#25Wojciech Dyminski


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Wojciech Dyminski Basketball Player Photos

Wojciech Dyminski Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zary | 28 | 949 | 472 | 139-224 | 29-86 | 107-150 | 74 | 168 | 242 | 57 | 63 | 21 | 24 | 64 | 620 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zary | 28 | 33.9 | 16.9 | 62.1% | 33.7% | 71.3% | 2.6 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 22.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.9 | 81.5 | 20.7% | 5.0 | 23.8 | 22.5% | 8.0 | 42.3 | 20.3% | 1.0 | 8.2 | 13.0% | 3.1 | 25.8 | 12.9% | 3.8 | 15.1 | 27.0% | 5.4 | 23.5 | 24.7% | 2.0 | 18.8 | 10.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.6 | 9.0 | 28.9% | 6.0 | 28.9 | 20.8% | 8.6 | 37.9 | 22.7% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 28.6% | 0.9 | 6.1 | 14.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.9 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 7.1 | 10.2 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 26.1 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2022 | Zary | Siechnice | 112-84 | 29 | 15 | 4-4 | 1-4 | 4-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 10/1/2022 | Zary | Prudnik | 67-81 | 30 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 10/9/2022 | Zary | WKK 2 | 77-81 | 40 | 19 | 8-13 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
| 10/15/2022 | Zary | Miedzychod | 74-88 | 35 | 16 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
| 10/23/2022 | Zary | Gimbasket | 77-75 | 34 | 18 | 7-8 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 10/29/2022 | Zary | Gorzow | 77-52 | 32 | 16 | 7-10 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 11/2/2022 | Zary | Sudety | 70-61 | 32 | 15 | 4-11 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| 11/5/2022 | Zary | Klodzko | 80-73 | 35 | 20 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 4-6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27 |
| 11/12/2022 | Zary | Olesnica | 96-88 | 22 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/19/2022 | Zary | Stal Ostrow 2 | 97-61 | 31 | 27 | 8-10 | 1-2 | 8-8 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 42 |
| 11/26/2022 | Zary | Katy Wroc. | 78-84 | 39 | 16 | 6-9 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26 |
| 12/4/2022 | Zary | Katowice KS 27 | 83-94 | 40 | 21 | 3-7 | 3-6 | 6-9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
| 12/7/2022 | Zary | SKM ZG | 80-71 | 33 | 15 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 12/17/2022 | Zary | Koscian | 78-108 | 37 | 17 | 5-8 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| 1/7/2023 | Zary | Siechnice | 92-69 | 39 | 23 | 8-12 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
| 1/14/2023 | Zary | Prudnik | 78-88 | 37 | 21 | 5-6 | 2-6 | 5-8 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26 |
| 1/22/2023 | Zary | WKK 2 | 63-96 | 38 | 13 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 1/27/2023 | Zary | Miedzychod | 89-95 | 40 | 27 | 5-9 | 3-5 | 8-12 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
| 2/5/2023 | Zary | Gimbasket | 78-57 | 39 | 18 | 7-11 | 0-4 | 4-5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 |
| 2/11/2023 | Zary | Gorzow | 80-107 | 40 | 24 | 3-6 | 3-9 | 9-10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 23 |
| 2/15/2023 | Zary | Sudety | 85-87 | 35 | 22 | 7-15 | 1-5 | 5-7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23 |
| 2/18/2023 | Zary | Klodzko | 84-74 | 38 | 18 | 5-8 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
| 2/25/2023 | Zary | Olesnica | 87-72 | 28 | 16 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 3/5/2023 | Zary | Stal Ostrow 2 | 94-86 | 38 | 23 | 8-10 | 0-2 | 7-7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34 |
| 3/10/2023 | Zary | Katy Wroc. | 83-71 | 37 | 9 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 5-9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 3/25/2023 | Zary | Slask 3 | 94-69 | 24 | 11 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 6-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 4/5/2023 | Zary | Miedzychod | 79-109 | 34 | 11 | 5-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 4/12/2023 | Zary | Miedzychod | 70-95 | 13 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | SKM ZG | POL-3 | 15 | 207 | 13.8 | 128 | 8.5 | 33-53 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 41-56 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 27 | 1.8 | 27 | 1.8 | 54 | 3.6 | 9 | 0.6 | 34 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 17 | 1.1 | 142 | 9.5 |
| 18-19 | Zastal | POL-5 | 3 | 82 | 27.3 | 35 | 11.7 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 6 | 2.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 15 | 5.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 31 | 10.3 |
| 18-19 | Zastal | POL-6 | 7 | 212 | 30.3 | 123 | 17.6 | 42-79 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 27-44 | 61.4% | 61.4% | 28 | 4.0 | 46 | 6.6 | 74 | 10.6 | 6 | 0.9 | 15 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.6 | 13 | 1.9 | 147 | 21.0 |
| 19-20 | Zary SwissK | POL-3 | 20 | 378 | 18.9 | 168 | 8.4 | 51-98 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 12-29 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 30-42 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 42 | 2.1 | 62 | 3.1 | 104 | 5.2 | 16 | 0.8 | 61 | 3.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.6 | 22 | 1.1 | 173 | 8.7 |
| 20-21 | Swiss Krono Zary | POL-3 | 25 | 617 | 24.7 | 263 | 10.5 | 84-149 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 18-41 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 41-56 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 55 | 2.2 | 109 | 4.4 | 164 | 6.6 | 35 | 1.4 | 86 | 3.4 | 9 | 0.4 | 23 | 0.9 | 45 | 1.8 | 295 | 11.8 |
| 21-22 | Swiss Krono Zary | POL-3 | 32 | 944 | 29.5 | 434 | 13.6 | 146-215 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 20-72 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 82-130 | 63.1% | 63.1% | 77 | 2.4 | 140 | 4.4 | 217 | 6.8 | 39 | 1.2 | 97 | 3.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 34 | 1.1 | 49 | 1.5 | 512 | 16.0 |
| 22-23 | Zary SwissK | POL-3 | 28 | 949 | 33.9 | 472 | 16.9 | 139-224 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 29-86 | 33.7% | 33.7% | 107-150 | 71.3% | 71.3% | 74 | 2.6 | 168 | 6.0 | 242 | 8.6 | 57 | 2.0 | 63 | 2.3 | 21 | 0.8 | 24 | 0.9 | 64 | 2.3 | 620 | 22.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 120 | 25.8 | 12.2 | 61.3% | 34.7% | 69.4% | 2.3 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 14.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH U17 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 30.3 | 17.6 | 53.2% | 33.3% | 61.4% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 10.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 21.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 27.3 | 11.7 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 10.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Wojciech Dyminski born?
Wojciech Dyminski was born on Apr.23, 2001.
How tall is Wojciech Dyminski?
Wojciech Dyminski is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Wojciech Dyminski in the Hall of Fame?
Wojciech Dyminski is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Wojciech Dyminski play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Wojciech Dyminski baloncesto estadísticas
German: Wojciech Dyminski basketball statistiken
Italian: Wojciech Dyminski pallacanestro statistiche
French: Wojciech Dyminski basketball statistiques
Polish: Wojciech Dyminski koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Wojciech Dyminski basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Wojciech Dyminski баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Wojciech Dyminski バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Wojciech Dyminski 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Wojciech Dyminski 농구 통계
Turkish : Wojciech Dyminski basketbol İstatistik




SKM ZG
Zastal
Zary SwissK