#7Vidmantas Sragauskis



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Vidmantas Sragauskis Basketball Player Photos



Vidmantas Sragauskis Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Lithuania)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vytis | 29 | 355 | 127 | 35-63 | 12-32 | 21-22 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 17 | 78 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 73 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Vytis | 29 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 55.6% | 37.5% | 95.5% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Lithuania)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/20/2015 | Vytis | Mazeikiai | 89-81 | 14 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/21/2015 | Vytis | Mazeikiai | 77-94 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/4/2015 | Vytis | Suduva-Mantinga | 77-85 | 3 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 12/5/2015 | Vytis | Palanga | 87-85 | 14 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/11/2015 | Vytis | Lietkabelis-2 | 68-63 | 10 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/12/2015 | Vytis | Silute | 101-74 | 17 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| 12/18/2015 | Vytis | Telsiai | 77-75 | 14 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/19/2015 | Vytis | Perlas-MRU | 88-84 | 12 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/8/2016 | Vytis | Delikatesas | 80-63 | 14 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/9/2016 | Vytis | Zalgiris II | 99-89 | 9 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/12/2016 | Vytis | Rasai | 96-86 | 11 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/16/2016 | Vytis | Petrochema | 100-94 | 10 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/22/2016 | Vytis | Zalgiris II | 93-87 | 13 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/23/2016 | Vytis | Telsiai | 79-66 | 20 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/29/2016 | Vytis | Mazeikiai | 65-64 | 25 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/30/2016 | Vytis | Suduva-Mantinga | 86-78 | 19 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/13/2016 | Vytis | Perlas-MRU | 80-63 | 7 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/19/2016 | Vytis | Palanga | 75-67 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 2/20/2016 | Vytis | Palanga | 77-68 | 15 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/4/2016 | Vytis | Zalgiris II | 91-86 | 7 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/5/2016 | Vytis | Telsiai | 95-89 | 14 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/11/2016 | Vytis | Mazeikiai | 72-84 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/12/2016 | Vytis | Suduva-Mantinga | 69-98 | 17 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/19/2016 | Vytis | Perlas-MRU | 91-92 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/2/2016 | Vytis | Petrochema | 81-90 | 7 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/5/2016 | Vytis | Petrochema | 67-60 | 18 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/7/2016 | Vytis | Petrochema | 86-82 | 13 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 4/9/2016 | Vytis | Petrochema | 69-71 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 4/12/2016 | Vytis | Petrochema | 72-73 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | LKKA-Atletas | LTU-2 | 44 | 1457 | 33.1 | 969 | 22.0 | 216-388 | 55.7% | 55.7% | 100-269 | 37.2% | 37.2% | 237-287 | 82.6% | 82.6% | 110 | 2.5 | 159 | 3.6 | 269 | 6.1 | 62 | 1.4 | 111 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.0 | 34 | 0.8 | 107 | 2.4 | 727 | 16.5 |
| 11-12 | LKKA-Atletas | LTU-2 | 48 | 1468 | 30.6 | 839 | 17.5 | 205-329 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 113-269 | 42.0% | 42.0% | 90-113 | 79.6% | 79.6% | 77 | 1.6 | 162 | 3.4 | 239 | 5.0 | 56 | 1.2 | 145 | 3.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 45 | 0.9 | 79 | 1.6 | 737 | 15.4 |
| 12-13 | LSU-Baltai | BAL-1 | 8 | 235 | 29.4 | 82 | 10.3 | 14-34 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 14-48 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 6 | 0.8 | 13 | 1.6 | 19 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.9 | 17 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.4 | 14 | 1.8 | 38 | 4.8 |
| 12-13 | LSU-Baltai | LTU-1 | 19 | 534 | 28.1 | 237 | 12.5 | 41-83 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 40-90 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 35-44 | 79.5% | 79.5% | 25 | 1.3 | 37 | 1.9 | 62 | 3.3 | 21 | 1.1 | 38 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.5 | 188 | 9.9 |
| 13-14 | LSU-Atletas | LTU-1 | 21 | 639 | 30.4 | 280 | 13.3 | 54-89 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 43-129 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 43-53 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 31 | 1.5 | 51 | 2.4 | 82 | 3.9 | 19 | 0.9 | 53 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.7 | 31 | 1.5 | 209 | 10.0 |
| 13-14 | Dzukija Alytus | LTU-1 | 11 | 182 | 16.5 | 37 | 3.4 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-18 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 18 | 1.6 | 24 | 2.2 | 42 | 3.8 | 3 | 0.3 | 22 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.6 | 33 | 3.0 |
| 14-15 | Prienai | BAL-1 | 13 | 326 | 25.1 | 125 | 9.6 | 16-27 | 59.3% | 59.3% | 27-72 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 12-16 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 15 | 1.2 | 40 | 3.1 | 55 | 4.2 | 5 | 0.4 | 32 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.1 | 102 | 7.8 |
| 14-15 | Prienai | LTU-1 | 36 | 827 | 23.0 | 250 | 6.9 | 40-80 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 47-145 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 29-33 | 87.9% | 87.9% | 28 | 0.8 | 83 | 2.3 | 111 | 3.1 | 16 | 0.4 | 92 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.6 | 27 | 0.8 | 165 | 4.6 |
| 15-16 | Vytis | LTU-2 | 29 | 355 | 12.2 | 127 | 4.4 | 35-63 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 21-22 | 95.5% | 95.5% | 22 | 0.8 | 32 | 1.1 | 54 | 1.9 | 17 | 0.6 | 78 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 21 | 0.7 | 73 | 2.5 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN NKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 121 | 27.1 | 16.0 | 58.5% | 39.5% | 82.5% | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 12.7 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 87 | 25.1 | 9.2 | 53.2% | 34.8% | 82.0% | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 6.8 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 26.7 | 9.9 | 49.2% | 34.2% | 72.7% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Vidmantas Sragauskis born?
Vidmantas Sragauskis was born on Jun.23, 1986.
How tall is Vidmantas Sragauskis?
Vidmantas Sragauskis is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Vidmantas Sragauskis weigh when playing?
Vidmantas Sragauskis weighed 90kg / 198lbs when playing.
Is Vidmantas Sragauskis in the Hall of Fame?
Vidmantas Sragauskis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Vidmantas Sragauskis play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Vidmantas Sragauskis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Vidmantas Sragauskis basketball statistiken
Italian: Vidmantas Sragauskis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Vidmantas Sragauskis basketball statistiques
Polish: Vidmantas Sragauskis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Vidmantas Sragauskis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Vidmantas Sragauskis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Vidmantas Sragauskis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Vidmantas Sragauskis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Vidmantas Sragauskis 농구 통계
Turkish : Vidmantas Sragauskis basketbol İstatistik




LSU-Baltai
Dzukija Alytus
Prienai
Vytis