Yusuf Akbiyik


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Yusuf Akbiyik Basketball Player Photos

Yusuf Akbiyik Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Turkey-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Pinar Karsiyaka | 30 | 976 | 481 | 102-229 | 53-171 | 118-151 | 29 | 104 | 133 | 155 | 81 | 4 | 51 | 110 | 355 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Pinar Karsiyaka | 30 | 32.5 | 16.0 | 44.5% | 31.0% | 78.1% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 11.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.0 | 74.7 | 21.4% | 3.4 | 20.2 | 17.4% | 7.6 | 43.8 | 17.9% | 1.8 | 7.3 | 25.4% | 5.7 | 25.4 | 23.3% | 3.9 | 14.9 | 27.1% | 5.0 | 22.8 | 22.6% | 5.2 | 16.8 | 31.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 14.1 | 7.1% | 3.5 | 26.7 | 13.1% | 4.4 | 40.8 | 10.8% | 0.1 | 2.1 | 4.8% | 1.7 | 7.9 | 21.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.7 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 14.6 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Turkey-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/1/2021 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Gaziantep | 80-91 | 38 | 17 | 4-8 | 0-7 | 9-11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/7/2021 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Tesvikiye | 75-72 | 33 | 16 | 3-8 | 2-6 | 4-6 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
| 11/11/2021 | PINAR KARSIYAKA | Tofas | 78-67 | 21 | 13 | 2-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/15/2021 | Pinar Karsiyaka | TED Ankara | 68-63 | 31 | 12 | 3-9 | 0-5 | 6-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/18/2021 | PINAR KARSIYAKA | Darussafaka | 73-80 | 35 | 27 | 4-8 | 6-12 | 1-2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| 11/21/2021 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Merkezefendi | 89-66 | 31 | 16 | 6-9 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/28/2021 | PINAR KARSIYAKA | Besiktas | 60-80 | 32 | 8 | 1-9 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/4/2021 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Bahcesehir | 67-66 | 34 | 18 | 4-9 | 1-4 | 7-11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
| 12/20/2021 | PINAR KARSIYAKA | Darussafaka | 84-79 | 37 | 26 | 5-9 | 4-9 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
| 12/26/2021 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Gaziantep | 54-69 | 14 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 12/29/2021 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Tesvikiye | 75-62 | 28 | 14 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
| 1/15/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | TED Ankara | 52-62 | 32 | 15 | 2-9 | 2-7 | 5-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/23/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Merkezefendi | 88-78 | 35 | 22 | 4-5 | 3-6 | 5-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
| 1/31/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Bahcesehir | 78-83 | 36 | 23 | 4-10 | 4-10 | 3-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 |
| 2/6/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Afyon | 86-47 | 9 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/21/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Besiktas | 66-72 | 33 | 11 | 1-9 | 1-2 | 6-10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 2/27/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Galatasaray | 71-65 | 39 | 19 | 2-7 | 3-8 | 6-10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 3/6/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Fenerbahce | 78-68 | 37 | 14 | 3-7 | 1-6 | 5-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 3/10/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Anadolu Efes | 75-82 | 36 | 26 | 9-13 | 1-2 | 5-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
| 3/14/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Aliaga Petkim | 74-66 | 32 | 17 | 7-10 | 0-4 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
| 3/19/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Turk Telekom | 74-79 | 31 | 16 | 1-6 | 4-9 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| 3/31/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Gelisim Koleji | 76-95 | 30 | 18 | 1-6 | 3-7 | 7-7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 4/4/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Galatasaray | 84-72 | 39 | 19 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 7-7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
| 4/9/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Fenerbahce | 81-73 | 29 | 21 | 6-7 | 2-6 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
| 4/13/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Anadolu Efes | 75-73 | 40 | 14 | 2-7 | 2-13 | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 4/18/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Aliaga Petkim | 75-65 | 37 | 17 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 8-8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
| 4/25/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Turk Telekom | 79-87 | 34 | 15 | 4-11 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 5/1/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Gelisim Koleji | 83-91 | 38 | 13 | 3-8 | 2-9 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 5/4/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Besiktas | 84-64 | 37 | 19 | 7-11 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
| 5/7/2022 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Besiktas | 58-83 | 38 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Anadolu Efes | TUR-4 | 21 | 226 | 10.8 | 102 | 4.9 | 28-47 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 11-38 | 28.9% | 28.9% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 13 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.0 | 33 | 1.6 | 27 | 1.3 | 19 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.9 | 17 | 0.8 | 94 | 4.5 |
| 20-21 | Anadolu Efes | TUR-4 | 9 | 136 | 15.1 | 83 | 9.2 | 19-35 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 12-30 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 6 | 0.7 | 17 | 1.9 | 23 | 2.6 | 16 | 1.8 | 9 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.8 | 8 | 0.9 | 75 | 8.3 |
| 20-21 | Nadir Gold IB | TUR-2 | 18 | 250 | 13.9 | 62 | 3.4 | 11-37 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 9-47 | 19.1% | 19.1% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 5 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.3 | 28 | 1.6 | 16 | 0.9 | 22 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 19 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.3 |
| 21-22 | Karsiyaka | TUR-4 | 30 | 976 | 32.5 | 481 | 16.0 | 102-229 | 44.5% | 44.5% | 53-171 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 118-151 | 78.1% | 78.1% | 29 | 1.0 | 104 | 3.5 | 133 | 4.4 | 155 | 5.2 | 81 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 51 | 1.7 | 110 | 3.7 | 355 | 11.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 60 | 22.3 | 11.1 | 47.9% | 31.8% | 77.3% | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 8.7 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 13.9 | 3.4 | 29.7% | 19.1% | 81.3% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Yusuf Akbiyik born?
Yusuf Akbiyik was born on Jan.21, 2003.
Is Yusuf Akbiyik in the Hall of Fame?
Yusuf Akbiyik is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Yusuf Akbiyik baloncesto estadísticas
German: Yusuf Akbiyik basketball statistiken
Italian: Yusuf Akbiyik pallacanestro statistiche
French: Yusuf Akbiyik basketball statistiques
Polish: Yusuf Akbiyik koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Yusuf Akbiyik basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Yusuf Akbiyik баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Yusuf Akbiyik バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Yusuf Akbiyik 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Yusuf Akbiyik 농구 통계
Turkish : Yusuf Akbiyik basketbol İstatistik




Anadolu Efes
Nadir Gold IB
Karsiyaka