#7Vitalis Pancerevas


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Vitalis Pancerevas Basketball Player Photos

Vitalis Pancerevas Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (Lithuania)
| Summary | |||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| Radviliskis | 26 | 699 | 313 | 73-149 | 40-109 | 47-67 | 17 | 90 | 107 | 74 | 35 | 0 | 20 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||
| Radviliskis | 26 | 26.9 | 12.0 | 49.0% | 36.7% | 70.1% | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Lithuania)
| Details | ||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| 10/11/2013 | Radviliskis | Palanga | 18 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 6-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/12/2013 | Radviliskis | Zalgiris II | 22 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/18/2013 | Radviliskis | Nafta Univers. | 26 | 17 | 4-11 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/19/2013 | Radviliskis | Trakai | 30 | 19 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 2-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/25/2013 | Radviliskis | Mazeikiai | 30 | 12 | 2-7 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/8/2013 | Radviliskis | JAZZ-KTU | 29 | 11 | 4-10 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/9/2013 | Radviliskis | Delikatesas | 27 | 10 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/15/2013 | Radviliskis | Silute | 26 | 8 | 0-4 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/16/2013 | Radviliskis | TiuMenas-Ezer. | 27 | 9 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/22/2013 | Radviliskis | Olimpas | 23 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/23/2013 | Radviliskis | Vilnius-MRU | 13 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/29/2013 | Radviliskis | Zanavykas | 21 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/13/2013 | Radviliskis | Triobet | 19 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/14/2013 | Radviliskis | Suduva-Mantinga | 31 | 25 | 4-6 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/20/2013 | Radviliskis | Palanga | 31 | 17 | 5-6 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/21/2013 | Radviliskis | Zalgiris II | 33 | 17 | 7-9 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/10/2014 | Radviliskis | Nafta Univers. | 32 | 14 | 4-6 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/11/2014 | Radviliskis | Trakai | 33 | 21 | 5-7 | 2-6 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/17/2014 | Radviliskis | Mazeikiai | 29 | 15 | 3-9 | 0-4 | 9-10 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/31/2014 | Radviliskis | JAZZ-KTU | 35 | 18 | 6-9 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/1/2014 | Radviliskis | Delikatesas | 30 | 9 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/7/2014 | Radviliskis | Silute | 35 | 22 | 6-9 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/8/2014 | Radviliskis | TiuMenas-Ezer. | 29 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/14/2014 | Radviliskis | Olimpas | 24 | 12 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/27/2014 | Radviliskis | Delikatesas | 27 | 12 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/1/2014 | Radviliskis | Delikatesas | 19 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Silute | LTU-2 | 38 | 1022 | 26.9 | 556 | 14.6 | 189-365 | 51.8% | 51.8% | 40-130 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 58-73 | 79.5% | 79.5% | 36 | 0.9 | 72 | 1.9 | 108 | 2.8 | 93 | 2.4 | 57 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 0.9 | 78 | 2.1 | 428 | 11.3 |
| 12-13 | Silute | LTU-2 | 15 | 435 | 29.0 | 187 | 12.5 | 45-115 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 20-57 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 37-43 | 86.0% | 86.0% | 14 | 0.9 | 44 | 2.9 | 58 | 3.9 | 40 | 2.7 | 22 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.9 | 32 | 2.1 | 170 | 11.3 |
| 12-13 | Radviliskio | LTU-2 | 11 | 336 | 30.5 | 141 | 12.8 | 36-59 | 61.0% | 61.0% | 14-41 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 27-33 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 5 | 0.5 | 38 | 3.5 | 43 | 3.9 | 36 | 3.3 | 19 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.6 | 24 | 2.2 | 164 | 14.9 |
| 13-14 | Radviliskio | LTU-2 | 26 | 699 | 26.9 | 313 | 12.0 | 73-149 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 40-109 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 47-67 | 70.1% | 70.1% | 17 | 0.7 | 90 | 3.5 | 107 | 4.1 | 74 | 2.8 | 35 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.8 | 58 | 2.2 | 321 | 12.3 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN NKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 90 | 27.7 | 13.3 | 49.9% | 33.8% | 78.2% | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 12.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Vitalis Pancerevas born?
Vitalis Pancerevas was born on Jul.1, 1987.
How tall is Vitalis Pancerevas?
Vitalis Pancerevas is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
How much did Vitalis Pancerevas weigh when playing?
Vitalis Pancerevas weighed 80kg / 176lbs when playing.
Is Vitalis Pancerevas in the Hall of Fame?
Vitalis Pancerevas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Vitalis Pancerevas play?
Point Guard.
What college did Vitalis Pancerevas attend?
Vitalis Pancerevas attended Weatherford JC in 2008.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Vitalis Pancerevas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Vitalis Pancerevas basketball statistiken
Italian: Vitalis Pancerevas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Vitalis Pancerevas basketball statistiques
Polish: Vitalis Pancerevas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Vitalis Pancerevas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Vitalis Pancerevas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Vitalis Pancerevas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Vitalis Pancerevas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Vitalis Pancerevas 농구 통계
Turkish : Vitalis Pancerevas basketbol İstatistik




Silute