Vasas Orsolya

Basketball Player Profile
Vasas Orsolya is Hungarian basketball player born in 1997. She is a 6'1'' forward who most recently played at Debreceni Egyetem Atletikai Club in Hungarian B Division.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Vasas Orsolya Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
13-14team-logoCeglediHUN-111400-10.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%00000000-1
13-14team-logoCeglediMEL-115500-00.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%011010000
15-16team-logoCeglediHUN-1151884-944.4%0-00.0%0-00.0%314010014
18-19team-logoCeglediHUN-112500-00.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%011000001


AVERAGE HUNGARIAN A DIVISION STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-83.41.040.0%0.0%0.0%0.40.30.60.00.10.00.00.10.5

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Vasas Orsolya born?

Vasas Orsolya was born on 1997.

How tall is Vasas Orsolya?

Vasas Orsolya is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.

Is Vasas Orsolya in the Hall of Fame?

Vasas Orsolya is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Vasas Orsolya play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Vasas Orsolya baloncesto estadísticas

German: Vasas Orsolya basketball statistiken

Italian: Vasas Orsolya pallacanestro statistiche

French: Vasas Orsolya basketball statistiques

Polish: Vasas Orsolya koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Vasas Orsolya basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Vasas Orsolya баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Vasas Orsolya バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Vasas Orsolya 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Vasas Orsolya 농구 통계

Turkish : Vasas Orsolya basketbol İstatistik