#12Vytautas Nedzinskas


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Vytautas Nedzinskas Basketball Player Photos

Vytautas Nedzinskas Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hagen BG | 22 | 476 | 159 | 12-28 | 39-107 | 18-23 | 17 | 87 | 104 | 55 | 54 | 1 | 20 | 35 | 161 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hagen BG | 22 | 21.6 | 7.2 | 42.9% | 36.4% | 78.3% | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 7.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.2 | 88.9 | 8.1% | 0.5 | 25.1 | 2.0% | 1.3 | 44.5 | 2.9% | 1.8 | 8.2 | 22.0% | 4.9 | 26.9 | 18.2% | 0.8 | 14.0 | 5.7% | 1.0 | 20.9 | 4.8% | 2.5 | 16.5 | 15.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 9.9 | 8.1% | 4.0 | 28.8 | 13.9% | 4.7 | 38.7 | 12.1% | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 8.1 | 11.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.4 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 8.8 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 13.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Hagen BG | Muenster 2 | 101-82 | 21 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/6/2023 | Hagen BG | Grevenbroich | 99-98 | 17 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/14/2023 | Hagen BG | Hamm | 84-92 | 28 | 11 | 3-3 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/3/2023 | Hagen BG | Bonn 2 | 86-83 | 21 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/11/2023 | Hagen BG | Salzkotten | 90-105 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/9/2023 | Hagen BG | Koeln DTV | 86-79 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/5/2024 | Hagen BG | Hagen-Haspe | 83-82 | 23 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/12/2024 | Hagen BG | Muenster 2 | 102-63 | 22 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 1/20/2024 | Hagen BG | Grevenbroich | 89-70 | 18 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 1/26/2024 | Hagen BG | Hamm | 86-64 | 20 | 12 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 2/3/2024 | Hagen BG | Loewen | 74-65 | 25 | 14 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 2/20/2024 | Hagen BG | Koeln DTV | 96-69 | 21 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| 2/24/2024 | Hagen BG | Bonn 2 | 89-82 | 25 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/1/2024 | Hagen BG | Salzkotten | 100-94 | 26 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 3/9/2024 | Hagen BG | ETB Miners | 96-82 | 19 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 4/6/2024 | Hagen BG | Hamm | 102-89 | 20 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/12/2024 | Hagen BG | Hamm | 78-82 | 20 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/14/2024 | Hagen BG | Hamm | 92-65 | 24 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 4/26/2024 | Hagen BG | Koeln DTV | 86-76 | 27 | 21 | 0-3 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 5/4/2024 | Hagen BG | ETB Miners | 80-91 | 28 | 13 | 0-1 | 4-11 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 5/11/2024 | Hagen BG | ETB Miners | 76-71 | 29 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 5/12/2024 | Hagen BG | ETB Miners | 81-94 | 26 | 6 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Marijampole | LTU-1 | 5 | 109 | 21.8 | 54 | 10.8 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10-27 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 4 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.8 | 18 | 3.6 | 5 | 1.0 | 21 | 4.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 9 | 1.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Elonika Vilnius | LTU-1 | 19 | 230 | 12.1 | 118 | 6.2 | 15-34 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 22-64 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 22-30 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 5 | 0.3 | 30 | 1.6 | 35 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.4 | 45 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Elonika Vilnius | BAL-1 | 8 | 120 | 15.0 | 46 | 5.8 | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-33 | 15.2% | 15.2% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 17 | 2.1 | 20 | 2.5 | 7 | 0.9 | 25 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Silute | LTU-2 | 40 | 1153 | 28.8 | 556 | 13.9 | 101-237 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 73-231 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 135-172 | 78.5% | 78.5% | 60 | 1.5 | 280 | 7.0 | 340 | 8.5 | 119 | 3.0 | 141 | 3.5 | 4 | 0.1 | 53 | 1.3 | 113 | 2.8 | 487 | 12.2 |
| 14-15 | Hagen BG | GER-4 | 23 | 633 | 27.5 | 359 | 15.6 | 41-72 | 56.9% | 56.9% | 71-168 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 64-81 | 79.0% | 79.0% | 22 | 1.0 | 97 | 4.2 | 119 | 5.2 | 65 | 2.8 | 78 | 3.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 33 | 1.4 | 51 | 2.2 | 308 | 13.4 |
