| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Zofia Hruscakova Basketball Player Photos





Zofia Hruscakova Statistics
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11-12 | Dannax Sport | SVK-11 | 27 | 797 | 248 | 107-238 | 45.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 34-45 | 75.6% | 37 | 123 | 160 | 13 | 62 | 10 | 24 | 53 | 251 |
| 12-13 | Good Angels | HUN-11 | 4 | 45 | 16 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| 12-13 | Good Angels | SVK-11 | 33 | 596 | 267 | 110-210 | 52.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 47-58 | 81.0% | 60 | 86 | 146 | 20 | 43 | 5 | 23 | 39 | 0 |
| 12-13 | Good Angels | EUROL-11 | 10 | 48 | 11 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 13-14 | Good Angels | MEL-11 | 21 | 234 | 188 | 72-138 | 52.2% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 41-51 | 80.4% | 30 | 58 | 88 | 11 | 43 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 199 |
| 13-14 | Good Angels | EUROL-11 | 9 | 150 | 31 | 13-34 | 38.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 8 | 19 | 27 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 24 |
| 13-14 | Good Angels | SVK-11 | 37 | 913 | 399 | 158-289 | 54.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 80-96 | 83.3% | 63 | 127 | 190 | 36 | 80 | 4 | 33 | 42 | 0 |
| 14-15 | Good Angels | EUROL-11 | 12 | 207 | 49 | 23-50 | 46.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 16 | 27 | 43 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 48 |
| 14-15 | Good Angels | SVK-11 | 23 | 587 | 256 | 104-190 | 54.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 45-60 | 75.0% | 46 | 91 | 137 | 24 | 55 | 5 | 19 | 41 | 296 |
| 15-16 | Good Angels | Eurocup-11 | 2 | 44 | 10 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| 15-16 | Good Angels | EUROL-11 | 13 | 250 | 77 | 35-80 | 43.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 21 | 26 | 47 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 49 |
| 15-16 | Good Angels | SVK-11 | 33 | 757 | 334 | 144-286 | 50.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40-50 | 80.0% | 64 | 136 | 200 | 39 | 58 | 11 | 26 | 38 | 418 |
| 16-17 | ETO Basket | EUROL-11 | 13 | 355 | 126 | 51-122 | 41.8% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 18-19 | 94.7% | 32 | 41 | 73 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 94 |
| 16-17 | ETO Basket | HUN-11 | 18 | 427 | 211 | 85-165 | 51.5% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 38-42 | 90.5% | 39 | 63 | 102 | 15 | 39 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 238 |
| 17-18 | Schio | EUROL-11 | 10 | 190 | 47 | 21-52 | 40.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 10 | 25 | 35 | 11 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 34 |
| 17-18 | NPL Dike | ITA-11 | 4 | 106 | 44 | 20-37 | 54.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 7 | 18 | 25 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 39 |
| 17-18 | Schio | ITA-11 | 8 | 191 | 68 | 30-61 | 49.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 17 | 28 | 45 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 69 |
| 18-19 | Flammes | EUROL-11 | 14 | 471 | 147 | 63-124 | 50.8% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 17 | 56 | 73 | 22 | 38 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 116 |
| 18-19 | Flammes | Eurocup-11 | 2 | 74 | 28 | 13-23 | 56.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 3 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
| 18-19 | Flammes | FRA-11 | 25 | 707 | 200 | 91-189 | 48.1% | 2-15 | 13.3% | 12-14 | 85.7% | 13 | 86 | 99 | 30 | 62 | 5 | 21 | 32 | 169 |
| 19-20 | ETO Basket | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 196 | 85 | 38-70 | 54.3% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 6 | 31 | 37 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 74 |
| 19-20 | ETO Basket | HUN-11 | 15 | 462 | 271 | 93-155 | 60.0% | 12-24 | 50.0% | 49-55 | 89.1% | 22 | 81 | 103 | 33 | 39 | 0 | 17 | 33 | 323 |
| 20-21 | Galatasaray | EUROL-11 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 20-21 | Galatasaray | TUR-11 | 29 | 426 | 168 | 74-140 | 52.9% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 24 | 50 | 74 | 29 | 36 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 156 |
