#55Vieux Kasse


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Vieux Kasse Basketball Player Photos

Vieux Kasse Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Sagunto | 24 | 598 | 218 | 90-150 | 1-5 | 35-74 | 53 | 109 | 162 | 26 | 75 | 18 | 35 | 51 | 291 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Sagunto | 24 | 24.9 | 9.1 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 47.3% | 2.2 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 12.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.1 | 70.3 | 12.9% | 3.8 | 16.0 | 23.8% | 6.3 | 34.8 | 18.1% | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 29.2 | 0.7% | 1.5 | 12.1 | 12.4% | 3.1 | 19.3 | 16.1% | 1.1 | 14.3 | 7.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.2 | 9.8 | 22.4% | 4.5 | 28.4 | 15.8% | 6.8 | 38.2 | 17.8% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 1.5 | 8.9 | 16.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.6 | 6.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 19.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Lliria | 69-65 | 32 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/7/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Vila-Real | 58-67 | 27 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| 10/14/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Sueca | 60-78 | 28 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 10/21/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Torrent | 63-82 | 19 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/28/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Picken Claret | 78-68 | 30 | 8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| 11/5/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Castello 2 | 73-55 | 18 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| 11/11/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Jovens | 72-56 | 26 | 10 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 11/19/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Aldaia | 81-78 | 29 | 11 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| 11/25/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Tabernes | 69-57 | 30 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22 |
| 12/9/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | Valencia 2 | 63-70 | 22 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| 12/16/2023 | Puerto Sagunto | El Pilar | 81-74 | 22 | 11 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 1/7/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Paterna | 67-69 | 36 | 13 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 1/13/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Lliria | 64-83 | 20 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/20/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Vila-Real | 82-83 | 16 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/27/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Sueca | 50-66 | 25 | 13 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
| 2/3/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Torrent | 58-55 | 25 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/11/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Picken Claret | 79-62 | 20 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 2/17/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Castello 2 | 78-70 | 18 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/24/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Jovens | 60-66 | 34 | 11 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| 3/2/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Aldaia | 77-51 | 23 | 12 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 3/9/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Tabernes | 92-67 | 32 | 19 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 3/27/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Valencia 2 | 67-57 | 24 | 14 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 4/7/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | El Pilar | 73-63 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/13/2024 | Puerto Sagunto | Paterna | 72-67 | 26 | 11 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | CB Caceres | ESP-2 | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -1 | -0.5 |
| 17-18 | CB Caceres | ESP-2 | 11 | 41 | 3.7 | 8 | 0.7 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | Adepla | ESP-4 | 6 | 41 | 6.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.2 |
| 18-19 | Caceres | ESP-4 | 27 | 651 | 24.1 | 227 | 8.4 | 93-157 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 35-72 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 62 | 2.3 | 121 | 4.5 | 183 | 6.8 | 14 | 0.5 | 71 | 2.6 | 14 | 0.5 | 29 | 1.1 | 34 | 1.3 | 299 | 11.1 |
| 19-20 | Caceres | ESP-4 | 19 | 468 | 24.6 | 143 | 7.5 | 59-96 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 19-32 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 51 | 2.7 | 52 | 2.7 | 103 | 5.4 | 12 | 0.6 | 56 | 2.9 | 15 | 0.8 | 18 | 0.9 | 22 | 1.2 | 208 | 10.9 |
| 20-21 | Zamora | ESP-4 | 18 | 427 | 23.7 | 127 | 7.1 | 49-86 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 0-9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29-47 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 34 | 1.9 | 68 | 3.8 | 102 | 5.7 | 24 | 1.3 | 55 | 3.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.8 | 49 | 2.7 | 151 | 8.4 |
| 23-24 | Puerto Sagunto | ESP-4 | 24 | 598 | 24.9 | 218 | 9.1 | 90-150 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 35-74 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 53 | 2.2 | 109 | 4.5 | 162 | 6.8 | 26 | 1.1 | 75 | 3.1 | 18 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.5 | 51 | 2.1 | 291 | 12.1 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 94 | 23.2 | 7.7 | 59.3% | 16.1% | 52.4% | 2.2 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 10.2 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH PRIMERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Vieux Kasse born?
Vieux Kasse was born on Oct.10, 2000.
How tall is Vieux Kasse?
Vieux Kasse is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Vieux Kasse in the Hall of Fame?
Vieux Kasse is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Vieux Kasse play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Vieux Kasse baloncesto estadísticas
German: Vieux Kasse basketball statistiken
Italian: Vieux Kasse pallacanestro statistiche
French: Vieux Kasse basketball statistiques
Polish: Vieux Kasse koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Vieux Kasse basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Vieux Kasse баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Vieux Kasse バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Vieux Kasse 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Vieux Kasse 농구 통계
Turkish : Vieux Kasse basketbol İstatistik




CB Caceres
Adepla
Caceres
Zamora
Puerto Sagunto