Dontell Jefferson



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Dontell Jefferson Basketball Player Photos


Dontell Jefferson Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Qatar)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Qatar | 9 | 359 | 213 | 42-120 | 23-70 | 60-81 | 14 | 55 | 69 | 53 | 24 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 212 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Qatar | 9 | 39.9 | 23.7 | 35.0% | 32.9% | 74.1% | 1.6 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 23.6 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Qatar)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/5/2016 | Qatar | Al Sadd | 72-96 | 40 | 18 | 5-13 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24 |
| 1/10/2016 | Qatar | Al Arabi | 70-67 | 40 | 17 | 6-14 | 0-9 | 5-6 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
| 1/13/2016 | Qatar | Al Khor | 76-100 | 39 | 24 | 5-16 | 2-5 | 8-10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 26 |
| 1/19/2016 | Qatar | Al Jaysh | 70-107 | 40 | 25 | 3-15 | 5-10 | 4-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23 |
| 1/26/2016 | Qatar | Al Rayyan | 58-97 | 40 | 21 | 5-8 | 2-5 | 5-7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| 1/30/2016 | Qatar | Al Ahli | 93-82 | 45 | 46 | 9-23 | 2-9 | 22-26 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 51 |
| 2/2/2016 | Qatar | Al Shamal | 56-59 | 40 | 20 | 3-11 | 3-11 | 5-10 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 21 |
| 2/6/2016 | Qatar | Al Wakrah | 52-79 | 37 | 19 | 3-10 | 4-9 | 1-4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 2/10/2016 | Qatar | Al Gharafa | 59-101 | 38 | 23 | 3-10 | 4-9 | 5-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 04-05 | Arkansas | NCAA1 | 30 | 495 | 16.5 | 122 | 4.1 | 25-61 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 12-39 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 36-54 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 61 | 2.0 | 63 | 2.1 | 58 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.7 | 54 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Arkansas | NCAA1 | 32 | 730 | 22.8 | 103 | 3.2 | 29-59 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 6-26 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 27-40 | 67.5% | 67.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 98 | 3.1 | 142 | 4.4 | 68 | 2.1 | 15 | 0.5 | 46 | 1.4 | 71 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Charlotte B. | NBA | 6 | 81 | 13.5 | 29 | 4.8 | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | 12 | 2.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 9 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Z*Utah F. | G League | 33 | 1186 | 35.9 | 599 | 18.2 | 212-475 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 36-121 | 29.8% | 29.8% | 139-169 | 82.2% | 82.2% | 28 | 0.8 | 135 | 4.1 | 163 | 4.9 | 178 | 5.4 | 93 | 2.8 | 10 | 0.3 | 51 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Z*Utah F. | G League | 34 | 1195 | 35.1 | 596 | 17.5 | 153-335 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 32-99 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 194-245 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 25 | 0.7 | 107 | 3.1 | 132 | 3.9 | 187 | 5.5 | 102 | 3.0 | 8 | 0.2 | 51 | 1.5 | 104 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Idaho S. | G League | 7 | 198 | 28.3 | 67 | 9.6 | 12-28 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 1-10 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 40-50 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 6 | 0.9 | 19 | 2.7 | 25 | 3.6 | 22 | 3.1 | 23 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.4 | 21 | 3.0 | 42 | 6.0 |
| 10-11 | Z*Utah F. | G League | 2 | 41 | 20.5 | 13 | 6.5 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 |
| 11-12 | Z*Kebs de Laval | NBLC | 3 | 69 | 23.0 | 14 | 4.7 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 8 | 2.7 |
| 11-12 | Sioux Falls | G League | 10 | 156 | 15.6 | 46 | 4.6 | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 16-19 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.3 | 14 | 1.4 | 22 | 2.2 | 23 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.8 | 24 | 2.4 | 20 | 2.0 |
| 11-12 | Idaho S. | G League | 5 | 82 | 16.4 | 24 | 4.8 | 10-21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 18 | 3.6 | 13 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 20 | 4.0 |
| 12-13 | Austin Toros | G League | 16 | 262 | 16.4 | 99 | 6.2 | 26-59 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 26-33 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 6 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.9 | 21 | 1.3 | 30 | 1.9 | 31 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 33 | 2.1 | 45 | 2.8 |
| 12-13 | Reno | G League | 12 | 180 | 15.0 | 37 | 3.1 | 9-24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 10-21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 3 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.8 | 25 | 2.1 | 24 | 2.0 | 22 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.9 | 29 | 2.4 |
| 15-16 | Qatar Club | QAT-1 | 9 | 359 | 39.9 | 213 | 23.7 | 42-120 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 23-70 | 32.9% | 32.9% | 60-81 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 14 | 1.6 | 55 | 6.1 | 69 | 7.7 | 53 | 5.9 | 24 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 20 | 2.2 | 36 | 4.0 | 212 | 23.6 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 119 | 27.7 | 12.4 | 45.1% | 29.4% | 78.9% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 62 | 19.8 | 3.6 | 45.0% | 27.7% | 67.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE QATARI QBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 39.9 | 23.7 | 35.0% | 32.9% | 74.1% | 1.6 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 23.6 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NBLCANADA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 23.0 | 4.7 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Dontell Jefferson born?
Dontell Jefferson was born in Cordele, GA.
When was Dontell Jefferson born?
Dontell Jefferson was born on Dec.15, 1983.
How tall is Dontell Jefferson?
Dontell Jefferson is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Dontell Jefferson in the Hall of Fame?
Dontell Jefferson is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Dontell Jefferson drafted?
Dontell Jefferson was drafted on 2006: Dakota Wizards (D-League,5rd (53)).
What position did Dontell Jefferson play?
Swingman.
What college did Dontell Jefferson attend?
Dontell Jefferson attended Arkansas in 2006.
What highschool did Dontell Jefferson attend?
Dontell Jefferson attended Stephenson (GA) '2002.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Dontell Jefferson baloncesto estadísticas
German: Dontell Jefferson basketball statistiken
Italian: Dontell Jefferson pallacanestro statistiche
French: Dontell Jefferson basketball statistiques
Polish: Dontell Jefferson koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Dontell Jefferson basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Dontell Jefferson баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Dontell Jefferson バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Dontell Jefferson 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Dontell Jefferson 농구 통계
Turkish : Dontell Jefferson basketbol İstatistik




Arkansas
Charlotte B.
Idaho S.
Sioux Falls
Austin Toros
Reno
Qatar Club