#7Tsvetomir Akimov


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tsvetomir Akimov Basketball Player Photos

Tsvetomir Akimov Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Bulgaria-BBL Division A)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| CSKA | 2 | 21 | 8 | 2-9 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Slavia | 6 | 160 | 34 | 10-24 | 3-20 | 5-12 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 27 |
| Sportist Svoge | 12 | 221 | 38 | 13-29 | 1-10 | 9-10 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 44 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| CSKA | 2 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Slavia | 6 | 26.7 | 5.7 | 41.7% | 15.0% | 41.7% | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.5 |
| Sportist Svoge | 12 | 18.4 | 3.2 | 44.8% | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.0 | 81.5 | 4.9% | 1.0 | 261.0 | 4.4% | 4.5 | 509.5 | 10.2% | 0.5 | 95.0 | 6.0% | 1.5 | 323.5 | 5.3% | 0.5 | 130.5 | 4.4% | 1.0 | 198.0 | 5.8% | 0.5 | 17.4 | 2.9% |
| 5.7 | 81.5 | 7.0% | 1.7 | 87.0 | 7.5% | 4.0 | 169.8 | 9.0% | 0.5 | 31.7 | 6.0% | 3.3 | 107.8 | 11.7% | 0.8 | 43.5 | 7.1% | 2.0 | 66.0 | 11.6% | 2.2 | 17.4 | 12.6% |
| 3.2 | 81.5 | 3.9% | 1.1 | 43.5 | 4.8% | 2.4 | 84.9 | 5.4% | 0.1 | 15.8 | 1.2% | 0.8 | 53.9 | 2.8% | 0.8 | 21.8 | 7.1% | 0.8 | 33.0 | 4.7% | 2.3 | 17.4 | 13.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 11.2 | 4.5% | 1.0 | 28.2 | 3.5% | 1.5 | 39.4 | 3.8% | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 7.2 | 13.9% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 11.2 | 8.9% | 3.8 | 28.2 | 13.5% | 4.8 | 39.4 | 12.2% | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 7.2 | 11.1% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 11.2 | 2.7% | 1.8 | 28.2 | 6.4% | 2.0 | 39.4 | 5.1% | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 7.2 | 6.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.2 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 6.7 |
| 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8.0 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Bulgaria-BBL Division A)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2021 | CSKA | Minyor 2015 | 73-98 | 7 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/24/2021 | CSKA | Polytechnica | 72-67 | 14 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/7/2021 | Slavia | Minyor 2015 | 65-85 | 17 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/12/2021 | Slavia | Polytechnica | 71-100 | 26 | 11 | 1-2 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/21/2021 | Slavia | CSKA | 60-82 | 30 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 2-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/28/2021 | Slavia | Pravets | 51-73 | 27 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 12/1/2021 | Slavia | Enigma Fireworks | 74-71 | 28 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/12/2021 | Slavia | Mix | 74-78 | 32 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/21/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Enigma Fireworks | 72-68 | 26 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/27/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Slavia | 109-61 | 27 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 2/1/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Balkan 2 | 90-91 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/6/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Fab Five BUBA | 92-88 | 17 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/24/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Fab Five BUBA | 83-79 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/10/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Lokomotiv S. | 89-94 | 28 | 7 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/12/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Hebar | 96-94 | 13 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/8/2022 | Sportist Svoge | CSKA | 84-66 | 18 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4/15/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Pravets | 109-59 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/27/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Mix | 133-87 | 15 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 5/9/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Pravets | 88-68 | 19 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 6/10/2022 | Sportist Svoge | Shumen 2 | 81-95 | 17 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Akademik S. 2 | BUL-2 | 15 | 408 | 27.2 | 176 | 11.7 | 54-115 | 47.0% | 47.0% | 12-43 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 32-43 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 6 | 0.4 | 37 | 2.5 | 43 | 2.9 | 31 | 2.1 | 16 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 21 | 1.4 | 25 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | Rilski | BUL-1 | 7 | 19 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | -3 | -0.4 |
| 17-18 | Athletic Sofia | BUL-2 | 13 | 196 | 15.1 | 50 | 3.8 | 16-34 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 8 | 0.6 | 13 | 1.0 | 21 | 1.6 | 22 | 1.7 | 12 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.6 | 10 | 0.8 | 48 | 3.7 |
| 18-19 | Champion 2006 | BUL-2 | 17 | 561 | 33.0 | 195 | 11.5 | 52-119 | 43.7% | 43.7% | 13-60 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 52-82 | 63.4% | 63.4% | 16 | 0.9 | 48 | 2.8 | 64 | 3.8 | 90 | 5.3 | 36 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 27 | 1.6 | 69 | 4.1 | 128 | 7.5 |
| 19-20 | Slavia | BUL-2 | 7 | 215 | 30.7 | 99 | 14.1 | 33-57 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6 | 0.9 | 21 | 3.0 | 27 | 3.9 | 25 | 3.6 | 13 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 16 | 2.3 | 84 | 12.0 |
| 21-22 | Slavia | BUL-2 | 6 | 160 | 26.7 | 34 | 5.7 | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 3-20 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 6 | 1.0 | 23 | 3.8 | 29 | 4.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.3 | 27 | 4.5 |
| 21-22 | Sportist Svoge | BUL-2 | 12 | 221 | 18.4 | 38 | 3.2 | 13-29 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 1-10 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 21 | 1.8 | 24 | 2.0 | 27 | 2.3 | 16 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.8 | 44 | 3.7 |
| 21-22 | CSKA Sofia | BUL-2 | 2 | 21 | 10.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE BULGARIAN BBL DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 72 | 24.8 | 8.3 | 46.5% | 23.1% | 66.5% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE BULGARIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | ECU16-2 | 7 | 139 | 19.9 | 27 | 3.9 | 6-26 | 23.1% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 1.6 | 12 | 1.7 | 6 | 0.9 | 6 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 16 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.6 | |
| 15 | ECJ-2 | 9 | 244 | 27.1 | 58 | 6.4 | 13-39 | 33.3% | 8-30 | 26.7% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 3 | 0.3 | 24 | 2.7 | 27 | 3.0 | 27 | 3.0 | 11 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.8 | 20 | 2.2 | 36 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | ECU20-2 | 3 | 23 | 7.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 27.1 | 6.4 | 33.3% | 26.7% | 61.5% | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 19.9 | 3.9 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 3 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Tsvetomir Akimov born?
Tsvetomir Akimov was born on Apr.14, 1997.
How tall is Tsvetomir Akimov?
Tsvetomir Akimov is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Tsvetomir Akimov weigh when playing?
Tsvetomir Akimov weighed 83kg / 182.6lbs when playing.
Is Tsvetomir Akimov in the Hall of Fame?
Tsvetomir Akimov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tsvetomir Akimov play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tsvetomir Akimov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tsvetomir Akimov basketball statistiken
Italian: Tsvetomir Akimov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tsvetomir Akimov basketball statistiques
Polish: Tsvetomir Akimov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tsvetomir Akimov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tsvetomir Akimov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tsvetomir Akimov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tsvetomir Akimov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tsvetomir Akimov 농구 통계
Turkish : Tsvetomir Akimov basketbol İstatistik




Akademik S. 2
Rilski
Athletic Sofia
Champion 2006
Slavia
Sportist Svoge
CSKA Sofia