2.8 | 116 | 3.6 | 65 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.0 | 64 | 2.0 | 261 | 8.2 |
| 15-16 | UMass | NCAA1 | 32 | 1087 | 34.0 | 599 | 18.7 | 101-243 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 83-227 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 148-169 | 87.6% | 87.6% | 20 | 0.6 | 127 | 4.0 | 147 | 4.6 | 103 | 3.2 | 64 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 38 | 1.2 | 91 | 2.8 | 429 | 13.4 |
| 16-17 | Sigal | BIBL-1 | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | -8 | -8.0 |
| 16-17 | Cleveland C. | G League | 1 | 19 | 19.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -2 | -2.0 |
| 16-17 | Sigal | KOS-1 | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 17-18 | Maine C. | G League | 46 | 1144 | 24.9 | 767 | 16.7 | 158-354 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 93-245 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 172-199 | 86.4% | 86.4% | 31 | 0.7 | 114 | 2.5 | 145 | 3.2 | 213 | 4.6 | 98 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.1 | 57 | 1.2 | 99 | 2.2 | 601 | 13.1 |
| 18-19 | MKS DG | POL-1 | 13 | 360 | 27.7 | 230 | 17.7 | 65-103 | 63.1% | 63.1% | 17-52 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 49-62 | 79.0% | 79.0% | 7 | 0.5 | 38 | 2.9 | 45 | 3.5 | 70 | 5.4 | 23 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.9 | 38 | 2.9 | 257 | 19.8 |
| 18-19 | Maine C. | G League | 8 | 127 | 15.9 | 50 | 6.3 | 10-26 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 7-22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 5 | 0.6 | 19 | 2.4 | 24 | 3.0 | 25 | 3.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 10 | 1.3 | 54 | 6.8 |
| 19-20 | Maine C. | G League | 38 | 866 | 22.8 | 476 | 12.5 | 110-213 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 53-134 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 57-68 | 83.8% | 83.8% | 22 | 0.6 | 124 | 3.3 | 146 | 3.8 | 143 | 3.8 | 47 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 32 | 0.8 | 65 | 1.7 | 491 | 12.9 |
| 20-21 | Bremerhaven | GER-2 | 30 | 943 | 31.4 | 548 | 18.3 | 116-209 | 55.5% | 55.5% | 67-166 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 115-142 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 15 | 0.5 | 94 | 3.1 | 109 | 3.6 | 170 | 5.7 | 41 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.3 | 81 | 2.7 | 525 | 17.5 |
| 2021 | New York K. | NBA | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 21-22 | Reale Mutua TO | ITA-2 | 28 | 829 | 29.6 | 403 | 14.4 | 70-158 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 63-153 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 74-84 | 88.1% | 88.1% | 12 | 0.4 | 73 | 2.6 | 85 | 3.0 | 122 | 4.4 | 44 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 41 | 1.5 | 70 | 2.5 | 423 | 15.1 |
| 2022 | Z*YGC | TBT | 2 | 62 | 31.0 | 19 | 9.5 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 14 | 7.0 |
| 22-23 | Maine C. | G League | 16 | 291 | 18.2 | 120 | 7.5 | 9-28 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 30-82 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 15 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.5 | 39 | 2.4 | 49 | 3.1 | 13 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.6 | 23 | 1.4 | 110 | 6.9 |
| 22-23 | Melilla | ESP-2 | 14 | 421 | 30.1 | 241 | 17.2 | 48-96 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 34-75 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 43-62 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 6 | 0.4 | 48 | 3.4 | 54 | 3.9 | 62 | 4.4 | 31 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.9 | 40 | 2.9 | 245 | 17.5 |
| 2024 | Satria Muda | IDN-1 | 8 | 194 | 24.3 | 125 | 15.6 | 29-47 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 18-42 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 13-21 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 3 | 0.4 | 26 | 3.3 | 29 | 3.6 | 54 | 6.8 | 10 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.5 | 22 | 2.8 | 158 | 19.8 |
| 24-25 | Spojnia | POL-1 | 4 | 98 | 24.5 | 49 | 12.3 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 8-21 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 11-11 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 13 | 3.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 18 | 4.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 45 | 11.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 129 | 24.4 | 10.5 | 42.6% | 35.5% | 82.0% | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 7.8 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 109 | 22.4 | 13.0 | 46.1% | 37.8% | 84.8% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 11.5 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 31.4 | 18.3 | 55.5% | 40.4% | 81.0% | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 17.5 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 29.6 | 14.4 | 44.3% | 41.2% | 88.1% | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 15.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 26.9 | 16.4 | 58.5% | 34.2% | 82.2% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 17.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH PRIMERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 30.1 | 17.2 | 50.0% | 45.3% | 69.4% | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 17.5 |
| AVERAGE INDONESIAN IBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 24.3 | 15.6 | 61.7% | 42.9% | 61.9% | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 19.8 |
| AVERAGE TBT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 31.0 | 9.5 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 85.7% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE BALKAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -8.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE KOSOVAN SUPERLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Trey Davis born?
Trey Davis was born in Dallas, TX.
When was Trey Davis born?
Trey Davis was born on May 26, 1993.
How tall is Trey Davis?
Trey Davis is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.
How much did Trey Davis weigh when playing?
Trey Davis weighed 82kg / 180.4lbs when playing.
Is Trey Davis in the Hall of Fame?
Trey Davis is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Trey Davis drafted?
Trey Davis was drafted on 2016: Canton Charge (D-League,6rd(104)).
What position did Trey Davis play?
Point Guard.
What college did Trey Davis attend?
Trey Davis attended UMass in 2016.
What highschool did Trey Davis attend?
Trey Davis attended Wilson (TX) '2012.
Who is agent of Trey Davis?
Trey Davis's agent is Neal Rosenshein.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Trey Davis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Trey Davis basketball statistiken
Italian: Trey Davis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Trey Davis basketball statistiques
Polish: Trey Davis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Trey Davis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Trey Davis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Trey Davis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Trey Davis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Trey Davis 농구 통계
Turkish : Trey Davis basketbol İstatistik




UMass
Boston Coll.
Sigal
Cleveland C.
Maine C.
MKS DG
Bremerhaven
New York K.
Reale Mutua TO
Melilla
Satria Muda