#14Petra Steger

Basketball Player Profile
Petra Steger
Petra Steger is Austrian basketball player born on October 4 1987 in Vienna. She is a 5'10'' shooting guard who most recently played at Vienna United PSV Capricorns in Austrian BDSL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Petra Steger Basketball Player Photos

Petra Steger basketball
Petra Steger
Petra Steger (Photo: @flying-foxes-svs-post-175462839160940)

Petra Steger Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
08-09team-logoVienna UnitedEurocup-1125094-1233.3%0-00.0%1-1100.0%022010000
11-12team-logoVienna UnitedEurocup-1161555112-2548.0%7-1450.0%6-875.0%3811118031142
15-16team-logoVienna UnitedEurocup-1124684-757.1%0-10.0%0-00.0%011031223
15-16team-logoVienna UnitedCEWL-1151533618-3452.9%0-20.0%0-00.0%691511402839
16-17team-logoVienna UnitedCEWL-1137742-1020.0%0-20.0%0-00.0%167650326
17-18team-logoVienna UnitedCEWL-1151382610-3132.3%2-450.0%0-00.0%2797711513


AVERAGE CEWL STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-1328.35.140.0%25.0%0.0%0.71.72.41.81.20.10.51.24.5

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Petra Steger born?

Petra Steger was born in Vienna (AUT).

When was Petra Steger born?

Petra Steger was born on Oct.4, 1987.

How tall is Petra Steger?

Petra Steger is 177cm / 5'10'' tall.

Is Petra Steger in the Hall of Fame?

Petra Steger is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Petra Steger play?

Shooting Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Petra Steger baloncesto estadísticas

German: Petra Steger basketball statistiken

Italian: Petra Steger pallacanestro statistiche

French: Petra Steger basketball statistiques

Polish: Petra Steger koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Petra Steger basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Petra Steger баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Petra Steger バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Petra Steger 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Petra Steger 농구 통계

Turkish : Petra Steger basketbol İstatistik