#2Ugljesa Mitrovic

- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ugljesa Mitrovic Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Slovenia-2SKL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ipros Vrhnika | 28 | 780 | 238 | 57-112 | 22-75 | 58-85 | 8 | 110 | 118 | 127 | 66 | 4 | 41 | 61 | 365 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ipros Vrhnika | 28 | 27.9 | 8.5 | 50.9% | 29.3% | 68.2% | 0.3 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 13.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.5 | 84.5 | 10.1% | 2.0 | 19.0 | 10.5% | 4.0 | 36.1 | 11.1% | 0.8 | 10.0 | 8.0% | 2.7 | 27.7 | 9.7% | 2.1 | 16.4 | 12.8% | 3.0 | 23.1 | 13.0% | 4.5 | 17.1 | 26.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 8.6 | 3.5% | 3.9 | 24.4 | 16.0% | 4.2 | 33.0 | 12.7% | 0.1 | 2.6 | 3.8% | 1.5 | 6.5 | 23.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 5.6 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 18.7 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Slovenia-2SKL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Celje | 94-98 | 34 | 5 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/6/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Zlatorog | 64-82 | 16 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 10/14/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Slovan | 79-74 | 30 | 12 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/21/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Sezana | 83-70 | 36 | 11 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
| 10/28/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Nova Gorica | 94-86 | 34 | 22 | 2-5 | 4-8 | 6-10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
| 11/11/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Troti | 83-64 | 31 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/18/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Litija | 84-79 | 26 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/25/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Jezica | 83-75 | 30 | 16 | 3-4 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
| 12/1/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Jance | 77-78 | 26 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 |
| 12/6/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Portoroz | 77-94 | 15 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/9/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Plama Pur | 78-76 | 28 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 12/18/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Celje | 101-102 | 29 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
| 12/23/2023 | Ipros Vrhnika | Zlatorog | 83-79 | 33 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/6/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Slovan | 93-95 | 28 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 1/13/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Sezana | 98-71 | 33 | 12 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
| 1/20/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Nova Gorica | 89-82 | 15 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/27/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Portoroz | 85-79 | 35 | 18 | 4-6 | 2-7 | 4-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| 2/3/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Troti | 87-81 | 26 | 13 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 2/9/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Litija | 83-66 | 32 | 9 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| 3/6/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Jezica | 105-98 | 37 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 3/9/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Jance | 83-88 | 23 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 3/16/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Plama Pur | 71-101 | 25 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/23/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Jance | 81-92 | 29 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 3/29/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Jance | 105-74 | 24 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/3/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Jance | 83-78 | 29 | 12 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 4/6/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Zlatorog | 75-81 | 31 | 17 | 5-6 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 |
| 4/9/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Zlatorog | 92-75 | 25 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
| 4/16/2024 | Ipros Vrhnika | Zlatorog | 56-61 | 20 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Rtanj Boljevac | SRB-2 | 24 | 695 | 29.0 | 244 | 10.2 | 71-130 | 54.6% | 54.6% | 13-53 | 24.5% | 24.5% | 63-88 | 71.6% | 71.6% | 20 | 0.8 | 87 | 3.6 | 107 | 4.5 | 86 | 3.6 | 66 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.2 | 49 | 2.0 | 77 | 3.2 | 327 | 13.6 |
| 18-19 | Rtanj Boljevac | SRB-2 | 23 | 657 | 28.6 | 204 | 8.9 | 64-119 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 5-43 | 11.6% | 11.6% | 61-93 | 65.6% | 65.6% | 11 | 0.5 | 77 | 3.3 | 88 | 3.8 | 95 | 4.1 | 61 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 37 | 1.6 | 62 | 2.7 | 279 | 12.1 |
| 19-20 | Fair Play | SRB-2 | 3 | 41 | 13.7 | 14 | 4.7 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 20 | 6.7 |
| 20-21 | Bor | SRB-2 | 19 | 585 | 30.8 | 221 | 11.6 | 68-149 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 6-52 | 11.5% | 11.5% | 67-90 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 9 | 0.5 | 74 | 3.9 | 83 | 4.4 | 86 | 4.5 | 51 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.7 | 42 | 2.2 | 260 | 13.7 |
| 23-24 | Ipros Vrhnika | SLO-2 | 28 | 780 | 27.9 | 238 | 8.5 | 57-112 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 22-75 | 29.3% | 29.3% | 58-85 | 68.2% | 68.2% | 8 | 0.3 | 110 | 3.9 | 118 | 4.2 | 127 | 4.5 | 66 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.1 | 41 | 1.5 | 61 | 2.2 | 365 | 13.0 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN 2MLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 69 | 28.7 | 9.9 | 51.1% | 16.0% | 70.9% | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 12.8 |
| AVERAGE SLOVENIAN 2SKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 27.9 | 8.5 | 50.9% | 29.3% | 68.2% | 0.3 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 13.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ugljesa Mitrovic born?
Ugljesa Mitrovic was born on 1997.
How tall is Ugljesa Mitrovic?
Ugljesa Mitrovic is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Ugljesa Mitrovic in the Hall of Fame?
Ugljesa Mitrovic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ugljesa Mitrovic play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ugljesa Mitrovic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ugljesa Mitrovic basketball statistiken
Italian: Ugljesa Mitrovic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ugljesa Mitrovic basketball statistiques
Polish: Ugljesa Mitrovic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ugljesa Mitrovic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ugljesa Mitrovic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ugljesa Mitrovic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ugljesa Mitrovic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ugljesa Mitrovic 농구 통계
Turkish : Ugljesa Mitrovic basketbol İstatistik




Rtanj Boljevac
Fair Play
Bor
Ipros Vrhnika