#1Viktoriya Babych

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Viktoriya Babych Basketball Player Photos




Viktoriya Babych Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-LF2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| GMASB | 8 | 200 | 60 | 8-22 | 11-31 | 11-15 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 71 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| GMASB | 8 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 36.4% | 35.5% | 73.3% | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 8.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.5 | 58.9 | 12.7% | 1.0 | 14.3 | 7.0% | 2.8 | 35.1 | 8.0% | 1.4 | 6.6 | 21.2% | 3.9 | 25.4 | 15.4% | 1.4 | 10.5 | 13.3% | 1.9 | 17.3 | 11.0% | 2.3 | 11.6 | 19.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 12.9 | 7.0% | 3.8 | 27.1 | 14.0% | 4.6 | 40.0 | 11.5% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 1.1 | 8.9 | 12.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 14.2 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-LF2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2024 | GMASB | Tenerife | 63-49 | 25 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/13/2024 | GMASB | Lleida | 47-55 | 26 | 15 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| 10/20/2024 | GMASB | Adareva II | 76-48 | 22 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/26/2024 | GMASB | Picken Claret | 66-69 | 29 | 7 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 11/2/2024 | GMASB | Mostoles | 56-77 | 30 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -3 |
| 11/10/2024 | GMASB | Sevilla | 47-73 | 26 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/16/2024 | GMASB | Almeda | 56-46 | 24 | 9 | 2-4 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/24/2024 | GMASB | Genero | 60-59 | 18 | 14 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Politekhn.Lvov | UKR-11 | 1 | 27 | 27.0 | 11 | 11.0 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 15-16 | Politekhn.Lvov | UKR-11 | 11 | 369 | 33.5 | 203 | 18.5 | 78-174 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 38-61 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 35 | 3.2 | 84 | 7.6 | 119 | 10.8 | 25 | 2.3 | 36 | 3.3 | 17 | 1.5 | 18 | 1.6 | 38 | 3.5 | 222 | 20.2 |
| 18-19 | SBK Lviv | UKR-11 | 26 | 735 | 28.3 | 269 | 10.3 | 76-161 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 18-68 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 63-80 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 40 | 1.5 | 109 | 4.2 | 149 | 5.7 | 45 | 1.7 | 75 | 2.9 | 24 | 0.9 | 23 | 0.9 | 63 | 2.4 | 222 | 8.5 |
| 19-20 | Dynamo-NPU | UKR-11 | 15 | 385 | 25.7 | 173 | 11.5 | 54-119 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 7-31 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 44-55 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 35 | 2.3 | 85 | 5.7 | 120 | 8.0 | 31 | 2.1 | 40 | 2.7 | 11 | 0.7 | 22 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.7 | 192 | 12.8 |
| 20-21 | Dynamo-NPU | UKR-11 | 24 | 897 | 37.4 | 304 | 12.7 | 80-200 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 25-80 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 69-80 | 86.3% | 86.3% | 30 | 1.3 | 157 | 6.5 | 187 | 7.8 | 80 | 3.3 | 66 | 2.8 | 20 | 0.8 | 31 | 1.3 | 80 | 3.3 | 290 | 12.1 |
| 21-22 | Budivelnyk | UKR-11 | 2 | 28 | 14.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 21-22 | Kyiv Basket | UKR-11 | 14 | 149 | 10.6 | 35 | 2.5 | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 9 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.4 | 29 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.5 | 14 | 1.0 | 30 | 2.1 |
| 22-23 | Daugavpils | WBBL-11 | 8 | 283 | 35.4 | 142 | 17.8 | 23-60 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 22-46 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 30-33 | 90.9% | 90.9% | 9 | 1.1 | 84 | 10.5 | 93 | 11.6 | 20 | 2.5 | 21 | 2.6 | 10 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.6 | 36 | 4.5 | 183 | 22.9 |
| 22-23 | Daugavpils | LAT-11 | 2 | 69 | 34.5 | 28 | 14.0 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 7 | 3.5 | 22 | 11.0 | 29 | 14.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 13 | 6.5 | 35 | 17.5 |
| 23-24 | Kibirkstis-MRU | Eurocup-11 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | -1 | -0.5 |
| 23-24 | Kibirkstis-MRU | WBBL-11 | 11 | 144 | 13.1 | 33 | 3.0 | 12-29 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.5 | 29 | 2.6 | 34 | 3.1 | 8 | 0.7 | 7 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.6 | 16 | 1.5 | 9 | 0.8 | 59 | 5.4 |
| 23-24 | Kibirkstis-MRU | LTU-11 | 8 | 70 | 8.8 | 24 | 3.0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.6 | 14 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.4 | 8 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 27 | 3.4 |
| 24-25 | GMASB | ESP-13 | 8 | 200 | 25.0 | 60 | 7.5 | 8-22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 11-31 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 7 | 0.9 | 30 | 3.8 | 37 | 4.6 | 18 | 2.3 | 11 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.1 | 24 | 3.0 | 71 | 8.9 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 93 | 27.8 | 10.8 | 44.0% | 28.0% | 77.2% | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE WBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 22.5 | 9.2 | 39.3% | 43.1% | 90.9% | 0.7 | 5.9 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 12.7 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 36.4% | 35.5% | 73.3% | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 8.9 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN MOTERU LYGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 37.5% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN LSBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 34.5 | 14.0 | 38.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 3.5 | 11.0 | 14.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 17.5 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | ECU16-12 | 8 | 228 | 28.5 | 60 | 7.5 | 24-51 | 47.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 12-15 | 80.0% | 23 | 2.9 | 61 | 7.6 | 84 | 10.5 | 8 | 1.0 | 18 | 2.3 | 10 | 1.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 25 | 3.1 | 107 | 13.4 | |
| 16 | ECJ-12 | 7 | 117 | 16.7 | 37 | 5.3 | 14-31 | 45.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 14 | 2.0 | 23 | 3.3 | 37 | 5.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 17 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 8 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.9 | 36 | 5.1 | |
| 17 | ECU20-12 | 6 | 31 | 5.2 | 11 | 1.8 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.5 | |
| 18 | ECU20-12 | 7 | 176 | 25.1 | 84 | 12.0 | 29-40 | 72.5% | 6-19 | 31.6% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 4 | 0.6 | 27 | 3.9 | 31 | 4.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 15 | 2.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.0 | 14 | 2.0 | 78 | 11.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 13 | 15.9 | 7.3 | 70.5% | 31.8% | 70.6% | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 6.7 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 28.5 | 7.5 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 2.9 | 7.6 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 13.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 16.7 | 5.3 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 64.3% | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 5.1 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Viktoriya Babych born?
Viktoriya Babych was born on Jul.31, 1999.
How tall is Viktoriya Babych?
Viktoriya Babych is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
How much did Viktoriya Babych weigh when playing?
Viktoriya Babych weighed 64kg / 140.8lbs when playing.
Is Viktoriya Babych in the Hall of Fame?
Viktoriya Babych is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Viktoriya Babych play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Viktoriya Babych?
Viktoriya Babych's agent is Marco Florio.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Viktoriya Babych baloncesto estadísticas
German: Viktoriya Babych basketball statistiken
Italian: Viktoriya Babych pallacanestro statistiche
French: Viktoriya Babych basketball statistiques
Polish: Viktoriya Babych koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Viktoriya Babych basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Viktoriya Babych баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Viktoriya Babych バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Viktoriya Babych 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Viktoriya Babych 농구 통계
Turkish : Viktoriya Babych basketbol İstatistik





SBK Lviv
Dynamo-NPU
Budivelnyk
Kyiv Basket
Daugavpils
Kibirkstis-MRU