#6Tufan Aktulgali

Basketball Player Profile
Tufan Aktulgali
Tufan Aktulgali is Turkish basketball player born on May 10 1980. He is a 6'8'' forward who most recently played at Tuyap Buyukcekmece Basketbol in Turkish TB3L.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Tufan Aktulgali Basketball Player Photos

Tufan Aktulgali basketball
Tufan Aktulgali

Tufan Aktulgali Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
09-10YesilyurtTUR-211149305-1926.3%5-1435.7%5-862.5%42226591500
10-11AdanasporTUR-21443610728-6543.1%10-4323.3%21-2777.8%12536533256152798
10-11BasaksehirTUR-282084911-2839.3%7-2231.8%6-1250.0%534391521352527
13-14team-logoBuyukcekmeceTUR-2242746327-5054.0%1-1010.0%6-1154.5%4293317292101643


AVERAGE TURKISH TBL STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-5718.74.443.8%25.8%65.5%0.42.42.91.21.50.20.61.22.9

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Tufan Aktulgali born?

Tufan Aktulgali was born on May 10, 1980.

How tall is Tufan Aktulgali?

Tufan Aktulgali is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.

Is Tufan Aktulgali in the Hall of Fame?

Tufan Aktulgali is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Tufan Aktulgali play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Tufan Aktulgali baloncesto estadísticas

German: Tufan Aktulgali basketball statistiken

Italian: Tufan Aktulgali pallacanestro statistiche

French: Tufan Aktulgali basketball statistiques

Polish: Tufan Aktulgali koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Tufan Aktulgali basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Tufan Aktulgali баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Tufan Aktulgali バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Tufan Aktulgali 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Tufan Aktulgali 농구 통계

Turkish : Tufan Aktulgali basketbol İstatistik