#12Mirza Teletovic



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Mirza Teletovic Basketball Player Photos







Mirza Teletovic Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (NBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Milwaukee B. | 10 | 160 | 71 | 4-12 | 21-45 | 0-0 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 56 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Milwaukee B. | 10 | 16.0 | 7.1 | 33.3% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 5.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.1 | 105.4 | 6.7% | 0.4 | 29.1 | 1.4% | 1.2 | 54.2 | 2.2% | 2.1 | 10.9 | 19.3% | 4.5 | 27.2 | 16.5% | 0.0 | 14.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 18.5 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 24.9 | 4.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 6.1 | 4.9% | 2.0 | 31.3 | 6.4% | 2.3 | 37.4 | 6.1% | 0.1 | 4.4 | 2.3% | 0.4 | 6.9 | 5.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.8 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 14.0 |
Season: 2017-2018 (NBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/18/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Boston C. | 108-100 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/20/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Cleveland C. | 97-116 | 9 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/21/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Portland TB | 113-110 | 17 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 10/23/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Charlotte H. | 103-94 | 24 | 15 | 0-1 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 10/26/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Boston C. | 89-96 | 17 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 10/29/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Atlanta H. | 117-106 | 12 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/31/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Oklah.City T. | 91-110 | 21 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/1/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Charlotte H. | 121-126 | 21 | 12 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/3/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Detroit P. | 96-105 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/7/2017 | Milwaukee B. | Cleveland C. | 119-124 | 17 | 16 | 2-3 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 04-05 | Oostende | BEL-1 | 34 | 0 | 0.0 | 334 | 9.8 | 95-160 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 37-119 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 33-61 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 169 | 5.0 | 169 | 5.0 | 21 | 0.6 | 95 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Oostende | BEL-1 | 41 | 938 | 22.9 | 459 | 11.2 | 123-216 | 56.9% | 56.9% | 49-137 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 66-104 | 63.5% | 63.5% | 54 | 1.3 | 139 | 3.4 | 193 | 4.7 | 23 | 0.6 | 126 | 3.1 | 21 | 0.5 | 31 | 0.8 | 55 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Tau Ceramica | ESP-1 | 36 | 514 | 14.3 | 155 | 4.3 | 18-46 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 36-89 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 24 | 0.7 | 53 | 1.5 | 77 | 2.1 | 9 | 0.3 | 82 | 2.3 | 12 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.4 | 18 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Tau Ceramica | ESP-1 | 42 | 1123 | 26.7 | 443 | 10.5 | 61-95 | 64.2% | 64.2% | 96-222 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 33-43 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 50 | 1.2 | 129 | 3.1 | 179 | 4.3 | 18 | 0.4 | 122 | 2.9 | 21 | 0.5 | 18 | 0.4 | 24 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Tau Ceramica | ESP-1 | 38 | 927 | 24.4 | 431 | 11.3 | 70-126 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 86-213 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 33-42 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 43 | 1.1 | 88 | 2.3 | 131 | 3.4 | 26 | 0.7 | 92 | 2.4 | 9 | 0.2 | 22 | 0.6 | 30 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Tau Ceramica | EUROL-1 | 21 | 542 | 25.8 | 272 | 13.0 | 49-66 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 51-121 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 21-28 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 21 | 1.0 | 56 | 2.7 | 77 | 3.7 | 13 | 0.6 | 52 | 2.5 | 7 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Caja Laboral | EUROL-1 | 20 | 592 | 29.6 | 296 | 14.8 | 39-84 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 58-133 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 44-59 | 74.6% | 74.6% | 18 | 0.9 | 71 | 3.6 | 89 | 4.5 | 23 | 1.2 | 43 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Caja Laboral | ESP-1 | 43 | 1238 | 28.8 | 572 | 13.3 | 105-183 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 103-273 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 53-66 | 80.3% | 80.3% | 37 | 0.9 | 129 | 3.0 | 166 | 3.9 | 40 | 0.9 | 91 | 2.1 | 15 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.5 | 11 | 0.3 | 89 | 2.1 |
| 09-10 | Caja Laboral | ESP-1 | 44 | 1296 | 29.5 | 598 | 13.6 | 109-188 | 58.0% | 58.0% | 108-283 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 56-70 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 38 | 0.9 | 133 | 3.0 | 171 | 3.9 | 41 | 0.9 | 95 | 2.2 | 17 | 0.4 | 20 | 0.5 | 71 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Caja Laboral | EUROL-1 | 20 | 674 | 33.7 | 309 | 15.5 | 63-136 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 49-136 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 36-53 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 26 | 1.3 | 84 | 4.2 | 110 | 5.5 | 16 | 0.8 | 39 | 2.0 | 10 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.6 | 24 | 1.2 | 261 | 13.1 |
| 10-11 | Caja Laboral | ESP-1 | 38 | 1186 | 31.2 | 553 | 14.6 | 103-201 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 99-271 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 50-64 | 78.1% | 78.1% | 32 | 0.8 | 157 | 4.1 | 189 | 5.0 | 39 | 1.0 | 72 | 1.9 | 13 | 0.3 | 31 | 0.8 | 70 | 1.8 | 464 | 12.2 |
| 11-12 | Caja Laboral | ESP-1 | 41 | 1245 | 30.4 | 647 | 15.8 | 171-324 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 77-223 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 74-116 | 63.8% | 63.8% | 75 | 1.8 | 182 | 4.4 | 257 | 6.3 | 48 | 1.2 | 92 | 2.2 | 22 | 0.5 | 19 | 0.5 | 70 | 1.7 | 605 | 14.8 |
| 11-12 | Caja Laboral | EUROL-1 | 10 | 339 | 33.9 | 220 | 22.0 | 41-94 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 32-73 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 42-60 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 13 | 1.3 | 47 | 4.7 | 60 | 6.0 | 12 | 1.2 | 23 | 2.3 | 9 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.5 | 14 | 1.4 | 209 | 20.9 |
| 12-13 | Brooklyn | NBA | 54 | 500 | 9.3 | 188 | 3.5 | 34-77 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 37-108 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 33 | 0.6 | 62 | 1.1 | 95 | 1.8 | 23 | 0.4 | 53 | 1.0 | 8 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.2 | 20 | 0.4 | 138 | 2.6 |
| 13-14 | Brooklyn | NBA | 84 | 1620 | 19.3 | 718 | 8.5 | 102-206 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 155-405 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 52-74 | 70.3% | 70.3% | 75 | 0.9 | 231 | 2.8 | 306 | 3.6 | 60 | 0.7 | 157 | 1.9 | 25 | 0.3 | 34 | 0.4 | 59 | 0.7 | 551 | 6.6 |
| 14-15 | Brooklyn | NBA | 43 | 911 | 21.2 | 339 | 7.9 | 60-127 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 62-197 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 33-46 | 71.7% | 71.7% | 27 | 0.6 | 171 | 4.0 | 198 | 4.6 | 45 | 1.0 | 75 | 1.7 | 16 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.3 | 54 | 1.3 | 269 | 6.3 |
| 15-16 | Phoenix Suns | NBA | 79 | 1683 | 21.3 | 965 | 12.2 | 151-317 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 181-460 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 120-155 | 77.4% | 77.4% | 55 | 0.7 | 247 | 3.1 | 302 | 3.8 | 90 | 1.1 | 159 | 2.0 | 21 | 0.3 | 32 | 0.4 | 84 | 1.1 | 687 | 8.7 |
| 16-17 | Milwaukee B. | NBA | 73 | 1166 | 16.0 | 454 | 6.2 | 52-115 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 105-309 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 35-45 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 11 | 0.2 | 155 | 2.1 | 166 | 2.3 | 48 | 0.7 | 112 | 1.5 | 13 | 0.2 | 13 | 0.2 | 38 | 0.5 | 267 | 3.7 |
