#1Terry Smith



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Terry Smith Basketball Player Photos






Terry Smith Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (France-ProB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fos-sur-Mer | 14 | 275 | 107 | 21-33 | 16-55 | 17-22 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 45 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fos-sur-Mer | 14 | 19.6 | 7.6 | 63.6% | 29.1% | 77.3% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.6 | 75.2 | 10.1% | 1.5 | 19.2 | 7.8% | 2.4 | 37.9 | 6.3% | 1.1 | 7.6 | 14.5% | 3.9 | 20.3 | 19.2% | 1.2 | 14.1 | 8.5% | 1.6 | 21.4 | 7.5% | 1.3 | 18.0 | 7.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 8.8 | 1.1% | 1.1 | 23.6 | 4.7% | 1.2 | 32.4 | 3.7% | 0.1 | 1.7 | 5.9% | 0.4 | 7.1 | 5.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.6 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 6.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (West Asia Super League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Shurtah | 5 | 139 | 72 | 18-29 | 9-26 | 9-10 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 73 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Shurtah | 5 | 27.8 | 14.4 | 62.1% | 34.6% | 90.0% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 14.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.4 | 79.8 | 18.0% | 3.6 | 25.4 | 14.2% | 5.8 | 45.4 | 12.8% | 1.8 | 7.0 | 25.7% | 5.2 | 21.6 | 24.1% | 1.8 | 8.0 | 22.5% | 2.0 | 13.8 | 14.5% | 5.8 | 19.0 | 30.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 8.6 | 4.7% | 1.8 | 22.0 | 8.2% | 2.2 | 30.6 | 7.2% | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 8.4 | 14.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.7 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 21.0 |
Season: 2023-2024 (France-ProB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Angers | 88-92 | 20 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 |
| 10/20/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Lille | 84-95 | 18 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10/27/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Rouen | 85-88 | 23 | 11 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 10/31/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Vichy Clermont | 68-81 | 25 | 9 | 1-3 | 2-9 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
| 11/3/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Poitiers | 78-72 | 18 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/10/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Aix-Maurienne | 71-62 | 20 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/17/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Evreux | 80-73 | 19 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/24/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Boulazac | 65-75 | 22 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/1/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | St.Chamond | 76-97 | 18 | 12 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/8/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Orleans | 74-81 | 18 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/15/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Stade Rochelais | 55-76 | 19 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/19/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | ASA | 77-89 | 27 | 19 | 3-4 | 3-6 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| 12/22/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Nantes | 70-82 | 13 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/27/2023 | Fos-sur-Mer | Antibes | 82-84 | 15 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
Season: 2023-2024 (West Asia Super League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/15/2024 | Al Shurtah | Al Riyadi | 90-120 | 38 | 24 | 8-11 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| 3/6/2024 | Al Shurtah | Al Ittihad | 89-73 | 35 | 21 | 6-11 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 3/13/2024 | Al Shurtah | Al Ittihad | 80-91 | 40 | 14 | 4-5 | 1-8 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| 3/20/2024 | Al Shurtah | Al Ittihad | 76-70 | 7 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/28/2024 | Al Shurtah | Gorgan | 64-102 | 19 | 10 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | BC Kolin | CZE-1 | 45 | 1347 | 29.9 | 753 | 16.7 | 145-309 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 105-259 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 148-180 | 82.2% | 82.2% | 121 | 2.7 | 18 | 0.4 | 139 | 3.1 | 113 | 2.5 | 124 | 2.8 | 17 | 0.4 | 77 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | BC Kolin | CZE-1 | 31 | 913 | 29.5 | 538 | 17.4 | 127-273 | 46.5% | 46.5% | 57-146 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 113-165 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 93 | 3.0 | 20 | 0.6 | 113 | 3.6 | 76 | 2.5 | 88 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.1 | 53 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 409 | 13.2 |
