#77Vasiliy Lakhin


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Vasiliy Lakhin Basketball Player Photos

Vasiliy Lakhin Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Russia-Superleague 2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| BARS-RGEU | 12 | 106 | 44 | 20-32 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 41 |
| Dynamo STV | 8 | 156 | 82 | 33-70 | 1-2 | 13-17 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 62 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| BARS-RGEU | 12 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
| Dynamo STV | 8 | 19.5 | 10.3 | 47.1% | 50.0% | 76.5% | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 7.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.7 | 83.2 | 4.4% | 1.7 | 46.4 | 7.9% | 2.7 | 92.6 | 6.3% | 0.0 | 17.3 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 54.3 | 0.8% | 0.3 | 35.4 | 1.8% | 0.5 | 50.1 | 2.2% | 0.3 | 16.1 | 1.9% |
| 10.3 | 83.2 | 12.4% | 4.1 | 69.6 | 19.2% | 8.8 | 138.9 | 20.6% | 0.1 | 26.0 | 1.3% | 0.3 | 81.5 | 1.2% | 1.6 | 53.1 | 9.8% | 2.1 | 75.1 | 9.1% | 0.5 | 16.1 | 3.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 10.7 | 11.2% | 0.9 | 26.0 | 3.5% | 2.1 | 36.8 | 5.7% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 17.6% | 0.1 | 7.2 | 1.4% | |||||||||
| 2.3 | 10.7 | 21.5% | 2.3 | 26.0 | 8.8% | 4.5 | 36.8 | 12.2% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 29.4% | 0.1 | 7.2 | 1.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.7 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 15.5 |
| 21.0 | 8.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 15.9 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Russia-Superleague 2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/9/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Cheb.Yastreby | 68-82 | 7 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/10/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Cheb.Yastreby | 78-83 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/27/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Neftekhimik T. | 99-90 | 10 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/28/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Neftekhimik T. | 95-84 | 14 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 11/6/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Novomoskovsk | 92-85 | 9 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/7/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Novomoskovsk | 100-65 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/10/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Rusichi K. | 96-117 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/11/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Rusichi K. | 83-72 | 2 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/20/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Dynamo STV | 87-92 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/24/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Dynamo-MGTU | 91-107 | 18 | 17 | 8-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 11/25/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Dynamo-MGTU | 75-88 | 9 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/4/2021 | BARS-RGEU | Chelbasket | 73-52 | 8 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/12/2022 | Dynamo STV | Neftekhimik T. | 78-89 | 16 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/13/2022 | Dynamo STV | Neftekhimik T. | 67-82 | 17 | 9 | 3-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 3/19/2022 | Dynamo STV | Dynamo-MGTU | 88-104 | 23 | 12 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 3/20/2022 | Dynamo STV | Dynamo-MGTU | 95-100 | 30 | 20 | 8-15 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/29/2022 | Dynamo STV | Neftekhimik T. | 64-90 | 12 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/30/2022 | Dynamo STV | Chelbasket | 60-83 | 18 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/1/2022 | Dynamo STV | Novomoskovsk | 91-84 | 14 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/2/2022 | Dynamo STV | Mitsu B. | 98-79 | 26 | 20 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | CSKA-Junior | RUS-4 | 20 | 153 | 7.7 | 47 | 2.4 | 19-39 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-23 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 11 | 0.6 | 24 | 1.2 | 35 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 37 | 1.9 | 7 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.3 |
| 18-19 | CSKA-Junior | RUS-4 | 3 | 10 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 18-19 | CSKA-2 | RUS-2 | 9 | 72 | 8.0 | 22 | 2.4 | 10-23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 12 | 1.3 | 7 | 0.8 | 19 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 16 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.9 |
| 19-20 | CSKA-Junior | RUS-4 | 37 | 609 | 16.5 | 369 | 10.0 | 144-222 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81-120 | 67.5% | 67.5% | 83 | 2.2 | 130 | 3.5 | 213 | 5.8 | 18 | 0.5 | 122 | 3.3 | 38 | 1.0 | 13 | 0.4 | 56 | 1.5 | 437 | 11.8 |
| 19-20 | CSKA-2 | RUS-2 | 2 | 13 | 6.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 20-21 | CSKA-2 | RUS-2 | 2 | 10 | 5.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 |
| 21-22 | Stavropol | RUS-3 | 8 | 156 | 19.5 | 82 | 10.3 | 33-70 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 18 | 2.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 36 | 4.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 25 | 3.1 | 4 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 1.5 | 62 | 7.8 |
| 21-22 | BARS-RGEU | RUS-3 | 12 | 106 | 8.8 | 44 | 3.7 | 20-32 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 14 | 1.2 | 11 | 0.9 | 25 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 17 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 41 | 3.4 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN VTB YOUTH LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 60 | 12.9 | 7.0 | 62.4% | 0.0% | 62.9% | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 7.7 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 13.1 | 6.3 | 52.0% | 25.0% | 73.9% | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 42.4% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Vasiliy Lakhin born?
Vasiliy Lakhin was born on Jan.7, 1999.
How tall is Vasiliy Lakhin?
Vasiliy Lakhin is 210cm / 6'11'' tall.
How much did Vasiliy Lakhin weigh when playing?
Vasiliy Lakhin weighed 108kg / 237.6lbs when playing.
Is Vasiliy Lakhin in the Hall of Fame?
Vasiliy Lakhin is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Vasiliy Lakhin play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Vasiliy Lakhin?
Vasiliy Lakhin's agent is Vadim Mikhalevskiy.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Vasiliy Lakhin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Vasiliy Lakhin basketball statistiken
Italian: Vasiliy Lakhin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Vasiliy Lakhin basketball statistiques
Polish: Vasiliy Lakhin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Vasiliy Lakhin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Vasiliy Lakhin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Vasiliy Lakhin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Vasiliy Lakhin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Vasiliy Lakhin 농구 통계
Turkish : Vasiliy Lakhin basketbol İstatistik




CSKA-Junior
CSKA-2
Stavropol
BARS-RGEU