| 16-17 | Hagen BG | GER-4 | 25 | 481 | 19.2 | 240 | 9.6 | 15-34 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 52-141 | 36.9% | 36.9% | 54-73 | 74.0% | 74.0% | 8 | 0.3 | 70 | 2.8 | 78 | 3.1 | 44 | 1.8 | 69 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.2 | 22 | 0.9 | 44 | 1.8 | 148 | 5.9 |
| 17-18 | Hagen BG | GER-4 | 23 | 716 | 31.1 | 403 | 17.5 | 66-117 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 58-168 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 97-112 | 86.6% | 86.6% | 18 | 0.8 | 132 | 5.7 | 150 | 6.5 | 102 | 4.4 | 55 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.3 | 59 | 2.6 | 398 | 17.3 |
| 18-19 | Grevenbroich | GER-4 | 17 | 404 | 23.8 | 177 | 10.4 | 18-32 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 31-86 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 48-57 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 7 | 0.4 | 48 | 2.8 | 55 | 3.2 | 50 | 2.9 | 37 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.8 | 148 | 8.7 |
| 18-19 | Haspe | GER-4 | 9 | 249 | 27.7 | 103 | 11.4 | 14-32 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 16-58 | 27.6% | 27.6% | 27-34 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 6 | 0.7 | 78 | 8.7 | 84 | 9.3 | 45 | 5.0 | 25 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.6 | 16 | 1.8 | 25 | 2.8 | 136 | 15.1 |
| 19-20 | Hagen BG | GER-4 | 21 | 569 | 27.1 | 355 | 16.9 | 39-74 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 73-155 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 58-64 | 90.6% | 90.6% | 12 | 0.6 | 108 | 5.1 | 120 | 5.7 | 52 | 2.5 | 53 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.7 | 53 | 2.5 | 318 | 15.1 |
| 20-21 | Hagen | GER-4 | 4 | 103 | 25.8 | 57 | 14.3 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 10-27 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 2 | 0.5 | 17 | 4.3 | 19 | 4.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 35 | 8.8 |
| 21-22 | Hagen | GER-4 | 22 | 684 | 31.1 | 372 | 16.9 | 45-92 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 70-179 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 72-86 | 83.7% | 83.7% | 24 | 1.1 | 126 | 5.7 | 150 | 6.8 | 62 | 2.8 | 74 | 3.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.2 | 46 | 2.1 | 326 | 14.8 |
| 22-23 | Hagen BG | GER-4 | 27 | 878 | 32.5 | 455 | 16.9 | 73-138 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 67-222 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 108-128 | 84.4% | 84.4% | 33 | 1.2 | 167 | 6.2 | 200 | 7.4 | 93 | 3.4 | 78 | 2.9 | 17 | 0.6 | 45 | 1.7 | 66 | 2.4 | 426 | 15.8 |
| 23-24 | Hagen | GER-4 | 22 | 476 | 21.6 | 159 | 7.2 | 12-28 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 39-107 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 18-23 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 17 | 0.8 | 87 | 4.0 | 104 | 4.7 | 55 | 2.5 | 54 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.9 | 35 | 1.6 | 161 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 193 | 26.9 | 13.9 | 52.1% | 37.1% | 82.9% | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 12.5 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN NKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 28.8 | 13.9 | 42.6% | 31.6% | 78.5% | 1.5 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 12.2 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 14.1 | 7.2 | 45.8% | 35.2% | 72.7% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 50.0% | 15.2% | 60.0% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Vytautas Nedzinskas born?
Vytautas Nedzinskas was born in Marijampole (LTU).
When was Vytautas Nedzinskas born?
Vytautas Nedzinskas was born on Feb.17, 1987.
How tall is Vytautas Nedzinskas?
Vytautas Nedzinskas is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Vytautas Nedzinskas in the Hall of Fame?
Vytautas Nedzinskas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Vytautas Nedzinskas play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Vytautas Nedzinskas?
Vytautas Nedzinskas's agent is Tomas Druktenis.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Vytautas Nedzinskas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Vytautas Nedzinskas basketball statistiken
Italian: Vytautas Nedzinskas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Vytautas Nedzinskas basketball statistiques
Polish: Vytautas Nedzinskas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Vytautas Nedzinskas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Vytautas Nedzinskas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Vytautas Nedzinskas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Vytautas Nedzinskas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Vytautas Nedzinskas 농구 통계
Turkish : Vytautas Nedzinskas basketbol İstatistik




Marijampole
Elonika Vilnius
Silute
Hagen BG
Grevenbroich
Haspe