#8Vadim Kharisov


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Vadim Kharisov Basketball Player Photos

Vadim Kharisov Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Russia-VTB-Youth League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avtodor-2 | 26 | 681 | 235 | 63-149 | 19-92 | 52-67 | 16 | 67 | 83 | 91 | 56 | 3 | 40 | 67 | 231 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avtodor-2 | 26 | 26.2 | 9.0 | 42.3% | 20.7% | 77.6% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 8.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.0 | 70.8 | 12.7% | 2.4 | 19.1 | 12.6% | 5.7 | 41.3 | 13.8% | 0.7 | 6.0 | 11.7% | 3.5 | 21.1 | 16.6% | 2.0 | 14.5 | 13.8% | 2.6 | 21.8 | 11.9% | 3.5 | 13.2 | 26.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 10.1 | 5.9% | 2.6 | 23.7 | 11.0% | 3.2 | 33.7 | 9.5% | 0.1 | 2.7 | 3.7% | 1.5 | 9.0 | 16.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.8 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 13.6 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Russia-VTB-Youth League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/9/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Samara-2 | 70-87 | 29 | 15 | 6-10 | 1-7 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 10/10/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Samara-2 | 58-82 | 21 | 13 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
| 10/18/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Khimki-2 | 70-83 | 26 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 10/19/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Khimki-2 | 78-77 | 31 | 7 | 3-3 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| 10/22/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Parma-2 | 80-71 | 29 | 23 | 5-11 | 3-6 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 22 |
| 10/23/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Parma-2 | 70-61 | 30 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 11/18/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Enisey-2 | 75-46 | 24 | 9 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 11/22/2020 | Avtodor-2 | CSKA Junior | 70-64 | 27 | 5 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 11/23/2020 | Avtodor-2 | CSKA Junior | 82-75 | 32 | 8 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| 12/1/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 74-61 | 23 | 11 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 12/2/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 69-64 | 21 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 12/5/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Zenit-2 | 74-62 | 20 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/6/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Zenit-2 | 80-79 | 28 | 12 | 5-10 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| 12/14/2020 | Avtodor-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 72-76 | 26 | 8 | 2-4 | 0-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/15/2020 | Avtodor-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 53-75 | 25 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/18/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Unics-2 | 63-54 | 25 | 2 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 |
| 12/19/2020 | Avtodor-2 | Unics-2 | 70-74 | 30 | 14 | 5-7 | 0-2 | 4-7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
| 1/12/2021 | Avtodor-2 | Khimki-2 | 70-75 | 27 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/13/2021 | Avtodor-2 | Khimki-2 | 53-75 | 16 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/16/2021 | Avtodor-2 | Parma-2 | 71-86 | 24 | 8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 |
| 1/17/2021 | Avtodor-2 | Parma-2 | 70-72 | 29 | 18 | 6-14 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 1/24/2021 | Avtodor-2 | MBA-2 | 66-63 | 30 | 6 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 1/25/2021 | Avtodor-2 | MBA-2 | 73-68 | 30 | 11 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 1/28/2021 | Avtodor-2 | Runa-2 | 79-76 | 30 | 9 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 2/4/2021 | Avtodor-2 | Enisey-2 | 76-73 | 20 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 2/5/2021 | Avtodor-2 | Enisey-2 | 75-77 | 28 | 10 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 3-6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Avtodor-2 | RUS-4 | 14 | 188 | 13.4 | 35 | 2.5 | 14-30 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 2-22 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.1 | 17 | 1.2 | 26 | 1.9 | 18 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.4 | 18 | 1.3 |
| 18-19 | Avtodor-2 | RUS-4 | 43 | 1026 | 23.9 | 408 | 9.5 | 89-177 | 50.3% | 50.3% | 59-198 | 29.8% | 29.8% | 53-70 | 75.7% | 75.7% | 30 | 0.7 | 96 | 2.2 | 126 | 2.9 | 74 | 1.7 | 76 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.0 | 64 | 1.5 | 82 | 1.9 | 335 | 7.8 |
| 18-19 | Avtodor Saratov | VTB-1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Avtodor-2 | RUS-4 | 40 | 1082 | 27.1 | 453 | 11.3 | 71-173 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 72-209 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 95-117 | 81.2% | 81.2% | 32 | 0.8 | 85 | 2.1 | 117 | 2.9 | 107 | 2.7 | 90 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 61 | 1.5 | 86 | 2.2 | 406 | 10.2 |
| 20-21 | Avtodor-2 | RUS-4 | 26 | 681 | 26.2 | 235 | 9.0 | 63-149 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 19-92 | 20.7% | 20.7% | 52-67 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 16 | 0.6 | 67 | 2.6 | 83 | 3.2 | 91 | 3.5 | 56 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 40 | 1.5 | 67 | 2.6 | 231 | 8.9 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN VTB YOUTH LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 123 | 24.2 | 9.2 | 44.8% | 29.2% | 77.9% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE VTB UNITED LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Vadim Kharisov born?
Vadim Kharisov was born on May 21, 2000.
How tall is Vadim Kharisov?
Vadim Kharisov is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
How much did Vadim Kharisov weigh when playing?
Vadim Kharisov weighed 84kg / 184.8lbs when playing.
Is Vadim Kharisov in the Hall of Fame?
Vadim Kharisov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Vadim Kharisov play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Vadim Kharisov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Vadim Kharisov basketball statistiken
Italian: Vadim Kharisov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Vadim Kharisov basketball statistiques
Polish: Vadim Kharisov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Vadim Kharisov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Vadim Kharisov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Vadim Kharisov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Vadim Kharisov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Vadim Kharisov 농구 통계
Turkish : Vadim Kharisov basketbol İstatistik




Avtodor-2
Avtodor Saratov