| 17-18 | Milwaukee B. | NBA | 10 | 160 | 16.0 | 71 | 7.1 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 21-45 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 20 | 2.0 | 23 | 2.3 | 10 | 1.0 | 14 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.7 | 56 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 343 | 17.6 | 8.0 | 47.2% | 36.8% | 75.2% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LIGA ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 282 | 26.7 | 12.1 | 54.8% | 38.4% | 74.7% | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
| AVERAGE BELGIAN PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 75 | 12.5 | 10.6 | 58.0% | 33.6% | 60.0% | 0.7 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 71 | 30.2 | 15.5 | 50.5% | 41.0% | 71.5% | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 6.6 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | EC-1 | 6 | 115 | 19.2 | 71 | 11.8 | 12-22 | 54.5% | 11-31 | 35.5% | 14-23 | 60.9% | 5 | 0.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 21 | 3.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 09 | EC-1 | 5 | 97 | 19.4 | 64 | 12.8 | 10-20 | 50.0% | 10-24 | 41.7% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 5 | 1.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 16 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | EC-1 | 5 | 156 | 31.2 | 69 | 13.8 | 10-17 | 58.8% | 10-37 | 27.0% | 19-26 | 73.1% | 6 | 1.2 | 23 | 4.6 | 29 | 5.8 | 7 | 1.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.8 | 43 | 8.6 | |
| 12 | EC-1 | 8 | 282 | 35.3 | 194 | 24.3 | 35-78 | 44.9% | 26-73 | 35.6% | 46-55 | 83.6% | 7 | 0.9 | 43 | 5.4 | 50 | 6.3 | 17 | 2.1 | 20 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.6 | 11 | 1.4 | 16 | 2.0 | 142 | 17.8 | |
| 13 | EC-1 | 5 | 183 | 36.6 | 105 | 21.0 | 19-45 | 42.2% | 15-43 | 34.9% | 22-27 | 81.5% | 9 | 1.8 | 29 | 5.8 | 38 | 7.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 71 | 14.2 | |
| 14 | EC-1 | 3 | 83 | 27.7 | 79 | 26.3 | 17-29 | 58.6% | 10-28 | 35.7% | 15-19 | 78.9% | 2 | 0.7 | 18 | 6.0 | 20 | 6.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 68 | 22.7 | |
| 16 | EC-1 | 2 | 75 | 37.5 | 35 | 17.5 | 3-14 | 21.4% | 6-23 | 26.1% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 7 | 3.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 24 | 30.8 | 20.2 | 45.7% | 34.3% | 78.3% | 1.0 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 12.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 31.2 | 13.8 | 58.8% | 27.0% | 73.1% | 1.2 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 8.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 19.4 | 12.8 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 63.6% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Mirza Teletovic born?
Mirza Teletovic was born in Mostar (BIH).
When was Mirza Teletovic born?
Mirza Teletovic was born on Sep.17, 1985.
How tall is Mirza Teletovic?
Mirza Teletovic is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Mirza Teletovic weigh when playing?
Mirza Teletovic weighed 110kg / 242lbs when playing.
Is Mirza Teletovic in the Hall of Fame?
Mirza Teletovic is in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Mirza Teletovic play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Mirza Teletovic?
Mirza Teletovic's agent is Misko Raznatovic.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Mirza Teletovic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Mirza Teletovic basketball statistiken
Italian: Mirza Teletovic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Mirza Teletovic basketball statistiques
Polish: Mirza Teletovic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Mirza Teletovic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Mirza Teletovic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Mirza Teletovic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Mirza Teletovic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Mirza Teletovic 농구 통계
Turkish : Mirza Teletovic basketbol İstatistik




Oostende
Tau Ceramica
Brooklyn
Phoenix Suns
Milwaukee B.