Vladimir Mitrovic

Basketball Player Profile
Vladimir Mitrovic
Vladimir Mitrovic is Bosnia and Herzegovina basketball player born on April 21 1995. He is a 6'3'' point guard who most recently played at KK Sutjeska Foca in Bosnia and Herzegovina Division II.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Vladimir Mitrovic Basketball Player Photos

Vladimir Mitrovic basketball
Vladimir Mitrovic

Vladimir Mitrovic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Vladimir Mitrovic born?

Vladimir Mitrovic was born on Apr.21, 1995.

How tall is Vladimir Mitrovic?

Vladimir Mitrovic is 189cm / 6'3'' tall.

How much did Vladimir Mitrovic weigh when playing?

Vladimir Mitrovic weighed 76kg / 167.2lbs when playing.

Is Vladimir Mitrovic in the Hall of Fame?

Vladimir Mitrovic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Vladimir Mitrovic play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Vladimir Mitrovic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Vladimir Mitrovic basketball statistiken

Italian: Vladimir Mitrovic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Vladimir Mitrovic basketball statistiques

Polish: Vladimir Mitrovic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Vladimir Mitrovic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Vladimir Mitrovic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Vladimir Mitrovic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Vladimir Mitrovic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Vladimir Mitrovic 농구 통계

Turkish : Vladimir Mitrovic basketbol İstatistik