Vladi Yeremishin



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Vladi Yeremishin Basketball Player Photos



Vladi Yeremishin Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Israel)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ironi Ramat Gan | 30 | 287 | 122 | 55-100 | 1-3 | 9-17 | 25 | 37 | 62 | 8 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 103 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Ironi Ramat Gan | 30 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 52.9% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Israel)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/16/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi Nes-Ziona | 80-66 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/23/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hod Hasharon | 84-85 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/30/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi Nahariya | 82-80 | 11 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/6/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Maccabi K/G | 93-74 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/20/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Macc.B.Yaakov | 72-84 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/27/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hapoel Afula | 77-90 | 12 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 12/4/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Maccabi K/B | 94-59 | 19 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/11/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Kiryat Tivon | 97-77 | 10 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/25/2012 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Elitzur Yavne | 75-76 | 15 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/1/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hapoel Kazrin | 102-86 | 3 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/8/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Elitzur Ramla | 84-69 | 4 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 1/15/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi K-A | 62-68 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/24/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi Nes-Ziona | 60-61 | 17 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/29/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hod Hasharon | 82-92 | 9 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/6/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi Nahariya | 48-75 | 15 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/12/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Maccabi K/G | 101-75 | 17 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/19/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hapoel K/S | 97-70 | 9 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/26/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Macc.B.Yaakov | 82-67 | 7 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3/5/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hapoel Afula | 85-65 | 14 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/12/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Maccabi K/B | 87-79 | 10 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/19/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Kiryat Tivon | 94-81 | 9 | 7 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/28/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Elitzur Yavne | 67-69 | 3 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 4/2/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hapoel Kazrin | 95-73 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/9/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Elitzur Ramla | 87-74 | 15 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 4/18/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi K-A | 89-71 | 11 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 4/23/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hapoel Afula | 85-74 | 8 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/26/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Hapoel Afula | 94-81 | 9 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 5/3/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi Nes-Ziona | 88-76 | 13 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 5/7/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi Nes-Ziona | 59-85 | 9 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
| 5/10/2013 | Ironi Ramat Gan | Ironi Nes-Ziona | 71-72 | 7 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | I.Kiryat Ata | ISR-1 | 21 | 542 | 25.8 | 215 | 10.2 | 69-127 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 44-74 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 58 | 2.8 | 51 | 2.4 | 109 | 5.2 | 13 | 0.6 | 48 | 2.3 | 7 | 0.3 | 20 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Ironi Nahariya | ISR-1 | 18 | 247 | 13.7 | 59 | 3.3 | 22-45 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 19 | 1.1 | 19 | 1.1 | 38 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.7 | 13 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Ironi RG | ISR-2 | 21 | 403 | 19.2 | 148 | 7.0 | 56-95 | 58.9% | 58.9% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 30-43 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 40 | 1.9 | 64 | 3.0 | 104 | 5.0 | 18 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.7 | 11 | 0.5 | 11 | 0.5 | 26 | 1.2 | 173 | 8.2 |
| 11-12 | Lev Hasharon | ISR-2 | 25 | 493 | 19.7 | 166 | 6.6 | 61-130 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 38-57 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 37 | 1.5 | 76 | 3.0 | 113 | 4.5 | 20 | 0.8 | 58 | 2.3 | 17 | 0.7 | 19 | 0.8 | 22 | 0.9 | 161 | 6.4 |
| 12-13 | Ironi RG | ISR-2 | 30 | 287 | 9.6 | 122 | 4.1 | 55-100 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 25 | 0.8 | 37 | 1.2 | 62 | 2.1 | 8 | 0.3 | 38 | 1.3 | 9 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.5 | 103 | 3.4 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI NATIONAL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 76 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 52.9% | 27.8% | 65.8% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 5.8 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 39 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 52.9% | 45.8% | 58.4% | 2.0 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Vladi Yeremishin born?
Vladi Yeremishin was born on Apr.26, 1984.
How tall is Vladi Yeremishin?
Vladi Yeremishin is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Vladi Yeremishin in the Hall of Fame?
Vladi Yeremishin is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Vladi Yeremishin play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Vladi Yeremishin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Vladi Yeremishin basketball statistiken
Italian: Vladi Yeremishin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Vladi Yeremishin basketball statistiques
Polish: Vladi Yeremishin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Vladi Yeremishin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Vladi Yeremishin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Vladi Yeremishin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Vladi Yeremishin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Vladi Yeremishin 농구 통계
Turkish : Vladi Yeremishin basketbol İstatistik




I.Kiryat Ata
Ironi Nahariya
Ironi RG
Lev Hasharon