#11Verna Savioja

Basketball Player Profile
Verna Savioja
Verna Savioja is Finnish basketball player born on November 15 2004. She is a 6'1'' forward who most recently played at Kotka Peli-Karhut in Finnish Korisliiga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Verna Savioja Basketball Player Photos

Verna Savioja basketball
Verna Savioja

Verna Savioja Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Finland-Korisliiga)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
PeKa45190-13-40-038114411218
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
PeKa412.82.30.0%75.0%0.0%0.82.02.81.01.00.30.30.54.5
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Finland-Korisliiga)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2026team-logoPeKateam-logoHBA-Marsky58-82 1730-01-10-02462000011
10/7/2026team-logoPeKateam-logoBC Nokia72-66 400-00-00-0000000000
10/10/2026team-logoPeKaToPo61-98 1200-00-00-0022010120
10/17/2026team-logoPeKateam-logoHonka83-75 1860-12-30-0123231007

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Verna Savioja born?

Verna Savioja was born on Nov.15, 2004.

How tall is Verna Savioja?

Verna Savioja is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.

Is Verna Savioja in the Hall of Fame?

Verna Savioja is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Verna Savioja play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Verna Savioja baloncesto estadísticas

German: Verna Savioja basketball statistiken

Italian: Verna Savioja pallacanestro statistiche

French: Verna Savioja basketball statistiques

Polish: Verna Savioja koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Verna Savioja basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Verna Savioja баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Verna Savioja バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Verna Savioja 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Verna Savioja 농구 통계

Turkish : Verna Savioja basketbol İstatistik