#73Ulyana Zhukevich

Basketball Player Profile
Ulyana Zhukevich
Ulyana Zhukevich is Belarusian basketball player born on May 11 2010. She is a 5'9'' swingman who most recently played at SBK Olimpia Grodno 2nd team in Belarusian Premier League.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Ulyana Zhukevich Basketball Player Photos

Ulyana Zhukevich basketball
Ulyana Zhukevich

Ulyana Zhukevich Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Belarus-Premier League)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Olimpia11100-10-10-0033101003
Olimpia 241034214-284-102-215274259381166
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Olimpia111.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%0.03.03.01.00.01.00.00.03.0
Olimpia 2425.810.550.0%40.0%100.0%3.86.810.51.32.30.82.02.816.5
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Belarus-Premier League)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2026team-logoOlimpia 2team-logoGorizont61-83 1142-40-30-012315000-2
10/7/2026team-logoOlimpia 2team-logoOlimpia49-86 26114-81-20-02462011512
10/10/2026team-logoOlimpia 2team-logoGomel66-60 31114-71-20-089170014327
10/17/2026team-logoOlimpia 2SDUSHOR65-64 35164-92-32-2412162413329
10/18/2026team-logoOlimpiateam-logoBC Minsk Youth90-54 1100-10-10-0033101003

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Ulyana Zhukevich born?

Ulyana Zhukevich was born on May 11, 2010.

How tall is Ulyana Zhukevich?

Ulyana Zhukevich is 176cm / 5'9'' tall.

Is Ulyana Zhukevich in the Hall of Fame?

Ulyana Zhukevich is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Ulyana Zhukevich play?

Swingman.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Ulyana Zhukevich baloncesto estadísticas

German: Ulyana Zhukevich basketball statistiken

Italian: Ulyana Zhukevich pallacanestro statistiche

French: Ulyana Zhukevich basketball statistiques

Polish: Ulyana Zhukevich koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Ulyana Zhukevich basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Ulyana Zhukevich баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Ulyana Zhukevich バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Ulyana Zhukevich 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Ulyana Zhukevich 농구 통계

Turkish : Ulyana Zhukevich basketbol İstatistik