| 11-12 | Monthey | SUI-1 | 34 | 1156 | 34.0 | 550 | 16.2 | 148-273 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 54-165 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 92-118 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 19 | 0.6 | 84 | 2.5 | 103 | 3.0 | 95 | 2.8 | 78 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 60 | 1.8 | 95 | 2.8 | 501 | 14.7 |
| 12-13 | Rilski | BIBL-1 | 16 | 537 | 33.6 | 300 | 18.8 | 68-129 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 33-75 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 65-81 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 10 | 0.6 | 48 | 3.0 | 58 | 3.6 | 55 | 3.4 | 35 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 1.6 | 50 | 3.1 | 260 | 16.3 |
| 12-13 | Rilski | BUL-1 | 36 | 1101 | 30.6 | 620 | 17.2 | 153-269 | 56.9% | 56.9% | 68-168 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 110-142 | 77.5% | 77.5% | 18 | 0.5 | 72 | 2.0 | 90 | 2.5 | 109 | 3.0 | 93 | 2.6 | 8 | 0.2 | 43 | 1.2 | 96 | 2.7 | 433 | 12.0 |
| 13-14 | Jolly Sibenik | CRO-1 | 19 | 653 | 34.4 | 298 | 15.7 | 65-126 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 31-105 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 75-91 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 8 | 0.4 | 74 | 3.9 | 82 | 4.3 | 88 | 4.6 | 55 | 2.9 | 9 | 0.5 | 29 | 1.5 | 64 | 3.4 | 319 | 16.8 |
| 13-14 | Cherkasy | UKR-1 | 16 | 450 | 28.1 | 243 | 15.2 | 69-137 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 22-68 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 39-47 | 83.0% | 83.0% | 6 | 0.4 | 51 | 3.2 | 57 | 3.6 | 59 | 3.7 | 54 | 3.4 | 8 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.6 | 37 | 2.3 | 208 | 13.0 |
| 14-15 | Lukoil Akad. | FEL-1 | 6 | 197 | 32.8 | 105 | 17.5 | 31-54 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 16-19 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 6 | 1.0 | 21 | 3.5 | 27 | 4.5 | 19 | 3.2 | 21 | 3.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 14 | 2.3 | 109 | 18.2 |
| 14-15 | Lukoil Akad. | BUL-1 | 34 | 888 | 26.1 | 499 | 14.7 | 125-211 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 52-138 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 95-117 | 81.2% | 81.2% | 22 | 0.6 | 115 | 3.4 | 137 | 4.0 | 128 | 3.8 | 83 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.2 | 43 | 1.3 | 83 | 2.4 | 454 | 13.4 |
| 15-16 | ASVEL | FEL-1 | 2 | 21 | 10.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 10 | 5.0 |
| 15-16 | Sakarya | TUR-2 | 17 | 527 | 31.0 | 280 | 16.5 | 55-98 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 32-77 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 74-85 | 87.1% | 87.1% | 7 | 0.4 | 48 | 2.8 | 55 | 3.2 | 62 | 3.6 | 48 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.4 | 40 | 2.4 | 234 | 13.8 |
| 15-16 | ASVEL | FRA-1 | 3 | 43 | 14.3 | 13 | 4.3 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 9 | 3.0 |
| 16-17 | Muenchen BC 2 | RUS-2 | 9 | 298 | 33.1 | 143 | 15.9 | 44-87 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 10-41 | 24.4% | 24.4% | 25-34 | 73.5% | 73.5% | 3 | 0.3 | 18 | 2.0 | 21 | 2.3 | 20 | 2.2 | 29 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 1.2 | 25 | 2.8 | 102 | 11.3 |
| 16-17 | Divina Joventut | ESP-1 | 16 | 208 | 13.0 | 89 | 5.6 | 15-40 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 14-33 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 17-21 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 5 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.9 | 19 | 1.2 | 23 | 1.4 | 29 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.6 | 19 | 1.2 | 56 | 3.5 |
| 17-18 | Hyeres-Toulon | FRA-1 | 33 | 981 | 29.7 | 346 | 10.5 | 62-149 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 56-141 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 54-62 | 87.1% | 87.1% | 9 | 0.3 | 95 | 2.9 | 104 | 3.2 | 137 | 4.2 | 88 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 39 | 1.2 | 73 | 2.2 | 356 | 10.8 |
| 18-19 | Geneve Lions | SUI-1 | 34 | 927 | 27.3 | 469 | 13.8 | 98-201 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 66-167 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 75-97 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 4 | 0.1 | 102 | 3.0 | 106 | 3.1 | 172 | 5.1 | 84 | 2.5 | 4 | 0.1 | 43 | 1.3 | 61 | 1.8 | 531 | 15.6 |
| 19-20 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 21 | 630 | 30.0 | 304 | 14.5 | 64-123 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 46-128 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 38-47 | 80.9% | 80.9% | 7 | 0.3 | 56 | 2.7 | 63 | 3.0 | 91 | 4.3 | 48 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 28 | 1.3 | 50 | 2.4 | 286 | 13.6 |
| 20-21 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 34 | 1056 | 31.1 | 561 | 16.5 | 120-230 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 78-190 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 87-105 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 12 | 0.4 | 61 | 1.8 | 73 | 2.1 | 112 | 3.3 | 68 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 55 | 1.6 | 86 | 2.5 | 498 | 14.6 |
