Aurelie Bonnan



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Aurelie Bonnan Basketball Player Photos




Aurelie Bonnan Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Landes | 30 | 680 | 89 | 31-94 | 0-0 | 27-53 | 79 | 107 | 186 | 82 | 77 | 10 | 25 | 60 | 200 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Landes | 30 | 22.7 | 3.0 | 33.0% | 0.0% | 50.9% | 2.6 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 6.7 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Eurocup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Landes | 14 | 329 | 56 | 22-45 | 0-1 | 12-21 | 38 | 74 | 112 | 43 | 38 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 131 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Landes | 14 | 23.5 | 4.0 | 48.9% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 2.7 | 5.3 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 9.4 |
Season: 2015-2016 (France)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/26/2015 | Landes | Charleville-Mez. | 50-45 | 23 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| 10/2/2015 | Landes | Toulouse | 63-58 | 24 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/11/2015 | Landes | Nice | 64-74 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/17/2015 | Landes | Bourges | 72-64 | 25 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 10/24/2015 | Landes | Nantes | 78-68 | 28 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 11/8/2015 | Landes | Hainaut | 83-66 | 27 | 11 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 11/29/2015 | Landes | Villeneuve | 59-60 | 22 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 12/6/2015 | Landes | Angers | 66-53 | 27 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/13/2015 | Landes | Lattes Montp. | 49-68 | 26 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/20/2015 | Landes | COB Calais | 69-75 | 22 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 1/10/2016 | Landes | Arras | 73-60 | 26 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/17/2016 | Landes | Mondeville | 71-67 | 26 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/23/2016 | Landes | Charleville-Mez. | 74-72 | 24 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/30/2016 | Landes | Toulouse | 67-43 | 29 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| 2/10/2016 | Landes | Lyon | 72-53 | 26 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 2/13/2016 | Landes | Nice | 49-51 | 18 | 1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/28/2016 | Landes | Bourges | 55-64 | 21 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/2/2016 | Landes | Nantes | 73-60 | 18 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/5/2016 | Landes | Hainaut | 63-73 | 28 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/26/2016 | Landes | Lyon | 85-72 | 26 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| 3/30/2016 | Landes | Villeneuve | 64-72 | 16 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 4/2/2016 | Landes | Angers | 72-50 | 17 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/9/2016 | Landes | Lattes Montp. | 63-68 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/23/2016 | Landes | Arras | 81-53 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 4/26/2016 | Landes | Mondeville | 71-65 | 24 | 5 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| 5/3/2016 | Landes | Lyon | 76-58 | 23 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 5/5/2016 | Landes | Lyon | 83-72 | 26 | 5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| 5/10/2016 | Landes | Nice | 69-59 | 22 | 2 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/12/2016 | Landes | Nice | 50-54 | 12 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/14/2016 | Landes | Nice | 70-74 | 30 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Eurocup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/28/2015 | Landes | Fribourg | 81-67 | 26 | 7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/5/2015 | Landes | PEAC-Pecs | 79-62 | 28 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 11/11/2015 | Landes | Nymburk | 62-59 | 23 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/2/2015 | Landes | Fribourg | 67-54 | 26 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| 12/9/2015 | Landes | PEAC-Pecs | 71-51 | 22 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/17/2015 | Landes | Nymburk | 61-82 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| 1/7/2016 | Landes | Edirne | 61-68 | 28 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/14/2016 | Landes | Edirne | 89-80 | 32 | 12 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 1/28/2016 | Landes | Angers | 55-37 | 22 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/4/2016 | Landes | Angers | 63-55 | 25 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 |
