#9Uriel Lejtman



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Uriel Lejtman Basketball Player Photos


Uriel Lejtman Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Israel-National League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| H.Safed Galil | 11 | 77 | 28 | 4-7 | 6-15 | 2-4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| H.Safed Galil | 11 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 57.1% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.5 | 80.6 | 3.1% | 0.4 | 66.7 | 1.7% | 0.6 | 124.6 | 1.4% | 0.5 | 19.7 | 7.4% | 1.4 | 65.9 | 6.2% | 0.2 | 41.9 | 1.4% | 0.4 | 63.4 | 1.8% | 0.1 | 18.4 | 0.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 9.6 | 5.2% | 0.5 | 25.2 | 2.0% | 1.0 | 34.8 | 2.9% | 0.1 | 2.9 | 3.4% | 0.1 | 9.5 | 1.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.5 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 10.4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Israel-National League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/19/2024 | H.Safed Galil | E.Yavne | 64-90 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/22/2024 | H.Safed Galil | M.Raanana | 84-100 | 10 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/28/2024 | H.Safed Galil | M.Rishon | 76-70 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/6/2024 | H.Safed Galil | H.Kfar Qasem | 74-60 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 12/17/2024 | H.Safed Galil | E.Ashkelon | 84-103 | 4 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/24/2024 | H.Safed Galil | M.Rehovot | 85-89 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 12/31/2024 | H.Safed Galil | H.Eilat | 62-102 | 6 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/11/2025 | H.Safed Galil | E.Shomron | 79-76 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/21/2025 | H.Safed Galil | Otef Darom | 100-72 | 3 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/25/2025 | H.Safed Galil | H.Eilat | 75-95 | 10 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 4/4/2025 | H.Safed Galil | E.Ashkelon | 88-101 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | La Sierra | NAIA | 30 | 696 | 23.2 | 406 | 13.5 | 128-233 | 54.9% | 54.9% | 25-61 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 75-99 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 29 | 1.0 | 104 | 3.5 | 133 | 4.4 | 47 | 1.6 | 54 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.2 | 20 | 0.7 | 80 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | La Sierra | NCAA2 | 1 | 25 | 25.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 20-21 | La Sierra | NCAA1 | 1 | 30 | 30.0 | 15 | 15.0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 10 | 10.0 |
| 20-21 | La Sierra | NAIA | 8 | 266 | 33.3 | 156 | 19.5 | 61-95 | 64.2% | 64.2% | 6-23 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 19 | 2.4 | 28 | 3.5 | 47 | 5.9 | 26 | 3.3 | 19 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.5 | 9 | 1.1 | 21 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | La Sierra | NCAA1 | 1 | 35 | 35.0 | 12 | 12.0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 21-22 | La Sierra | NCAA2 | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | -6 | -6.0 |
| 21-22 | La Sierra | NAIA | 20 | 589 | 29.5 | 323 | 16.2 | 113-208 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 21-66 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 34-53 | 64.2% | 64.2% | 34 | 1.7 | 80 | 4.0 | 114 | 5.7 | 46 | 2.3 | 30 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.6 | 51 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | La Sierra | NAIA | 28 | 707 | 25.3 | 366 | 13.1 | 130-240 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 12-60 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 70-101 | 69.3% | 69.3% | 41 | 1.5 | 77 | 2.8 | 118 | 4.2 | 50 | 1.8 | 51 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.1 | 47 | 1.7 | 280 | 10.0 |
| 22-23 | La Sierra | NCAA2 | 3 | 83 | 27.7 | 41 | 13.7 | 14-33 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 18 | 6.0 |
| 22-23 | La Sierra | NCAA1 | 1 | 22 | 22.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -10 | -10.0 |
| 24-25 | Hapoel Safed Galil | ISR-2 | 11 | 77 | 7.0 | 28 | 2.5 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 20 | 1.8 |
| AVERAGE NAIA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 86 | 26.3 | 14.5 | 55.7% | 30.5% | 70.9% | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.3 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI NATIONAL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 57.1% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 24.0 | 9.8 | 40.5% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 3.8 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 29.0 | 9.7 | 43.5% | 16.7% | 42.9% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Uriel Lejtman born?
Uriel Lejtman was born in Parana (ARG).
When was Uriel Lejtman born?
Uriel Lejtman was born on 2000.
How tall is Uriel Lejtman?
Uriel Lejtman is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Uriel Lejtman weigh when playing?
Uriel Lejtman weighed 95kg / 209lbs when playing.
Is Uriel Lejtman in the Hall of Fame?
Uriel Lejtman is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Uriel Lejtman play?
Guard.
What college did Uriel Lejtman attend?
Uriel Lejtman attended La Sierra in 2023.
Who is agent of Uriel Lejtman?
Uriel Lejtman's agent is Evyatar Lang.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Uriel Lejtman baloncesto estadísticas
German: Uriel Lejtman basketball statistiken
Italian: Uriel Lejtman pallacanestro statistiche
French: Uriel Lejtman basketball statistiques
Polish: Uriel Lejtman koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Uriel Lejtman basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Uriel Lejtman баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Uriel Lejtman バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Uriel Lejtman 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Uriel Lejtman 농구 통계
Turkish : Uriel Lejtman basketbol İstatistik




La Sierra