#23Iryna Tsekova


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Iryna Tsekova Basketball Player Photos



Iryna Tsekova Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Chaika | 35 | 1043 | 369 | 92-316 | 33-135 | 86-101 | 55 | 107 | 162 | 143 | 65 | 8 | 74 | 117 | 233 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Chaika | 35 | 29.8 | 10.5 | 29.1% | 24.4% | 85.1% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 6.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.5 | 68.1 | 15.4% | 2.6 | 22.2 | 12.4% | 9.0 | 56.4 | 16.9% | 0.9 | 4.0 | 23.7% | 3.9 | 16.2 | 25.5% | 2.5 | 15.5 | 17.1% | 2.9 | 20.7 | 14.9% | 4.1 | 15.3 | 26.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.6 | 13.3 | 12.0% | 3.1 | 23.9 | 13.0% | 4.6 | 37.1 | 12.4% | 0.2 | 2.6 | 7.7% | 2.1 | 12.1 | 17.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 8.9 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2018 | Chaika | Dynamo-NPU | 66-88 | 34 | 13 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 10/13/2018 | Chaika | Kyiv Basket | 44-119 | 29 | 20 | 5-11 | 2-6 | 4-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 10/18/2018 | Chaika | SBK Lviv | 65-63 | 36 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| 11/2/2018 | Chaika | Kozachka-KPU | 72-58 | 27 | 10 | 5-13 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/9/2018 | Chaika | Interkhim | 77-64 | 34 | 9 | 3-13 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| 11/30/2018 | Chaika | Rivne | 60-67 | 37 | 26 | 6-18 | 4-9 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
| 12/2/2018 | Chaika | Vinnystkiye M. | 79-70 | 33 | 28 | 9-14 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34 |
| 12/6/2018 | Chaika | Kyiv Basket | 101-81 | 36 | 17 | 6-12 | 0-3 | 5-5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 26 |
| 12/8/2018 | Chaika | Dynamo-NPU | 84-76 | 35 | 6 | 2-8 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/12/2018 | Chaika | Vinnystkiye M. | 85-50 | 21 | 10 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/21/2018 | Chaika | Kozachka-KPU | 69-60 | 38 | 14 | 4-16 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| 1/11/2019 | Chaika | SBK Lviv | 48-51 | 32 | 7 | 1-11 | 0-3 | 5-6 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| 1/13/2019 | Chaika | Frankivsk | 76-79 | 38 | 27 | 3-10 | 5-7 | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18 |
| 1/26/2019 | Chaika | Vinnystkiye M. | 85-60 | 27 | 6 | 1-12 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/27/2019 | Chaika | Frankivsk | 62-52 | 31 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
| 2/1/2019 | Chaika | Kyiv Basket | 69-113 | 31 | 13 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 8-8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2/2/2019 | Chaika | Dynamo-NPU | 55-92 | 28 | 7 | 1-12 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3 |
| 2/10/2019 | Chaika | Interkhim | 62-63 | 40 | 9 | 2-13 | 1-8 | 2-2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2/16/2019 | Chaika | Frankivsk | 57-81 | 33 | 7 | 2-10 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -6 |
| 2/17/2019 | Chaika | SBK Lviv | 53-76 | 30 | 10 | 3-10 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| 3/1/2019 | Chaika | Frankivsk | 59-74 | 37 | 17 | 3-11 | 1-5 | 8-8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
| 3/3/2019 | Chaika | SBK Lviv | 69-64 | 38 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 3/8/2019 | Chaika | Vinnystkiye M. | 86-72 | 26 | 13 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
| 3/10/2019 | Chaika | Rivne | 62-79 | 32 | 10 | 4-13 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
| 3/15/2019 | Chaika | Kozachka-KPU | 84-73 | 35 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| 3/23/2019 | Chaika | Interkhim | 84-56 | 24 | 7 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/24/2019 | Chaika | Interkhim | 64-42 | 22 | 13 | 4-6 | 1-5 | 2-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 3/30/2019 | Chaika | Dynamo-NPU | 69-88 | 28 | 11 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 4/14/2019 | Chaika | Kyiv Basket | 53-89 | 9 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 4/17/2019 | Chaika | Rivne | 67-56 | 20 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 4/19/2019 | Chaika | Rivne | 70-68 | 26 | 7 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 4/23/2019 | Chaika | Dynamo-NPU | 37-78 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/1/2019 | Chaika | SBK Lviv | 61-54 | 29 | 9 | 2-11 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| 5/2/2019 | Chaika | SBK Lviv | 72-56 | 27 | 0 | 0-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 5/5/2019 | Chaika | SBK Lviv | 62-55 | 27 | 11 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Polkowice | POL-11 | 5 | 90 | 18.0 | 29 | 5.8 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Dynamo-NPU | UKR-12 | 33 | 909 | 27.5 | 469 | 14.2 | 111-230 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 61-146 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 64-73 | 87.7% | 87.7% | 36 | 1.1 | 75 | 2.3 | 111 | 3.4 | 126 | 3.8 | 73 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 58 | 1.8 | 82 | 2.5 | 396 | 12.0 |
