#13Tyeasha Moss



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tyeasha Moss Basketball Player Photos


Tyeasha Moss Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Portugal)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| GDESSA | 23 | 786 | 423 | 111-243 | 45-121 | 66-97 | 63 | 123 | 186 | 55 | 47 | 14 | 50 | 54 | 465 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| GDESSA | 23 | 34.2 | 18.4 | 45.7% | 37.2% | 68.0% | 2.7 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 20.2 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Portugal)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2012 | GDESSA | Lombos Quinta | 57-51 | 38 | 20 | 5-11 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31 |
| 10/20/2012 | GDESSA | Montijobanda | 72-53 | 31 | 23 | 4-9 | 4-8 | 3-3 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 37 |
| 10/27/2012 | GDESSA | Olivais | 71-59 | 36 | 25 | 3-7 | 3-3 | 10-14 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37 |
| 10/28/2012 | GDESSA | Alges | 64-65 | 44 | 22 | 6-16 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 11/10/2012 | GDESSA | Lousada | 75-55 | 36 | 14 | 3-11 | 2-6 | 2-3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
| 11/17/2012 | GDESSA | Boa Viagem | 67-51 | 31 | 15 | 3-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| 11/18/2012 | GDESSA | Ovarense | 78-57 | 22 | 19 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 5-8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
| 11/24/2012 | GDESSA | CDTorres N. | 81-58 | 36 | 23 | 5-13 | 3-7 | 4-4 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 28 |
| 12/2/2012 | GDESSA | AD Vagos | 58-61 | 37 | 15 | 6-14 | 0-4 | 3-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| 12/8/2012 | GDESSA | CAB Madeira | 69-63 | 39 | 13 | 2-5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
| 12/22/2012 | GDESSA | Academico FC | 68-46 | 28 | 16 | 5-13 | 1-4 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/12/2013 | GDESSA | Olivais | 66-65 | 39 | 24 | 8-16 | 1-10 | 5-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 1/19/2013 | GDESSA | Alges | 51-61 | 38 | 26 | 11-19 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 |
| 1/26/2013 | GDESSA | Lousada | 87-57 | 25 | 27 | 5-8 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 34 |
| 2/9/2013 | GDESSA | Boa Viagem | 70-66 | 37 | 21 | 5-5 | 3-9 | 2-2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31 |
| 2/15/2013 | GDESSA | Lombos Quinta | 61-70 | 36 | 10 | 0-7 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 2/17/2013 | GDESSA | Ovarense | 85-40 | 21 | 14 | 4-6 | 0-3 | 6-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 3/2/2013 | GDESSA | CDTorres N. | 90-72 | 35 | 17 | 4-12 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 3/16/2013 | GDESSA | AD Vagos | 70-74 | 41 | 24 | 9-17 | 0-3 | 6-8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| 3/23/2013 | GDESSA | CAB Madeira | 74-81 | 37 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 3/30/2013 | GDESSA | Academico FC | 82-45 | 22 | 20 | 7-12 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 4/6/2013 | GDESSA | AD Vagos | 63-67 | 39 | 15 | 5-9 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| 4/13/2013 | GDESSA | AD Vagos | 53-65 | 38 | 13 | 5-13 | 0-7 | 3-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Xavier | NCAA1 | 32 | 1043 | 32.6 | 332 | 10.4 | 118-320 | 36.9% | 36.9% | 64-182 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 32-44 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 25 | 0.8 | 105 | 3.3 | 134 | 4.2 | 108 | 3.4 | 38 | 1.2 | 9 | 0.3 | 38 | 1.2 | 70 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Xavier | NCAA1 | 28 | 1086 | 38.8 | 372 | 13.3 | 134-380 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 36-151 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 64-81 | 79.0% | 79.0% | 22 | 0.8 | 100 | 3.6 | 123 | 4.4 | 89 | 3.2 | 53 | 1.9 | 11 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.0 | 86 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | GDESSA | POR-11 | 23 | 786 | 34.2 | 423 | 18.4 | 111-243 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 45-121 | 37.2% | 37.2% | 66-97 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 63 | 2.7 | 123 | 5.3 | 186 | 8.1 | 55 | 2.4 | 47 | 2.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 50 | 2.2 | 54 | 2.3 | 465 | 20.2 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 60 | 35.5 | 11.7 | 36.0% | 30.0% | 76.8% | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA FEMININA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 34.2 | 18.4 | 45.7% | 37.2% | 68.0% | 2.7 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 20.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tyeasha Moss born?
Tyeasha Moss was born in Columbus, OH.
When was Tyeasha Moss born?
Tyeasha Moss was born on Feb.25, 1990.
How tall is Tyeasha Moss?
Tyeasha Moss is 175cm / 5'9'' tall.
Is Tyeasha Moss in the Hall of Fame?
Tyeasha Moss is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tyeasha Moss play?
Guard.
What college did Tyeasha Moss attend?
Tyeasha Moss attended Xavier in 2012.
What highschool did Tyeasha Moss attend?
Tyeasha Moss attended Africentric Early Co '2008.
Who is agent of Tyeasha Moss?
Tyeasha Moss's agent is Sieglinde Muth.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tyeasha Moss baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tyeasha Moss basketball statistiken
Italian: Tyeasha Moss pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tyeasha Moss basketball statistiques
Polish: Tyeasha Moss koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tyeasha Moss basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tyeasha Moss баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tyeasha Moss バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tyeasha Moss 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tyeasha Moss 농구 통계
Turkish : Tyeasha Moss basketbol İstatistik




Xavier