#2Tyler Honeycutt



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tyler Honeycutt Basketball Player Photos





Tyler Honeycutt Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Euroleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Khimki | 17 | 353 | 156 | 29-63 | 26-53 | 20-23 | 16 | 76 | 92 | 30 | 26 | 12 | 19 | 26 | 218 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Khimki | 17 | 20.8 | 9.2 | 46.0% | 49.1% | 87.0% | 0.9 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 12.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.2 | 78.4 | 11.7% | 1.7 | 16.7 | 10.2% | 3.7 | 31.4 | 11.8% | 1.5 | 10.8 | 13.9% | 3.1 | 28.8 | 10.8% | 1.2 | 12.5 | 9.6% | 1.4 | 16.2 | 8.6% | 1.8 | 17.6 | 10.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 7.8 | 11.5% | 4.5 | 21.5 | 20.9% | 5.4 | 29.4 | 18.4% | 0.7 | 3.2 | 21.9% | 1.1 | 6.8 | 16.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.6 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 8.6 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 24.7 |
Season: 2017-2018 (VTB United League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Khimki | 16 | 398 | 165 | 40-73 | 17-50 | 34-49 | 27 | 75 | 102 | 33 | 33 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 233 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Khimki | 16 | 24.9 | 10.3 | 54.8% | 34.0% | 69.4% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 14.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.3 | 78.4 | 13.1% | 2.5 | 17.8 | 15.0% | 4.6 | 33.4 | 14.6% | 1.1 | 11.5 | 10.2% | 3.1 | 30.6 | 10.8% | 2.1 | 13.3 | 16.8% | 3.1 | 17.2 | 19.1% | 2.1 | 17.6 | 11.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.7 | 7.8 | 21.8% | 4.7 | 21.5 | 21.9% | 6.4 | 29.4 | 21.8% | 0.5 | 3.2 | 15.6% | 0.7 | 6.8 | 10.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.6 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 23.4 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Euroleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/30/2017 | Khimki | Brose Bask. | 82-73 | 17 | 7 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/7/2017 | Khimki | EA7 Armani | 77-71 | 21 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/14/2017 | Khimki | Unicaja | 84-93 | 20 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/20/2017 | Khimki | Anadolu Efes | 86-68 | 18 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/22/2017 | Khimki | CSKA | 68-79 | 26 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| 12/29/2017 | Khimki | FC Barcelona | 65-79 | 21 | 18 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 6-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 1/5/2018 | Khimki | Brose Bask. | 74-70 | 21 | 10 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| 1/12/2018 | Khimki | Real Madrid | 78-95 | 23 | 17 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| 1/16/2018 | Khimki | Crvena Zvezda | 79-70 | 17 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/18/2018 | Khimki | Olympiacos | 82-54 | 14 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/26/2018 | Khimki | Valencia | 83-85 | 18 | 15 | 3-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/2/2018 | Khimki | Unicaja | 68-66 | 22 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
| 2/9/2018 | Khimki | Zalgiris | 84-74 | 28 | 17 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 6-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24 |
| 2/23/2018 | Khimki | Panathinaikos | 78-61 | 23 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| 3/1/2018 | Khimki | Baskonia | 77-87 | 21 | 11 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 4/25/2018 | Khimki | CSKA | 79-73 | 22 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 4/27/2018 | Khimki | CSKA | 88-89 | 21 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