| 21-22 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 34 | 1076 | 31.6 | 569 | 16.7 | 104-208 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 93-210 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 82-101 | 81.2% | 81.2% | 10 | 0.3 | 84 | 2.5 | 94 | 2.8 | 114 | 3.4 | 80 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 41 | 1.2 | 75 | 2.2 | 486 | 14.3 |
| 22-23 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 34 | 1022 | 30.1 | 521 | 15.3 | 97-169 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 78-222 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 93-119 | 78.2% | 78.2% | 15 | 0.4 | 55 | 1.6 | 70 | 2.1 | 120 | 3.5 | 66 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 44 | 1.3 | 90 | 2.6 | 365 | 10.7 |
| 23-24 | FOS Provence | FRA-2 | 14 | 275 | 19.6 | 107 | 7.6 | 21-33 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 16-55 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 17-22 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 2 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.1 | 17 | 1.2 | 18 | 1.3 | 33 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.0 | 45 | 3.2 |
| 23-24 | Al Shurtah | WASL-1 | 5 | 139 | 27.8 | 72 | 14.4 | 18-29 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 9-26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 29 | 5.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 73 | 14.6 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 137 | 29.6 | 15.1 | 53.2% | 38.6% | 80.5% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 12.3 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 76 | 29.7 | 17.0 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 75.7% | 2.8 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.4 |
| AVERAGE BULGARIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 70 | 28.4 | 16.0 | 57.9% | 39.2% | 79.2% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 12.7 |
| AVERAGE SWISS SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 68 | 30.6 | 15.0 | 51.9% | 36.1% | 77.7% | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 15.2 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 36 | 28.4 | 10.0 | 40.4% | 39.6% | 84.8% | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 10.1 |
| AVERAGE CROATIAN PREMIJER LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 34.4 | 15.7 | 51.6% | 29.5% | 82.4% | 0.4 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 16.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 31.0 | 16.5 | 56.1% | 41.6% | 87.1% | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 13.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LIGA ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 13.0 | 5.6 | 37.5% | 42.4% | 81.0% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 28.1 | 15.2 | 50.4% | 32.4% | 83.0% | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 13.0 |
| AVERAGE BALKAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 33.6 | 18.8 | 52.7% | 44.0% | 80.2% | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 16.3 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 33.1 | 15.9 | 50.6% | 24.4% | 73.5% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 11.3 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 27.3 | 14.4 | 55.2% | 45.8% | 81.8% | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 14.9 |
| AVERAGE WEST ASIA SUPER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 27.8 | 14.4 | 62.1% | 34.6% | 90.0% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 14.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Terry Smith born?
Terry Smith was born in Syracuse, NY.
When was Terry Smith born?
Terry Smith was born on Feb.10, 1986.
How tall is Terry Smith?
Terry Smith is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Terry Smith in the Hall of Fame?
Terry Smith is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Terry Smith play?
Point Guard.
What college did Terry Smith attend?
Terry Smith attended Mercyhurst in 2008.
Who is agent of Terry Smith?
Terry Smith's agent is Sevag Keucheyan.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Terry Smith baloncesto estadísticas
German: Terry Smith basketball statistiken
Italian: Terry Smith pallacanestro statistiche
French: Terry Smith basketball statistiques
Polish: Terry Smith koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Terry Smith basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Terry Smith баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Terry Smith バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Terry Smith 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Terry Smith 농구 통계
Turkish : Terry Smith basketbol İstatistik




BC Kolin
Monthey
Rilski
Jolly Sibenik
Cherkasy
Lukoil Akad.
ASVEL
Sakarya
Divina Joventut
Hyeres-Toulon
Geneve Lions
Nantes
FOS Provence