Zarko Krivokapic

Basketball Player Profile
Zarko Krivokapic
Zarko Krivokapic is Serbian basketball player born in 1956. He is a 6'7'' forward who most recently played at KK Sloga Kraljevo in Serbian Prva Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Zarko Krivokapic Basketball Player Photos

Zarko Krivokapic basketball
Zarko Krivokapic

Zarko Krivokapic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Zarko Krivokapic born?

Zarko Krivokapic was born on 1956.

How tall is Zarko Krivokapic?

Zarko Krivokapic is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.

Is Zarko Krivokapic in the Hall of Fame?

Zarko Krivokapic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Zarko Krivokapic play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Zarko Krivokapic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Zarko Krivokapic basketball statistiken

Italian: Zarko Krivokapic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Zarko Krivokapic basketball statistiques

Polish: Zarko Krivokapic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Zarko Krivokapic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Zarko Krivokapic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Zarko Krivokapic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Zarko Krivokapic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Zarko Krivokapic 농구 통계

Turkish : Zarko Krivokapic basketbol İstatistik