Season: 2017-2018 (VTB United League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/3/2017 | Khimki | Unics | 79-80 | 22 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/10/2017 | Khimki | N.Novgorod | 90-87 | 33 | 6 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 4-6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/26/2017 | Khimki | Enisey | 92-62 | 21 | 18 | 7-8 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 1/8/2018 | Khimki | Kalev/Cramo | 84-92 | 24 | 7 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/21/2018 | Khimki | Lokomotiv | 78-93 | 18 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/29/2018 | Khimki | Avtodor | 88-75 | 21 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/5/2018 | Khimki | CSKA | 71-90 | 17 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/12/2018 | Khimki | VEF Riga | 73-77 | 24 | 15 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 5-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 2/15/2018 | Khimki | Zenit | 98-80 | 28 | 12 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 5/5/2018 | Khimki | Avtodor | 92-104 | 29 | 11 | 4-8 | 0-4 | 3-3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
| 5/9/2018 | Khimki | Lokomotiv | 83-90 | 23 | 15 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 5/23/2018 | Khimki | Lokomotiv | 79-66 | 23 | 16 | 3-3 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 5/26/2018 | Khimki | Lokomotiv | 77-72 | 32 | 11 | 2-2 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 5/28/2018 | Khimki | Lokomotiv | 86-73 | 25 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 6/8/2018 | Khimki | Unics | 76-71 | 27 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 6/10/2018 | Khimki | CSKA | 84-95 | 31 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | UCLA | NCAA1 | 26 | 719 | 27.7 | 187 | 7.2 | 59-110 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 10-29 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 39-65 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 169 | 6.5 | 70 | 2.7 | 60 | 2.3 | 31 | 1.2 | 39 | 1.5 | 63 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | UCLA | NCAA1 | 33 | 1154 | 35.0 | 421 | 12.8 | 89-203 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 55-152 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 78-106 | 73.6% | 73.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 238 | 7.2 | 93 | 2.8 | 52 | 1.6 | 67 | 2.0 | 29 | 0.9 | 100 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Sacramento K. | NBA | 13 | 88 | 6.8 | 20 | 1.5 | 7-21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.1 | 7 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 25 | 1.9 |
| 11-12 | Reno | G League | 10 | 121 | 12.1 | 59 | 5.9 | 17-39 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 6-16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12 | 1.2 | 17 | 1.7 | 29 | 2.9 | 9 | 0.9 | 18 | 1.8 | 5 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.9 | 12 | 1.2 | 37 | 3.7 |
| 12-13 | Sacramento K. | NBA | 9 | 32 | 3.6 | 8 | 0.9 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.7 |
| 12-13 | Reno | G League | 7 | 214 | 30.6 | 76 | 10.9 | 25-51 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 21 | 3.0 | 46 | 6.6 | 67 | 9.6 | 10 | 1.4 | 16 | 2.3 | 12 | 1.7 | 16 | 2.3 | 18 | 2.6 | 108 | 15.4 |
| 12-13 | RGV Vipers | G League | 14 | 260 | 18.6 | 125 | 8.9 | 35-61 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 19-23 | 82.6% | 82.6% | 20 | 1.4 | 51 | 3.6 | 71 | 5.1 | 22 | 1.6 | 29 | 2.1 | 10 | 0.7 | 19 | 1.4 | 26 | 1.9 | 138 | 9.9 |
| 13-14 | I.Nes Ziona | ISR-1 | 29 | 995 | 34.3 | 451 | 15.6 | 113-219 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 46-127 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 87-130 | 66.9% | 66.9% | 73 | 2.5 | 190 | 6.6 | 263 | 9.1 | 109 | 3.8 | 69 | 2.4 | 36 | 1.2 | 62 | 2.1 | 92 | 3.2 | 606 | 20.9 |
| 14-15 | Khimki | VTB-1 | 22 | 467 | 21.2 | 154 | 7.0 | 35-67 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 20-56 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 24-34 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 32 | 1.5 | 91 | 4.1 | 123 | 5.6 | 29 | 1.3 | 33 | 1.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 28 | 1.3 | 29 | 1.3 | 215 | 9.8 |
| 14-15 | Khimki | Eurocup-1 | 18 | 376 | 20.9 | 142 | 7.9 | 37-65 | 56.9% | 56.9% | 13-43 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 29-35 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 28 | 1.6 | 74 | 4.1 | 102 | 5.7 | 32 | 1.8 | 37 | 2.1 | 15 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.4 | 18 | 1.0 | 231 | 12.8 |
| 15-16 | Khimki | EUROL-1 | 23 | 440 | 19.1 | 137 | 6.0 | 37-59 | 62.7% | 62.7% | 14-39 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 21-33 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 46 | 2.0 | 94 | 4.1 | 140 | 6.1 | 25 | 1.1 | 42 | 1.8 | 22 | 1.0 | 19 | 0.8 | 15 | 0.7 | 255 | 11.1 |
