#50Vladimir Vuksanovic


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Vladimir Vuksanovic Basketball Player Photos

Vladimir Vuksanovic Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Serbia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Radnicki KG | 9 | 76 | 18 | 8-18 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
| Vrsac | 23 | 513 | 294 | 104-200 | 7-31 | 65-83 | 18 | 68 | 86 | 43 | 64 | 9 | 8 | 46 | 270 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Radnicki KG | 9 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
| Vrsac | 23 | 22.3 | 12.8 | 52.0% | 22.6% | 78.3% | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 11.7 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Serbia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2012 | Vrsac | Vojvodina | 82-91 | 19 | 14 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 5-8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
| 10/14/2012 | Vrsac | Mega Vizura | 81-92 | 27 | 15 | 4-11 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/20/2012 | Vrsac | Borac | 78-72 | 36 | 9 | 3-11 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 10/27/2012 | Vrsac | Konstantin | 72-71 | 17 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/3/2012 | Vrsac | Smederevo | 77-75 | 23 | 8 | 3-9 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/10/2012 | Vrsac | Jagodina | 83-73 | 29 | 21 | 7-10 | 1-2 | 4-7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| 11/18/2012 | Vrsac | Sloga | 95-81 | 24 | 25 | 10-14 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| 11/24/2012 | Vrsac | Sloboda Uzice | 69-76 | 29 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/28/2012 | Vrsac | Metalac | 65-75 | 21 | 11 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/1/2012 | Vrsac | OKK Beograd | 113-122 | 37 | 25 | 10-14 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 |
| 12/8/2012 | Vrsac | Radnicki Basket | 84-77 | 26 | 16 | 7-14 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 12/15/2012 | Vrsac | Tamis | 82-77 | 17 | 11 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/22/2012 | Vrsac | Vojvodina | 79-102 | 13 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/12/2013 | Vrsac | Mega Vizura | 89-100 | 25 | 18 | 8-15 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/19/2013 | Vrsac | Borac | 61-81 | 19 | 10 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/26/2013 | Vrsac | Konstantin | 61-71 | 18 | 2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 1/30/2013 | Vrsac | Smederevo | 72-65 | 21 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/16/2013 | Vrsac | BKK Radnicki | 98-69 | 23 | 20 | 7-10 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 2/20/2013 | Vrsac | Sloga | 93-104 | 6 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/23/2013 | Vrsac | Sloboda Uzice | 79-73 | 23 | 19 | 7-13 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| 3/2/2013 | Vrsac | Metalac | 76-87 | 26 | 17 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 3/9/2013 | Vrsac | OKK Beograd | 95-84 | 9 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 3/23/2013 | Vrsac | Tamis | 82-66 | 25 | 12 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 3/30/2013 | Radnicki KG | Konstantin | 90-73 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/6/2013 | Radnicki KG | Mega Vizura | 69-77 | 8 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/11/2013 | Radnicki KG | Crvena Zvezda | 81-82 ![]() | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/18/2013 | Radnicki KG | Sloboda Uzice | 70-72 | 23 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 5/1/2013 | Radnicki KG | Partizan | 81-78 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/4/2013 | Radnicki KG | Konstantin | 67-60 | 8 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 5/8/2013 | Radnicki KG | Metalac | 86-66 | 7 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/12/2013 | Radnicki KG | Mega Vizura | 85-87 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 5/15/2013 | Radnicki KG | Crvena Zvezda | 66-72 ![]() | 4 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 05-06 | PAOK | GRE-1 | 6 | 164 | 27.3 | 96 | 16.0 | 34-54 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 19-26 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 7 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.0 | 19 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 18 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Kolossos | GRE-1 | 12 | 273 | 22.8 | 115 | 9.6 | 31-61 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 38-46 | 82.6% | 82.6% | 17 | 1.4 | 26 | 2.2 | 43 | 3.6 | 21 | 1.8 | 39 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 21 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Radnicki KG | ADR-1 | 14 | 280 | 20.0 | 181 | 12.9 | 61-105 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 5-22 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 44-53 | 83.0% | 83.0% | 8 | 0.6 | 24 | 1.7 | 32 | 2.3 | 10 | 0.7 | 44 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Radnicki KG | SRB-1 | 15 | 255 | 17.0 | 165 | 11.0 | 54-88 | 61.4% | 61.4% | 5-28 | 17.9% | 17.9% | 42-49 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 10 | 0.7 | 27 | 1.8 | 37 | 2.5 | 9 | 0.6 | 49 | 3.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.9 | 108 | 7.2 |
| 11-12 | Radnicki KG | SRB-1 | 12 | 129 | 10.8 | 57 | 4.8 | 17-28 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 5 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.0 | 14 | 1.2 | 19 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.9 | 49 | 4.1 |
| 11-12 | Radnicki KG | ADR-1 | 9 | 106 | 11.8 | 35 | 3.9 | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.0 | 14 | 1.6 | 10 | 1.1 | 12 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 34 | 3.8 |
| 12-13 | Vrsac | SRB-1 | 23 | 513 | 22.3 | 294 | 12.8 | 104-200 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 7-31 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 65-83 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 18 | 0.8 | 68 | 3.0 | 86 | 3.7 | 43 | 1.9 | 64 | 2.8 | 9 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.3 | 46 | 2.0 | 270 | 11.7 |
| 12-13 | Radnicki KG | SRB-1 | 9 | 76 | 8.4 | 18 | 2.0 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.2 | 13 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 13 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.6 | 15 | 1.7 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN KLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 59 | 16.5 | 9.1 | 54.8% | 23.2% | 78.4% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 7.5 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 16.8 | 9.4 | 56.8% | 34.5% | 83.0% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 24.3 | 11.7 | 56.5% | 24.2% | 79.2% | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Vladimir Vuksanovic born?
Vladimir Vuksanovic was born on May 4, 1978.
How tall is Vladimir Vuksanovic?
Vladimir Vuksanovic is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
Is Vladimir Vuksanovic in the Hall of Fame?
Vladimir Vuksanovic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Vladimir Vuksanovic play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Vladimir Vuksanovic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Vladimir Vuksanovic basketball statistiken
Italian: Vladimir Vuksanovic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Vladimir Vuksanovic basketball statistiques
Polish: Vladimir Vuksanovic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Vladimir Vuksanovic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Vladimir Vuksanovic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Vladimir Vuksanovic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Vladimir Vuksanovic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Vladimir Vuksanovic 농구 통계
Turkish : Vladimir Vuksanovic basketbol İstatistik





PAOK
Kolossos
Radnicki KG
Vrsac