#11Uros Tripkovic



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Uros Tripkovic Basketball Player Photos




Uros Tripkovic Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (Italy)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vanoli CR | 6 | 104 | 40 | 1-8 | 10-24 | 8-8 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Vanoli CR | 6 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 12.5% | 41.7% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Italy)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/10/2013 | Vanoli CR | Giorgo Tesi PT | 60-65 | 12 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/17/2013 | Vanoli CR | AV Cantu | 98-91 ![]() | 13 | 11 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/24/2013 | Vanoli CR | Virtus RM | 68-78 | 23 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 12/1/2013 | Vanoli CR | Sidigas AV | 72-77 | 20 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/8/2013 | Vanoli CR | Umana VE | 64-77 | 24 | 9 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/14/2013 | Vanoli CR | Grissin Bon RE | 75-93 | 12 | 8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Partizan | EUROL-1 | 19 | 434 | 22.8 | 191 | 10.1 | 19-61 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 41-106 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 30-37 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.6 | 32 | 1.7 | 14 | 0.7 | 48 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Partizan | ADR-1 | 24 | 531 | 22.1 | 233 | 9.7 | 29-75 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 43-106 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 46-57 | 80.7% | 80.7% | 9 | 0.4 | 32 | 1.3 | 41 | 1.7 | 32 | 1.3 | 56 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Joventut BDL | ESP-1 | 29 | 598 | 20.6 | 320 | 11.0 | 48-100 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 63-128 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 35-42 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 15 | 0.5 | 46 | 1.6 | 61 | 2.1 | 45 | 1.6 | 80 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 22 | 0.8 |
| 09-10 | Joventut BDL | Eurocup-1 | 10 | 188 | 18.8 | 91 | 9.1 | 11-28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 21-49 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 13 | 1.3 | 15 | 1.5 | 6 | 0.6 | 19 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 14 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Joventut BDL | ESP-1 | 29 | 615 | 21.2 | 320 | 11.0 | 48-100 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 63-128 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 35-42 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 15 | 0.5 | 46 | 1.6 | 61 | 2.1 | 45 | 1.6 | 80 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.6 | 52 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Unicaja MAL | ESP-1 | 34 | 504 | 14.8 | 222 | 6.5 | 35-64 | 54.7% | 54.7% | 46-109 | 42.2% | 42.2% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 6 | 0.2 | 26 | 0.8 | 32 | 0.9 | 33 | 1.0 | 70 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.3 | 26 | 0.8 | 125 | 3.7 |
| 10-11 | Unicaja MAL | EUROL-1 | 15 | 262 | 17.5 | 122 | 8.1 | 18-41 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 25-63 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 11-12 | 91.7% | 91.7% | 5 | 0.3 | 17 | 1.1 | 22 | 1.5 | 17 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.7 | 13 | 0.9 | 81 | 5.4 |
| 12-13 | Fenerbahce | EUROL-1 | 6 | 73 | 12.2 | 30 | 5.0 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 6-14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 11 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 12-13 | Fenerbahce | TUR-1 | 11 | 154 | 14.0 | 65 | 5.9 | 15-24 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 11-29 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.3 | 16 | 1.5 | 10 | 0.9 | 18 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 15 | 1.4 | 30 | 2.7 |
| 12-13 | Blancos Rueda | ESP-1 | 14 | 353 | 25.2 | 150 | 10.7 | 25-58 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 24-70 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 28-30 | 93.3% | 93.3% | 4 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.1 | 20 | 1.4 | 31 | 2.2 | 35 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 1.0 | 27 | 1.9 | 101 | 7.2 |
| 13-14 | Vanoli Cremona | ITA-1 | 6 | 104 | 17.3 | 40 | 6.7 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 2.2 | 13 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 15 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 10 | 1.7 | 17 | 2.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LIGA ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 106 | 19.5 | 9.5 | 48.4% | 45.1% | 84.8% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 19.2 | 8.6 | 35.1% | 39.3% | 85.5% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 22.1 | 9.7 | 38.7% | 40.6% | 80.7% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 62.5% | 37.9% | 40.0% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.7 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 18.8 | 9.1 | 39.3% | 42.9% | 60.0% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 12.5% | 41.7% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | EC-1 | 7 | 121 | 17.3 | 68 | 9.7 | 12-17 | 70.6% | 14-27 | 51.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.9 | 7 | 1.0 | 12 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 09 | EC-1 | 16 | 323 | 20.2 | 150 | 9.4 | 23-35 | 65.7% | 32-70 | 45.7% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 6 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.9 | 21 | 1.3 | 18 | 1.1 | 34 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 23 | 19.3 | 9.5 | 67.3% | 47.4% | 83.3% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Uros Tripkovic born?
Uros Tripkovic was born in Cacak (SRB).
When was Uros Tripkovic born?
Uros Tripkovic was born on Sep.11, 1986.
How tall is Uros Tripkovic?
Uros Tripkovic is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.
How much did Uros Tripkovic weigh when playing?
Uros Tripkovic weighed 90kg / 198lbs when playing.
Is Uros Tripkovic in the Hall of Fame?
Uros Tripkovic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Uros Tripkovic play?
Guard.
Who is agent of Uros Tripkovic?
Uros Tripkovic's agent is Rade Filipovic.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Uros Tripkovic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Uros Tripkovic basketball statistiken
Italian: Uros Tripkovic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Uros Tripkovic basketball statistiques
Polish: Uros Tripkovic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Uros Tripkovic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Uros Tripkovic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Uros Tripkovic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Uros Tripkovic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Uros Tripkovic 농구 통계
Turkish : Uros Tripkovic basketbol İstatistik





Partizan
Joventut BDL
Unicaja MAL
Fenerbahce
Blancos Rueda
Vanoli Cremona