| 15-16 | Khimki | VTB-1 | 33 | 626 | 19.0 | 188 | 5.7 | 61-115 | 53.0% | 53.0% | 14-41 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 24-44 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 61 | 1.8 | 128 | 3.9 | 189 | 5.7 | 47 | 1.4 | 66 | 2.0 | 17 | 0.5 | 31 | 0.9 | 25 | 0.8 | 321 | 9.7 |
| 16-17 | Anadolu Efes | EUROL-1 | 35 | 843 | 24.1 | 321 | 9.2 | 77-165 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 33-109 | 30.3% | 30.3% | 68-100 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 69 | 2.0 | 187 | 5.3 | 256 | 7.3 | 70 | 2.0 | 64 | 1.8 | 30 | 0.9 | 40 | 1.1 | 63 | 1.8 | 482 | 13.8 |
| 16-17 | Anadolu Efes | TUR-1 | 27 | 567 | 21.0 | 209 | 7.7 | 54-108 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 22-69 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 35-52 | 67.3% | 67.3% | 34 | 1.3 | 132 | 4.9 | 166 | 6.1 | 49 | 1.8 | 55 | 2.0 | 17 | 0.6 | 22 | 0.8 | 42 | 1.6 | 248 | 9.2 |
| 17-18 | Khimki | EUROL-1 | 17 | 353 | 20.8 | 156 | 9.2 | 29-63 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 26-53 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 20-23 | 87.0% | 87.0% | 16 | 0.9 | 76 | 4.5 | 92 | 5.4 | 30 | 1.8 | 26 | 1.5 | 12 | 0.7 | 19 | 1.1 | 26 | 1.5 | 218 | 12.8 |
| 17-18 | Khimki | VTB-1 | 16 | 398 | 24.9 | 165 | 10.3 | 40-73 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 17-50 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 34-49 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 27 | 1.7 | 75 | 4.7 | 102 | 6.4 | 33 | 2.1 | 33 | 2.1 | 8 | 0.5 | 11 | 0.7 | 18 | 1.1 | 233 | 14.6 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 75 | 21.8 | 8.2 | 49.8% | 36.3% | 69.9% | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 12.7 |
| AVERAGE VTB UNITED LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 71 | 21.0 | 7.1 | 53.3% | 34.7% | 64.6% | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10.8 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 59 | 31.7 | 10.3 | 47.3% | 35.9% | 68.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 19.2 | 8.4 | 51.0% | 37.1% | 69.8% | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 9.1 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 34.3 | 15.6 | 51.6% | 36.2% | 66.9% | 2.5 | 6.6 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 20.9 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 21.0 | 7.7 | 50.0% | 31.9% | 67.3% | 1.3 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 9.2 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 71.4% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 20.9 | 7.9 | 56.9% | 30.2% | 82.9% | 1.6 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 12.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tyler Honeycutt born?
Tyler Honeycutt was born in Los Angeles, CA.
When was Tyler Honeycutt born?
Tyler Honeycutt was born on Jul.15, 1990.
How tall is Tyler Honeycutt?
Tyler Honeycutt is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Tyler Honeycutt weigh when playing?
Tyler Honeycutt weighed 90kg / 198lbs when playing.
Is Tyler Honeycutt in the Hall of Fame?
Tyler Honeycutt is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Tyler Honeycutt drafted?
Tyler Honeycutt was drafted on 2011: Sacramento Kings (NBA,2rd(35)).
What position did Tyler Honeycutt play?
Forward.
What college did Tyler Honeycutt attend?
Tyler Honeycutt attended UCLA in 2011.
What highschool did Tyler Honeycutt attend?
Tyler Honeycutt attended Sylmar '2009.
Who is agent of Tyler Honeycutt?
Tyler Honeycutt's agent is Aaron Mintz.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tyler Honeycutt baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tyler Honeycutt basketball statistiken
Italian: Tyler Honeycutt pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tyler Honeycutt basketball statistiques
Polish: Tyler Honeycutt koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tyler Honeycutt basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tyler Honeycutt баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tyler Honeycutt バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tyler Honeycutt 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tyler Honeycutt 농구 통계
Turkish : Tyler Honeycutt basketbol İstatistik




UCLA
Sacramento K.
Reno
RGV Vipers
I.Nes Ziona
Anadolu Efes