#9Ulku Tuncel


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ulku Tuncel Basketball Player Photos


Ulku Tuncel Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Yalova Vip | 28 | 601 | 219 | 23-50 | 53-160 | 14-21 | 9 | 52 | 61 | 24 | 66 | 1 | 25 | 36 | 90 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Yalova Vip | 28 | 21.5 | 7.8 | 46.0% | 33.1% | 66.7% | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.8 | 62.9 | 12.4% | 0.8 | 19.3 | 4.4% | 1.8 | 43.2 | 4.5% | 1.9 | 5.7 | 35.8% | 5.7 | 19.9 | 30.8% | 0.5 | 11.1 | 4.8% | 0.8 | 16.0 | 5.4% | 0.9 | 15.4 | 5.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 7.6 | 3.9% | 1.9 | 23.8 | 8.0% | 2.2 | 31.4 | 7.0% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 8.5 | 10.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 6.0 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2017 | Yalova Vip | Izmit | 67-88 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 10/14/2017 | Yalova Vip | Mersin MBK | 65-77 | 12 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/21/2017 | Yalova Vip | Elazig | 66-78 | 21 | 13 | 1-1 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/11/2017 | Yalova Vip | Edirne | 56-59 | 4 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/18/2017 | Yalova Vip | Fenerbahce G. | 82-85 | 28 | 12 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/26/2017 | Yalova Vip | Urla BLD | 45-72 | 13 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 11/29/2017 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Gelisim | 73-65 | 29 | 13 | 1-2 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/9/2017 | Yalova Vip | Osmaniye | 81-85 | 15 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/16/2017 | Yalova Vip | Ferko Ilgaz | 54-74 | 25 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/23/2017 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Univ. | 69-66 | 4 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/30/2017 | Yalova Vip | Bodrum | 36-72 | 20 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
| 1/6/2018 | Yalova Vip | Istanbulgucu | 73-62 | 21 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/12/2018 | Yalova Vip | Bayrakli | 69-85 | 21 | 7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/21/2018 | Yalova Vip | Izmit | 58-99 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/27/2018 | Yalova Vip | Mersin MBK | 49-61 | 31 | 9 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/11/2018 | Yalova Vip | Elazig | 64-62 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/17/2018 | Yalova Vip | Edremit | 68-75 | 25 | 13 | 2-2 | 3-10 | 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/25/2018 | Yalova Vip | Bursa BSB | 55-105 | 26 | 10 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/28/2018 | Yalova Vip | Cankaya | 77-81 | 21 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 3/4/2018 | Yalova Vip | Edirne | 46-57 | 34 | 14 | 1-3 | 4-12 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/11/2018 | Yalova Vip | Fenerbahce G. | 69-50 | 29 | 15 | 3-6 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/18/2018 | Yalova Vip | Urla BLD | 63-69 | 36 | 18 | 2-4 | 4-10 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/21/2018 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Gelisim | 65-71 | 28 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 4/8/2018 | Yalova Vip | Ferko Ilgaz | 81-79 | 10 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/13/2018 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Univ. | 57-72 | 29 | 12 | 0-1 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 4/21/2018 | Yalova Vip | Bodrum | 46-76 | 21 | 9 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/28/2018 | Yalova Vip | Istanbulgucu | 68-58 | 33 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 5/5/2018 | Yalova Vip | Bayrakli | 58-62 | 30 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Nallihan | TUR-12 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 130 | 11.8 | 10-46 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 29-90 | 32.2% | 32.2% | 23-36 | 63.9% | 63.9% | 10 | 0.9 | 53 | 4.8 | 63 | 5.7 | 24 | 2.2 | 38 | 3.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 15 | 1.4 | 35 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Bakospor | TUR-12 | 3 | 89 | 29.7 | 39 | 13.0 | 5-30 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 6-36 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 5 | 1.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 15 | 5.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 16 | 5.3 | -22 | -7.3 |
| 12-13 | Yunus | TUR-12 | 3 | 94 | 31.3 | 45 | 15.0 | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 11-32 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 6 | 2.0 | 21 | 7.0 | 27 | 9.0 | 14 | 4.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 40 | 13.3 |
| 13-14 | Izmir BSB | TUR-12 | 11 | 204 | 18.5 | 89 | 8.1 | 11-29 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 20-62 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 5 | 0.5 | 21 | 1.9 | 26 | 2.4 | 15 | 1.4 | 28 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.3 | 20 | 1.8 | 35 | 3.2 |
| 14-15 | Nevsehir GHSIM | TUR-12 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 114 | 19.0 | 19-52 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 17-66 | 25.8% | 25.8% | 25-37 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 8 | 1.3 | 28 | 4.7 | 36 | 6.0 | 19 | 3.2 | 26 | 4.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 16 | 2.7 | 33 | 5.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Nevsehir HBVU | TUR-12 | 20 | 534 | 26.7 | 200 | 10.0 | 15-51 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 51-172 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 17-23 | 73.9% | 73.9% | 12 | 0.6 | 58 | 2.9 | 70 | 3.5 | 38 | 1.9 | 64 | 3.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 35 | 1.8 | 56 | 2.8 | 62 | 3.1 |
| 16-17 | Mersin Kurtulus | TUR-12 | 2 | 56 | 28.0 | 24 | 12.0 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 21 | 10.5 |
| 17-18 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 28 | 601 | 21.5 | 219 | 7.8 | 23-50 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 53-160 | 33.1% | 33.1% | 14-21 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 9 | 0.3 | 52 | 1.9 | 61 | 2.2 | 24 | 0.9 | 66 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 25 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.3 | 90 | 3.2 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 84 | 18.8 | 10.2 | 33.1% | 30.3% | 69.2% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ulku Tuncel born?
Ulku Tuncel was born in Eskisehir (TUR).
When was Ulku Tuncel born?
Ulku Tuncel was born on Mar.30, 1982.
How tall is Ulku Tuncel?
Ulku Tuncel is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Ulku Tuncel in the Hall of Fame?
Ulku Tuncel is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ulku Tuncel play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ulku Tuncel baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ulku Tuncel basketball statistiken
Italian: Ulku Tuncel pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ulku Tuncel basketball statistiques
Polish: Ulku Tuncel koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ulku Tuncel basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ulku Tuncel баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ulku Tuncel バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ulku Tuncel 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ulku Tuncel 농구 통계
Turkish : Ulku Tuncel basketbol İstatistik




Yalova Vip