#15Vaclav Smid

Basketball Player Profile
Vaclav Smid
Vaclav Smid is Czech Republic basketball player born in 1979. He is a 6'5'' forward who most recently played at BC Kolin in Czech Republic 1Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Vaclav Smid Basketball Player Photos

Vaclav Smid basketball
Vaclav Smid

Vaclav Smid Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Vaclav Smid born?

Vaclav Smid was born on 1979.

How tall is Vaclav Smid?

Vaclav Smid is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.

How much did Vaclav Smid weigh when playing?

Vaclav Smid weighed 100kg / 220lbs when playing.

Is Vaclav Smid in the Hall of Fame?

Vaclav Smid is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Vaclav Smid play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Vaclav Smid baloncesto estadísticas

German: Vaclav Smid basketball statistiken

Italian: Vaclav Smid pallacanestro statistiche

French: Vaclav Smid basketball statistiques

Polish: Vaclav Smid koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Vaclav Smid basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Vaclav Smid баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Vaclav Smid バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Vaclav Smid 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Vaclav Smid 농구 통계

Turkish : Vaclav Smid basketbol İstatistik