| 12-13 | Dynamo-NPU | UKR-12 | 11 | 259 | 23.5 | 101 | 9.2 | 28-49 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 12-39 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 6 | 0.5 | 25 | 2.3 | 31 | 2.8 | 20 | 1.8 | 28 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 1.4 | 29 | 2.6 | 60 | 5.5 |
| 14-15 | Chaika | UKR-11 | 5 | 158 | 31.6 | 88 | 17.6 | 23-46 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10-22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 12-15 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 23 | 4.6 | 27 | 5.4 | 62 | 12.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 30 | 6.0 | 115 | 23.0 |
| 14-15 | Dynamo-NPU | UKR-11 | 10 | 264 | 26.4 | 111 | 11.1 | 15-43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 22-54 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 15-21 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 5 | 0.5 | 30 | 3.0 | 35 | 3.5 | 50 | 5.0 | 12 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.4 | 12 | 1.2 | 33 | 3.3 | 99 | 9.9 |
| 15-16 | Chaika | UKR-11 | 4 | 142 | 35.5 | 83 | 20.8 | 15-35 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 13-28 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 14-16 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 5 | 1.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 16 | 4.0 | 27 | 6.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 90 | 22.5 |
| 15-16 | Dynamo-NPU | UKR-11 | 12 | 385 | 32.1 | 186 | 15.5 | 35-90 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 26-68 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 38-45 | 84.4% | 84.4% | 17 | 1.4 | 53 | 4.4 | 70 | 5.8 | 59 | 4.9 | 26 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.8 | 49 | 4.1 | 200 | 16.7 |
| 16-17 | Avangard | EWBL-11 | 8 | 126 | 15.8 | 31 | 3.9 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 11-11 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 5 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.5 | 17 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.9 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.9 | 19 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.8 |
| 16-17 | Avangard | UKR-11 | 23 | 377 | 16.4 | 93 | 4.0 | 19-44 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 8-41 | 19.5% | 19.5% | 31-34 | 91.2% | 91.2% | 9 | 0.4 | 49 | 2.1 | 58 | 2.5 | 46 | 2.0 | 41 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.9 | 73 | 3.2 |
| 17-18 | Chaika | UKR-11 | 15 | 513 | 34.2 | 289 | 19.3 | 66-146 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 35-89 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 52-59 | 88.1% | 88.1% | 13 | 0.9 | 70 | 4.7 | 83 | 5.5 | 46 | 3.1 | 36 | 2.4 | 5 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.8 | 59 | 3.9 | 214 | 14.3 |
| 18-19 | Chaika | UKR-11 | 35 | 1043 | 29.8 | 369 | 10.5 | 92-316 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 33-135 | 24.4% | 24.4% | 86-101 | 85.1% | 85.1% | 55 | 1.6 | 107 | 3.1 | 162 | 4.6 | 143 | 4.1 | 65 | 1.9 | 8 | 0.2 | 74 | 2.1 | 117 | 3.3 | 233 | 6.7 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 27.7 | 11.7 | 36.8% | 33.6% | 85.2% | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 26.5 | 13.0 | 49.8% | 39.5% | 88.0% | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 15.8 | 3.9 | 28.6% | 21.1% | 100.0% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 18.0 | 5.8 | 36.4% | 43.8% | 75.0% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | EC-11 | 7 | 207 | 29.6 | 80 | 11.4 | 19-41 | 46.3% | 8-30 | 26.7% | 18-20 | 90.0% | 8 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.9 | 21 | 3.0 | 18 | 2.6 | 21 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 09 | EC-11 | 3 | 89 | 29.7 | 33 | 11.0 | 9-15 | 60.0% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | EC-11 | 8 | 122 | 15.3 | 40 | 5.0 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 13-14 | 92.9% | 6 | 0.8 | 6 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.5 | 13 | 1.6 | 11 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.5 | 28 | 3.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 18 | 23.2 | 8.5 | 49.3% | 30.8% | 92.5% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Iryna Tsekova born?
Iryna Tsekova was born in Berdyansk (UKR).
When was Iryna Tsekova born?
Iryna Tsekova was born on Jun.27, 1978.
How tall is Iryna Tsekova?
Iryna Tsekova is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Iryna Tsekova in the Hall of Fame?
Iryna Tsekova is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Iryna Tsekova play?
Swingman.
Who is agent of Iryna Tsekova?
Iryna Tsekova's agent is Yevgen Byelik.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Iryna Tsekova baloncesto estadísticas
German: Iryna Tsekova basketball statistiken
Italian: Iryna Tsekova pallacanestro statistiche
French: Iryna Tsekova basketball statistiques
Polish: Iryna Tsekova koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Iryna Tsekova basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Iryna Tsekova баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Iryna Tsekova バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Iryna Tsekova 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Iryna Tsekova 농구 통계
Turkish : Iryna Tsekova basketbol İstatistik




Polkowice
Dynamo-NPU
Chaika