#11Nicole Ohlde



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Nicole Ohlde Basketball Player Photos


Nicole Ohlde Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Czech Republic)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| IMOS Brno | 38 | 1055 | 492 | 182-343 | 0-0 | 128-187 | 75 | 198 | 273 | 56 | 75 | 33 | 37 | 69 | 680 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| IMOS Brno | 38 | 27.8 | 12.9 | 53.1% | 0.0% | 68.4% | 2.0 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 17.9 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Euroleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| IMOS Brno | 12 | 419 | 138 | 52-128 | 0-3 | 34-47 | 17 | 63 | 80 | 24 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 151 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| IMOS Brno | 12 | 34.9 | 11.5 | 40.6% | 0.0% | 72.3% | 1.4 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 12.6 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Czech Republic)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/26/2012 | IMOS Brno | Hradec Kralove | 61-52 | 33 | 12 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
| 9/29/2012 | IMOS Brno | Pardubice | 96-38 | 20 | 15 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 10/3/2012 | IMOS Brno | Lokomotiva | 77-58 | 31 | 19 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| 10/6/2012 | IMOS Brno | Strakonice | 80-50 | 36 | 11 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| 10/10/2012 | IMOS Brno | USK Praha | 68-78 | 26 | 3 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/14/2012 | IMOS Brno | Slovanka MB | 99-62 | 32 | 15 | 6-13 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19 |
| 10/20/2012 | IMOS Brno | DSK Karlin | 85-53 | 33 | 10 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 10/27/2012 | IMOS Brno | VSE Praha | 62-85 | 30 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| 11/3/2012 | IMOS Brno | Trutnov | 85-61 | 28 | 17 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 11/10/2012 | IMOS Brno | VS Praha | 80-62 | 27 | 14 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
| 11/17/2012 | IMOS Brno | Valosun Brno | 100-53 | 25 | 19 | 9-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29 |
| 11/24/2012 | IMOS Brno | Hradec Kralove | 89-58 | 21 | 17 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 12/2/2012 | IMOS Brno | Pardubice | 102-48 | 20 | 14 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 8-10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 12/8/2012 | IMOS Brno | Lokomotiva | 80-59 | 22 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 12/15/2012 | IMOS Brno | Strakonice | 76-55 | 24 | 10 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16 |
| 12/19/2012 | IMOS Brno | USK Praha | 79-62 | 40 | 15 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 1/5/2013 | IMOS Brno | Slovanka MB | 84-69 | 27 | 13 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/13/2013 | IMOS Brno | DSK Karlin | 81-67 | 16 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 1/19/2013 | IMOS Brno | VSE Praha | 110-66 | 28 | 13 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 7-10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 1/26/2013 | IMOS Brno | Trutnov | 84-78 | 33 | 13 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 2/3/2013 | IMOS Brno | VS Praha | 87-73 | 34 | 24 | 9-14 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| 2/9/2013 | IMOS Brno | Valosun Brno | 77-58 | 30 | 18 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 8-10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 2/16/2013 | IMOS Brno | Hradec Kralove | 58-62 | 37 | 12 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 3/2/2013 | IMOS Brno | Trutnov | 73-78 | 35 | 14 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| 3/13/2013 | IMOS Brno | USK Praha | 49-84 | 27 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/16/2013 | IMOS Brno | Hradec Kralove | 82-70 | 22 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 3/27/2013 | IMOS Brno | Trutnov | 117-56 | 20 | 11 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 3/30/2013 | IMOS Brno | USK Praha | 68-72 | 33 | 13 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 4/2/2013 | IMOS Brno | VSE Praha | 83-45 | 24 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
| 4/3/2013 | IMOS Brno | VSE Praha | 83-59 | 32 | 26 | 10-16 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 4/6/2013 | IMOS Brno | VSE Praha | 75-49 | 29 | 17 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| 4/13/2013 | IMOS Brno | Hradec Kralove | 73-50 | 22 | 11 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/14/2013 | IMOS Brno | Hradec Kralove | 88-64 | 16 | 9 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 4/17/2013 | IMOS Brno | Hradec Kralove | 72-65 | 32 | 20 | 8-15 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
| 4/24/2013 | IMOS Brno | USK Praha | 59-87 | 22 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 4/27/2013 | IMOS Brno | USK Praha | 53-54 | 26 | 7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 4/30/2013 | IMOS Brno | USK Praha | 73-72 | 27 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 5/2/2013 | IMOS Brno | USK Praha | 73-80 | 35 | 17 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Euroleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/25/2012 | IMOS Brno | UNI Gyor | 70-72 | 39 | 17 | 6-15 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/7/2012 | IMOS Brno | Wisla Can-Pak | 77-74 | 44 | 14 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33 |
| 11/14/2012 | IMOS Brno | Spartak V MR | 63-95 | 34 | 5 | 1-7 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| 11/21/2012 | IMOS Brno | Rivas Ecopolis | 59-66 | 38 | 6 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 11/28/2012 | IMOS Brno | Tarsus Bld | 70-90 | 21 | 5 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -1 |
