#8Olivier Kolb


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Olivier Kolb Basketball Player Photos

Olivier Kolb Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Quimper | 26 | 625 | 178 | 74-144 | 1-3 | 27-59 | 23 | 85 | 108 | 24 | 70 | 20 | 19 | 37 | 205 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Quimper | 26 | 24.0 | 6.8 | 51.4% | 33.3% | 45.8% | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 7.9 |
Season: 2012-2013 (France)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2012 | Quimper | Chartres | 49-69 | 18 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/9/2012 | Quimper | Rennes | 79-63 | 12 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 10/20/2012 | Quimper | CFBB | 89-62 | 17 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/27/2012 | Quimper | La Rochelle | 62-38 | 23 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 11/3/2012 | Quimper | Vichy | 64-92 | 24 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/10/2012 | Quimper | Rueil | 74-59 | 33 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 11/17/2012 | Quimper | Cognac | 64-79 | 22 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 11/24/2012 | Quimper | St Chamond | 86-77 | 29 | 14 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 12/1/2012 | Quimper | Souffel | 56-52 | 28 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/4/2012 | Quimper | Challans | 94-85 | 22 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/8/2012 | Quimper | Orchy | 86-79 | 37 | 9 | 4-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 12/15/2012 | Quimper | Monaco | 61-77 | 26 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/22/2012 | Quimper | Blois | 82-81 | 26 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/12/2013 | Quimper | Angers BC 49 | 67-58 | 23 | 16 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 8-11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27 |
| 1/26/2013 | Quimper | Sorgues | 88-89 ![]() | 19 | 14 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/2/2013 | Quimper | Chartres | 79-61 | 18 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/5/2013 | Quimper | Rennes | 70-63 | 22 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/16/2013 | Quimper | CFBB | 81-61 | 22 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 2/23/2013 | Quimper | La Rochelle | 60-73 | 30 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/2/2013 | Quimper | Vichy | 77-80 | 18 | 7 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 3/9/2013 | Quimper | Rueil | 61-67 | 23 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 3/16/2013 | Quimper | Cognac | 70-76 | 28 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 3/23/2013 | Quimper | St Chamond | 63-69 | 30 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 3/30/2013 | Quimper | Souffel | 61-85 | 29 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/2/2013 | Quimper | Challans | 103-90 | 20 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/6/2013 | Quimper | Orchy | 45-72 | 26 | 9 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 05-06 | JDA Dijon | FRA-1 | 7 | 39 | 5.6 | 4 | 0.6 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | JDA Dijon | FRA-1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | JDA Dijon | FRA-1 | 10 | 32 | 3.2 | 12 | 1.2 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Blois | FRA-3 | 31 | 771 | 24.9 | 377 | 12.2 | 157-254 | 61.8% | 61.8% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 60-95 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 44 | 1.4 | 130 | 4.2 | 174 | 5.6 | 47 | 1.5 | 92 | 3.0 | 37 | 1.2 | 20 | 0.6 | 69 | 2.2 | 428 | 13.8 |
| 11-12 | Chalons-Reims | FRA-2 | 6 | 34 | 5.7 | 12 | 2.0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 12-13 | Quimper | FRA-3 | 26 | 625 | 24.0 | 178 | 6.8 | 74-144 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 27-59 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 23 | 0.9 | 85 | 3.3 | 108 | 4.2 | 24 | 0.9 | 70 | 2.7 | 20 | 0.8 | 19 | 0.7 | 37 | 1.4 | 205 | 7.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 57 | 24.5 | 9.7 | 58.0% | 28.6% | 56.5% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Olivier Kolb born?
Olivier Kolb was born in Mulhouse (FRA).
When was Olivier Kolb born?
Olivier Kolb was born on Mar.1, 1987.
How tall is Olivier Kolb?
Olivier Kolb is 205cm / 6'9'' tall.
Is Olivier Kolb in the Hall of Fame?
Olivier Kolb is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Olivier Kolb play?
Center.
Who is agent of Olivier Kolb?
Olivier Kolb's agent is Thomas Besnier.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Olivier Kolb baloncesto estadísticas
German: Olivier Kolb basketball statistiken
Italian: Olivier Kolb pallacanestro statistiche
French: Olivier Kolb basketball statistiques
Polish: Olivier Kolb koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Olivier Kolb basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Olivier Kolb баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Olivier Kolb バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Olivier Kolb 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Olivier Kolb 농구 통계
Turkish : Olivier Kolb basketbol İstatistik





JDA Dijon
Blois
Chalons-Reims
Quimper