#77Tugce Kanat


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tugce Kanat Basketball Player Photos

Tugce Kanat Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Urla | 27 | 802 | 237 | 22-66 | 50-197 | 43-64 | 9 | 63 | 72 | 76 | 36 | 0 | 34 | 78 | 93 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Urla | 27 | 29.7 | 8.8 | 33.3% | 25.4% | 67.2% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 3.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.8 | 63.5 | 13.9% | 0.8 | 17.8 | 4.8% | 2.4 | 42.6 | 6.0% | 1.9 | 6.4 | 31.7% | 7.3 | 24.1 | 32.6% | 1.6 | 13.4 | 12.9% | 2.4 | 20.4 | 12.6% | 2.8 | 17.1 | 16.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 10.4 | 2.9% | 2.3 | 24.7 | 9.3% | 2.7 | 35.1 | 7.7% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 9.8 | 13.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2022 | Urla | Bogazici | 72-53 | 37 | 14 | 2-4 | 2-6 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| 9/30/2022 | Urla | Tarsus | 46-71 | 31 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-10 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 10/9/2022 | Urla | Manisa | 58-70 | 30 | 10 | 1-2 | 1-7 | 5-7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10/19/2022 | Urla | Izmit | 71-81 | 28 | 18 | 1-5 | 4-10 | 4-6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 10/22/2022 | Urla | Emlak 2 | 63-60 | 40 | 16 | 0-2 | 5-10 | 1-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
| 10/31/2022 | Urla | Botas GA | 53-58 | 31 | 6 | 0-5 | 1-7 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2 |
| 11/5/2022 | Urla | Elazig Karabulut | 52-69 | 24 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/11/2022 | Urla | Edremit | 70-73 | 39 | 15 | 3-5 | 3-14 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/18/2022 | Urla | Antalya | 50-65 | 36 | 21 | 1-3 | 6-14 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| 11/25/2022 | Urla | Yalova Vip | 45-60 | 28 | 8 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 12/2/2022 | Urla | Kirklareli | 62-79 | 38 | 12 | 0-3 | 4-18 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/9/2022 | Urla | Fenerbahce G. | 42-64 | 39 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 12/16/2022 | Urla | Diba Ankara | 62-44 | 25 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| 12/24/2022 | Urla | Elazig Il | 55-71 | 30 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-11 | 1-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/30/2022 | Urla | Bogazici | 70-65 | 36 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-9 | 2-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/13/2023 | Urla | Manisa | 80-76 | 34 | 11 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
| 1/24/2023 | Urla | Izmit | 85-88 | 37 | 13 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| 1/29/2023 | Urla | Emlak 2 | 55-72 | 28 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/4/2023 | Urla | Botas GA | 59-73 | 28 | 8 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 3/4/2023 | Urla | Elazig Karabulut | 79-65 | 32 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/11/2023 | Urla | Edremit | 79-92 | 9 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 3/16/2023 | Urla | Antalya | 56-73 | 19 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 |
| 3/19/2023 | Urla | Yalova Vip | 63-60 | 21 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 3/24/2023 | Urla | Kirklareli | 50-55 | 23 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 3/29/2023 | Urla | Fenerbahce G. | 62-78 | 33 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/3/2023 | Urla | Diba Ankara | 81-71 | 16 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 4/8/2023 | Urla | Elazig Il | 63-70 | 30 | 11 | 1-5 | 3-9 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Zeytinli | TUR-12 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 148 | 6.7 | 15-47 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 35-122 | 28.7% | 28.7% | 13-20 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.2 | 33 | 1.5 | 43 | 2.0 | 15 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.8 | 33 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Konak | TUR-12 | 12 | 198 | 16.5 | 82 | 6.8 | 14-21 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 17-62 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.3 | 20 | 1.7 | 24 | 2.0 | 29 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.2 | 13 | 1.1 | 75 | 6.3 |
| 13-14 | Izmir Eda | TUR-12 | 20 | 502 | 25.1 | 171 | 8.6 | 17-52 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 41-135 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 14-31 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 12 | 0.6 | 53 | 2.7 | 65 | 3.3 | 62 | 3.1 | 25 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.2 | 65 | 3.3 | 89 | 4.5 |
| 14-15 | Mersin Univ. | TUR-12 | 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 165 | 9.2 | 19-37 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 38-136 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 13-20 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 13 | 0.7 | 30 | 1.7 | 43 | 2.4 | 53 | 2.9 | 21 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.7 | 40 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | Orduspor | TUR-12 | 35 | 1191 | 34.0 | 471 | 13.5 | 64-142 | 45.1% | 45.1% | 95-313 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 58-79 | 73.4% | 73.4% | 28 | 0.8 | 118 | 3.4 | 146 | 4.2 | 181 | 5.2 | 71 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 52 | 1.5 | 118 | 3.4 | 351 | 10.0 |
| 17-18 | Elazig Il | TUR-12 | 29 | 503 | 17.3 | 177 | 6.1 | 18-43 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 44-142 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 15 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.1 | 48 | 1.7 | 49 | 1.7 | 22 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.7 | 47 | 1.6 | 99 | 3.4 |
| 18-19 | Mardin BSB | TUR-12 | 33 | 496 | 15.0 | 194 | 5.9 | 16-37 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 50-165 | 30.3% | 30.3% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 13 | 0.4 | 41 | 1.2 | 54 | 1.6 | 50 | 1.5 | 27 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.5 | 44 | 1.3 | 102 | 3.1 |
| 19-20 | Sakarya Y. | TUR-12 | 23 | 649 | 28.2 | 204 | 8.9 | 20-52 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 45-165 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 29-38 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 10 | 0.4 | 62 | 2.7 | 72 | 3.1 | 85 | 3.7 | 26 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | 1.2 | 64 | 2.8 | 138 | 6.0 |
| 20-21 | Urla | TUR-12 | 31 | 582 | 18.8 | 172 | 5.5 | 11-45 | 24.4% | 24.4% | 46-177 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 12 | 0.4 | 39 | 1.3 | 51 | 1.6 | 62 | 2.0 | 27 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 29 | 0.9 | 47 | 1.5 | 67 | 2.2 |
| 21-22 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 23 | 390 | 17.0 | 132 | 5.7 | 4-16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 38-121 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 13 | 0.6 | 30 | 1.3 | 43 | 1.9 | 35 | 1.5 | 27 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 14 | 0.6 | 85 | 3.7 |
| 22-23 | Urla | TUR-12 | 27 | 802 | 29.7 | 237 | 8.8 | 22-66 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50-197 | 25.4% | 25.4% | 43-64 | 67.2% | 67.2% | 9 | 0.3 | 63 | 2.3 | 72 | 2.7 | 76 | 2.8 | 36 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 1.3 | 78 | 2.9 | 93 | 3.4 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 273 | 19.5 | 7.9 | 39.4% | 28.8% | 66.3% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 4.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Tugce Kanat born?
Tugce Kanat was born on Apr.20, 1985.
How tall is Tugce Kanat?
Tugce Kanat is 173cm / 5'8'' tall.
Is Tugce Kanat in the Hall of Fame?
Tugce Kanat is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tugce Kanat play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tugce Kanat baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tugce Kanat basketball statistiken
Italian: Tugce Kanat pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tugce Kanat basketball statistiques
Polish: Tugce Kanat koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tugce Kanat basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tugce Kanat баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tugce Kanat バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tugce Kanat 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tugce Kanat 농구 통계
Turkish : Tugce Kanat basketbol İstatistik




Mersin Univ.
Orduspor
Elazig Il
Mardin BSB
Sakarya Y.
Urla
Yalova Vip