#17Daria Zavidna

Basketball Player Profile
Daria Zavidna
Daria Zavidna is Ukrainian basketball player born on August 27 1993 in Oktyabrskoe. She is a 6'1'' forward who most recently played at Budivelnyk Kyiv in Ukrainian Superleague. Zavidna is represented by AgainHello agency. She has played in Lithuania, Poland and Ukraine.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Daria Zavidna Basketball Player Photos

Daria Zavidna basketball
Daria Zavidna basketball
Daria Zavidna
Daria Zavidna
Daria Zavidna
Daria Zavidna (Photo: @bcbudivelnyk)

Daria Zavidna Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Ukraine-Superleague)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Budivelnyk2595121-272-103-4315188313558
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Budivelnyk229.525.577.8%20.0%75.0%1.57.59.04.01.50.51.52.529.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Ukraine-Superleague)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/17/2026team-logoBudivelnykteam-logoVinnytsia85-52 312410-151-71-23695011127
10/18/2026team-logoBudivelnykteam-logoVinnytsia97-60 282711-121-32-20993302431

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Daria Zavidna born?

Daria Zavidna was born in Oktyabrskoe (UKR).

When was Daria Zavidna born?

Daria Zavidna was born on Aug.27, 1993.

How tall is Daria Zavidna?

Daria Zavidna is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.

How much did Daria Zavidna weigh when playing?

Daria Zavidna weighed 78kg / 171.6lbs when playing.

Is Daria Zavidna in the Hall of Fame?

Daria Zavidna is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Daria Zavidna play?

Forward.

Who is agent of Daria Zavidna?

Daria Zavidna's agent is Andriy Lebedintsev.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Daria Zavidna baloncesto estadísticas

German: Daria Zavidna basketball statistiken

Italian: Daria Zavidna pallacanestro statistiche

French: Daria Zavidna basketball statistiques

Polish: Daria Zavidna koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Daria Zavidna basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Daria Zavidna баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Daria Zavidna バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Daria Zavidna 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Daria Zavidna 농구 통계

Turkish : Daria Zavidna basketbol İstatistik