#0Yaren Sekerci

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Yaren Sekerci Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cankaya | 19 | 484 | 86 | 22-56 | 8-33 | 18-28 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 38 | 46 | 0 | 31 | 63 | 35 |
| Gallardo | 5 | 62 | 18 | 4-13 | 1-4 | 7-10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cankaya | 19 | 25.5 | 4.5 | 39.3% | 24.2% | 64.3% | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| Gallardo | 5 | 12.4 | 3.6 | 30.8% | 25.0% | 70.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.5 | 73.7 | 6.1% | 1.2 | 25.5 | 6.7% | 2.9 | 57.6 | 7.2% | 0.4 | 9.8 | 5.8% | 1.7 | 38.9 | 6.2% | 0.9 | 24.2 | 5.3% | 1.5 | 34.0 | 6.3% | 2.0 | 19.6 | 10.2% |
| 3.6 | 73.7 | 4.9% | 0.8 | 97.0 | 4.4% | 2.6 | 218.8 | 6.4% | 0.2 | 37.4 | 2.9% | 0.8 | 148.0 | 2.9% | 1.4 | 91.8 | 8.2% | 2.0 | 129.2 | 8.4% | 0.8 | 19.6 | 4.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 10.9 | 9.2% | 2.1 | 23.3 | 9.0% | 3.1 | 34.1 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 15.1 | 10.6% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 10.9 | 9.2% | 1.0 | 23.3 | 4.3% | 2.0 | 34.1 | 5.9% | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 15.1 | 5.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 2.9 |
| 11.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 8.4 | 0.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | Gallardo | Adana | 60-95 | 4 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/7/2024 | Gallardo | Mersin G. | 57-66 | 12 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/11/2024 | Gallardo | Turgutlu | 43-75 | 12 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 10/18/2024 | Gallardo | Urla | 81-99 | 9 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 10/25/2024 | Gallardo | Cankaya | 81-94 | 25 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
| 11/29/2024 | Cankaya | Mersin G. | 66-72 | 24 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 12/7/2024 | Cankaya | Turgutlu | 53-83 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/13/2024 | Cankaya | Urla | 100-91 | 32 | 10 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 12/20/2024 | Cankaya | Emlak 2 | 58-84 | 25 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/27/2024 | Cankaya | Burhaniye | 75-59 | 29 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 1/6/2025 | Cankaya | Bursa U. | 89-95 | 38 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| 1/10/2025 | Cankaya | Edirne | 79-81 | 25 | 6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 1/24/2025 | Cankaya | Mersin Secil | 81-76 | 40 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/31/2025 | Cankaya | Kirklareli | 87-82 | 26 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/8/2025 | Cankaya | Yalova Vip | 78-88 | 27 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2/17/2025 | Cankaya | Gallardo | 90-81 | 28 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| 2/24/2025 | Cankaya | Fenerbahce G. | 80-77 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 2/28/2025 | Cankaya | Ferhatoglu | 67-95 | 28 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| 3/7/2025 | Cankaya | Canakkale | 62-71 | 27 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/14/2025 | Cankaya | Adana | 64-76 | 32 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -7 |
| 3/21/2025 | Cankaya | Mersin G. | 106-64 | 27 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| 3/28/2025 | Cankaya | Turgutlu | 70-91 | 13 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
| 4/4/2025 | Cankaya | Urla | 71-91 | 17 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/12/2025 | Cankaya | Emlak 2 | 59-69 | 19 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 24-25 | Cankaya | TUR-12 | 19 | 484 | 25.5 | 86 | 4.5 | 22-56 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 8-33 | 24.2% | 24.2% | 18-28 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 19 | 1.0 | 39 | 2.1 | 58 | 3.1 | 38 | 2.0 | 46 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.6 | 63 | 3.3 | 35 | 1.8 |
| 24-25 | Gallardo | TUR-12 | 5 | 62 | 12.4 | 18 | 3.6 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.2 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 22.8 | 4.3 | 37.7% | 24.3% | 65.8% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Yaren Sekerci born?
Yaren Sekerci was born on May 16, 2006.
Is Yaren Sekerci in the Hall of Fame?
Yaren Sekerci is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Yaren Sekerci baloncesto estadísticas
German: Yaren Sekerci basketball statistiken
Italian: Yaren Sekerci pallacanestro statistiche
French: Yaren Sekerci basketball statistiques
Polish: Yaren Sekerci koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Yaren Sekerci basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Yaren Sekerci баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Yaren Sekerci バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Yaren Sekerci 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Yaren Sekerci 농구 통계
Turkish : Yaren Sekerci basketbol İstatistik




Cankaya