Zdeno Steltenpohl

Basketball Player Profile
Zdeno Steltenpohl is Slovakian basketball player born in 1965. He is a 6'5'' small forward who most recently played at BK Chemosvit Svit in Slovakian 1Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Zdeno Steltenpohl Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Zdeno Steltenpohl born?

Zdeno Steltenpohl was born on 1965.

How tall is Zdeno Steltenpohl?

Zdeno Steltenpohl is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Zdeno Steltenpohl in the Hall of Fame?

Zdeno Steltenpohl is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Zdeno Steltenpohl play?

Small Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Zdeno Steltenpohl baloncesto estadísticas

German: Zdeno Steltenpohl basketball statistiken

Italian: Zdeno Steltenpohl pallacanestro statistiche

French: Zdeno Steltenpohl basketball statistiques

Polish: Zdeno Steltenpohl koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Zdeno Steltenpohl basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Zdeno Steltenpohl баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Zdeno Steltenpohl バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Zdeno Steltenpohl 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Zdeno Steltenpohl 농구 통계

Turkish : Zdeno Steltenpohl basketbol İstatistik