Velibor Damjanovski

Basketball Player Profile
Velibor Damjanovski is Serbian basketball player. He most recently played for OKK Beograd in Serbian 1B Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Velibor Damjanovski Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Velibor Damjanovski in the Hall of Fame?

Velibor Damjanovski is not in the Hall of Fame.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Velibor Damjanovski baloncesto estadísticas

German: Velibor Damjanovski basketball statistiken

Italian: Velibor Damjanovski pallacanestro statistiche

French: Velibor Damjanovski basketball statistiques

Polish: Velibor Damjanovski koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Velibor Damjanovski basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Velibor Damjanovski баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Velibor Damjanovski バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Velibor Damjanovski 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Velibor Damjanovski 농구 통계

Turkish : Velibor Damjanovski basketbol İstatistik