| 12/5/2012 | IMOS Brno | Bourges | 60-63 | 40 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| 12/12/2012 | IMOS Brno | UNI Gyor | 86-61 | 26 | 9 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/9/2013 | IMOS Brno | Wisla Can-Pak | 47-69 | 27 | 9 | 4-13 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/17/2013 | IMOS Brno | Spartak V MR | 51-83 | 34 | 19 | 7-14 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 1/23/2013 | IMOS Brno | Rivas Ecopolis | 50-67 | 36 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/30/2013 | IMOS Brno | Tarsus Bld | 72-81 | 40 | 22 | 10-18 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
| 2/6/2013 | IMOS Brno | Bourges | 60-85 | 40 | 16 | 6-13 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | MiZo Pecs | EUROL-11 | 4 | 127 | 31.8 | 68 | 17.0 | 25-49 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-22 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 9 | 2.3 | 24 | 6.0 | 33 | 8.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2009 | Phoenix M. | WNBA | 32 | 442 | 13.8 | 138 | 4.3 | 52-93 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34-51 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 28 | 0.9 | 61 | 1.9 | 89 | 2.8 | 10 | 0.3 | 76 | 2.4 | 23 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | MiZo Pecs | EUROL-11 | 13 | 371 | 28.5 | 178 | 13.7 | 59-120 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 57-74 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 37 | 2.8 | 65 | 5.0 | 102 | 7.8 | 15 | 1.2 | 37 | 2.8 | 9 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | MiZo Pecs | HUN-11 | 19 | 433 | 22.8 | 282 | 14.8 | 96-163 | 58.9% | 58.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 90-117 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 26 | 1.4 | 75 | 3.9 | 101 | 5.3 | 35 | 1.8 | 31 | 1.6 | 11 | 0.6 | 26 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 1.4 |
| 2010 | Dallas W. | WNBA | 12 | 295 | 24.6 | 95 | 7.9 | 39-88 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-22 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 15 | 1.3 | 31 | 2.6 | 46 | 3.8 | 17 | 1.4 | 35 | 2.9 | 9 | 0.8 | 8 | 0.7 | 26 | 2.2 | 54 | 4.5 |
| 2010 | Phoenix M. | WNBA | 19 | 205 | 10.8 | 60 | 3.2 | 23-51 | 45.1% | 45.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-23 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 6 | 0.3 | 29 | 1.5 | 35 | 1.8 | 10 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.6 | 8 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.7 | 26 | 1.4 |
| 10-11 | Reyer Venezia | Eurocup-11 | 8 | 243 | 30.4 | 99 | 12.4 | 32-68 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35-49 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 12 | 1.5 | 53 | 6.6 | 65 | 8.1 | 12 | 1.5 | 14 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.9 | 31 | 3.9 | 88 | 11.0 |
| 10-11 | Reyer Venezia | ITA-11 | 24 | 679 | 28.3 | 268 | 11.2 | 96-202 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76-116 | 65.5% | 65.5% | 36 | 1.5 | 139 | 5.8 | 175 | 7.3 | 27 | 1.1 | 52 | 2.2 | 12 | 0.5 | 100 | 4.2 | 49 | 2.0 | 418 | 17.4 |
| 11-12 | Umbertide | ITA-11 | 24 | 536 | 22.3 | 155 | 6.5 | 52-129 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51-77 | 66.2% | 66.2% | 45 | 1.9 | 85 | 3.5 | 130 | 5.4 | 12 | 0.5 | 59 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 58 | 2.4 | 147 | 6.1 |
| 12-13 | Zabiny Brno | EUROL-11 | 12 | 419 | 34.9 | 138 | 11.5 | 52-128 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34-47 | 72.3% | 72.3% | 17 | 1.4 | 63 | 5.3 | 80 | 6.7 | 24 | 2.0 | 28 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.5 | 12 | 1.0 | 34 | 2.8 | 151 | 12.6 |
| 12-13 | Zabiny Brno | CZE-11 | 38 | 1055 | 27.8 | 492 | 12.9 | 182-343 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 128-187 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 75 | 2.0 | 198 | 5.2 | 273 | 7.2 | 56 | 1.5 | 75 | 2.0 | 33 | 0.9 | 37 | 1.0 | 69 | 1.8 | 680 | 17.9 |
| AVERAGE WNBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 63 | 15.0 | 4.7 | 49.1% | 0.0% | 67.7% | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 48 | 25.3 | 8.8 | 44.7% | 0.0% | 65.8% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 11.8 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC ZBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 27.8 | 12.9 | 53.1% | 0.0% | 68.4% | 2.0 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 17.9 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 31.6 | 13.2 | 45.8% | 20.0% | 76.2% | 2.2 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE HUNGARIAN A DIVISION STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 22.8 | 14.8 | 58.9% | 0.0% | 76.9% | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 30.4 | 12.4 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 1.5 | 6.6 | 8.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 11.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Nicole Ohlde born?
Nicole Ohlde was born in Clay Center, KS.
When was Nicole Ohlde born?
Nicole Ohlde was born on Mar.13, 1982.
How tall is Nicole Ohlde?
Nicole Ohlde is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Nicole Ohlde in the Hall of Fame?
Nicole Ohlde is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Nicole Ohlde drafted?
Nicole Ohlde was drafted on 2004: Minnesota Lynx (WNBA,1rd(6)).
What position did Nicole Ohlde play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Nicole Ohlde attend?
Nicole Ohlde attended Kansas St. in 2004.
Who is agent of Nicole Ohlde?
Nicole Ohlde's agent is Jeanne McNulty-King.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Nicole Ohlde baloncesto estadísticas
German: Nicole Ohlde basketball statistiken
Italian: Nicole Ohlde pallacanestro statistiche
French: Nicole Ohlde basketball statistiques
Polish: Nicole Ohlde koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Nicole Ohlde basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Nicole Ohlde баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Nicole Ohlde バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Nicole Ohlde 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Nicole Ohlde 농구 통계
Turkish : Nicole Ohlde basketbol İstatistik




Phoenix M.
Dallas W.
Reyer Venezia
Umbertide