| 21-22 | Tenerife | Eurocup-11 | 4 | 128 | 29 | 11-27 | 40.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 6 | 22 | 28 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20 |
| 21-22 | Tenerife | ESP-11 | 22 | 658 | 220 | 81-163 | 49.7% | 10-45 | 22.2% | 28-41 | 68.3% | 25 | 87 | 112 | 37 | 55 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 195 |
| 22-23 | Flammes | Eurocup-11 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 22-23 | Slavia BB | SVK-11 | 9 | 269 | 143 | 63-127 | 49.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 28 | 56 | 84 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 167 |
| 22-23 | Flammes | FRA-11 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 23-24 | Slavia BB | Eurocup-11 | 1 | 23 | 16 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 23-24 | Slavia BB | ALP-11 | 2 | 50 | 32 | 15-24 | 62.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 34 |
| 23-24 | Slavia BB | SVK-11 | 11 | 253 | 91 | 38-91 | 41.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 15-21 | 71.4% | 15 | 37 | 52 | 17 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 101 |
| 24-25 | Schio | EUROL-11 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 24-25 | Schio | ITA-11 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 09 | ECU16-12 | 8 | 159 | 74 | 31-56 | 0-1 | 12-16 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-11 | 8 | 183 | 45 | 20-42 | 0-0 | 5-9 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 49 | |
| 11 | ECU20-11 | 8 | 187 | 21 | 8-36 | 0-0 | 5-12 | 17 | 42 | 59 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 29 | |
| 11 | ECU16-11 | 8 | 272 | 131 | 58-125 | 0-0 | 15-20 | 23 | 60 | 83 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 120 | |
| 12 | ECU20-11 | 8 | 218 | 79 | 34-64 | 0-0 | 11-15 | 20 | 38 | 58 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 85 | |
| 12 | ECJ-11 | 8 | 248 | 112 | 44-90 | 0-2 | 24-29 | 26 | 59 | 85 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 120 | |
| 13 | ECU20-11 | 9 | 243 | 87 | 38-99 | 0-1 | 11-17 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 70 | |
| 14 | EC-11 | 6 | 166 | 66 | 32-55 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 78 | |
| 14 | ECU20-11 | 8 | 260 | 125 | 53-98 | 0-1 | 19-29 | 16 | 42 | 58 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 97 | |
| 15 | EC-11 | 6 | 137 | 56 | 22-43 | 2-3 | 6-6 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 51 | |
| 16 | EC-11 | 6 | 134 | 47 | 23-44 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 43 | |
| 17-18 | EC-11 | 6 | 193 | 76 | 32-61 | 0-1 | 12-13 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 98 | |
| 20-21 | EC-11 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
| 22 | EC-11 | 2 | 51 | 24 | 5-15 | 3-5 | 5-8 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Zofia Hruscakova born?
Zofia Hruscakova was born in Kosice (SVK).
When was Zofia Hruscakova born?
Zofia Hruscakova was born on Jan.12, 1995.
How tall is Zofia Hruscakova?
Zofia Hruscakova is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Zofia Hruscakova in the Hall of Fame?
Zofia Hruscakova is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Zofia Hruscakova drafted?
Zofia Hruscakova was drafted on 2015: Phoenix Mercury (WNBA, 2rd(24)).
What position did Zofia Hruscakova play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Zofia Hruscakova?
Zofia Hruscakova's agent is Lluis Tunez.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Zofia Hruscakova baloncesto estadísticas
German: Zofia Hruscakova basketball statistiken
Italian: Zofia Hruscakova pallacanestro statistiche
French: Zofia Hruscakova basketball statistiques
Polish: Zofia Hruscakova koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Zofia Hruscakova basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Zofia Hruscakova баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Zofia Hruscakova バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Zofia Hruscakova 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Zofia Hruscakova 농구 통계
Turkish : Zofia Hruscakova basketbol İstatistik





Good Angels
ETO Basket
NPL Dike
Flammes
Galatasaray
Tenerife
Slavia BB