| 3/9/2016 | Landes | Miskolc | 89-65 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 3/12/2016 | Landes | Miskolc | 57-58 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/22/2016 | Landes | Villeneuve | 54-80 | 25 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/25/2016 | Landes | Villeneuve | 54-70 | 21 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | BLMA | EUROL-11 | 6 | 158 | 26.3 | 43 | 7.2 | 18-24 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 5 | 0.8 | 24 | 4.0 | 29 | 4.8 | 17 | 2.8 | 18 | 3.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Mondeville | Eurocup-11 | 12 | 363 | 30.3 | 136 | 11.3 | 49-82 | 59.8% | 59.8% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23-39 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 23 | 1.9 | 72 | 6.0 | 95 | 7.9 | 26 | 2.2 | 31 | 2.6 | 5 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Mondeville | FRA-11 | 20 | 619 | 31.0 | 227 | 11.4 | 71-133 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 11-31 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 58-87 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 46 | 2.3 | 124 | 6.2 | 170 | 8.5 | 59 | 3.0 | 41 | 2.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Mondeville | EUROL-11 | 7 | 199 | 28.4 | 62 | 8.9 | 20-38 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 1-10 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 19-32 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 11 | 1.6 | 48 | 6.9 | 59 | 8.4 | 17 | 2.4 | 18 | 2.6 | 4 | 0.6 | 10 | 1.4 | 11 | 1.6 | 83 | 11.9 |
| 10-11 | Mondeville | FRA-11 | 21 | 729 | 34.7 | 160 | 7.6 | 54-114 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 7-36 | 19.4% | 19.4% | 31-52 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 37 | 1.8 | 189 | 9.0 | 226 | 10.8 | 66 | 3.1 | 64 | 3.0 | 15 | 0.7 | 38 | 1.8 | 72 | 3.4 | 309 | 14.7 |
| 11-12 | Nantes | FRA-11 | 14 | 456 | 32.6 | 104 | 7.4 | 41-83 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-46 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 24 | 1.7 | 101 | 7.2 | 125 | 8.9 | 54 | 3.9 | 42 | 3.0 | 13 | 0.9 | 13 | 0.9 | 30 | 2.1 | 209 | 14.9 |
| 12-13 | Flammes | FRA-11 | 26 | 919 | 35.3 | 200 | 7.7 | 79-183 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 0-13 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42-65 | 64.6% | 64.6% | 57 | 2.2 | 168 | 6.5 | 225 | 8.7 | 75 | 2.9 | 68 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.9 | 69 | 2.7 | 307 | 11.8 |
| 13-14 | Nantes | Eurocup-11 | 8 | 222 | 27.8 | 75 | 9.4 | 32-59 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 23 | 2.9 | 57 | 7.1 | 80 | 10.0 | 24 | 3.0 | 20 | 2.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.9 | 27 | 3.4 | 125 | 15.6 |
| 13-14 | Nantes | FRA-11 | 22 | 616 | 28.0 | 119 | 5.4 | 43-98 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33-58 | 56.9% | 56.9% | 40 | 1.8 | 123 | 5.6 | 163 | 7.4 | 79 | 3.6 | 60 | 2.7 | 12 | 0.5 | 23 | 1.0 | 57 | 2.6 | 202 | 9.2 |
| 14-15 | Nantes | Eurocup-11 | 8 | 239 | 29.9 | 84 | 10.5 | 31-55 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-42 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 28 | 3.5 | 68 | 8.5 | 96 | 12.0 | 38 | 4.8 | 23 | 2.9 | 6 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.8 | 31 | 3.9 | 178 | 22.3 |
| 14-15 | Nantes | FRA-11 | 30 | 1004 | 33.5 | 271 | 9.0 | 94-225 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 80-163 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 102 | 3.4 | 226 | 7.5 | 328 | 10.9 | 147 | 4.9 | 75 | 2.5 | 10 | 0.3 | 37 | 1.2 | 91 | 3.0 | 424 | 14.1 |
| 15-16 | Landes | Eurocup-11 | 14 | 329 | 23.5 | 56 | 4.0 | 22-45 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 38 | 2.7 | 74 | 5.3 | 112 | 8.0 | 43 | 3.1 | 38 | 2.7 | 7 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.2 | 33 | 2.4 | 131 | 9.4 |
| 15-16 | Landes | FRA-11 | 30 | 680 | 22.7 | 89 | 3.0 | 31-94 | 33.0% | 33.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-53 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 79 | 2.6 | 107 | 3.6 | 186 | 6.2 | 82 | 2.7 | 77 | 2.6 | 10 | 0.3 | 25 | 0.8 | 60 | 2.0 | 200 | 6.7 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 163 | 30.8 | 7.2 | 44.4% | 20.0% | 55.9% | 2.4 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 10.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 42 | 27.5 | 8.4 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 55.7% | 2.7 | 6.5 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 10.3 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 27.5 | 8.1 | 61.3% | 5.9% | 55.3% | 1.2 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 6.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | EC-11 | 6 | 40 | 6.7 | 3 | 0.5 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 4 | 0.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 12 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.3 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 6.7 | 0.5 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Aurelie Bonnan born?
Aurelie Bonnan was born in La Teste de Buch (FRA).
When was Aurelie Bonnan born?
Aurelie Bonnan was born on Aug.1, 1983.
How tall is Aurelie Bonnan?
Aurelie Bonnan is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Aurelie Bonnan in the Hall of Fame?
Aurelie Bonnan is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Aurelie Bonnan play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Aurelie Bonnan?
Aurelie Bonnan's agent is Josep Martin.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Aurelie Bonnan baloncesto estadísticas
German: Aurelie Bonnan basketball statistiken
Italian: Aurelie Bonnan pallacanestro statistiche
French: Aurelie Bonnan basketball statistiques
Polish: Aurelie Bonnan koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Aurelie Bonnan basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Aurelie Bonnan баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Aurelie Bonnan バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Aurelie Bonnan 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Aurelie Bonnan 농구 통계
Turkish : Aurelie Bonnan basketbol İstatistik




BLMA
Mondeville
Nantes
Flammes