#4Mariya Zubkova


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Mariya Zubkova Basketball Player Photos


Mariya Zubkova Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kyiv Basket | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kyiv Basket | 3 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.0 | 81.8 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 24.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 56.3 | 0.7% | 0.3 | 14.7 | 2.7% | 0.3 | 37.0 | 1.1% | 0.0 | 16.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 25.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 22.0 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 16.5 | 1.8% | 1.3 | 27.8 | 4.7% | 1.7 | 44.3 | 3.8% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 11.8 | 2.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 8.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Ukraine-Superleague)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Tim-Scuf | UKR-11 | 3 | 7 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 |
| 11-12 | Tim-Scuf | BAL-11 | 5 | 33 | 6.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 9 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 14 | 2.8 |
| 11-12 | Tim-Scuf | UKR-12 | 11 | 95 | 8.6 | 35 | 3.2 | 10-17 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 12-12 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 6 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.0 | 17 | 1.5 | 9 | 0.8 | 10 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.1 | 31 | 2.8 |
| 12-13 | Tim-Scuf | BAL-11 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -3 | -3.0 |
| 12-13 | Bar Regina-B. | UKR-12 | 15 | 144 | 9.6 | 31 | 2.1 | 6-36 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 4-15 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 10 | 0.7 | 18 | 1.2 | 28 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 1.1 | -18 | -1.2 |
| 15-16 | Tavriyska Zirka | UKR-11 | 9 | 246 | 27.3 | 112 | 12.4 | 31-81 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 6-25 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 32-53 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 31 | 3.4 | 41 | 4.6 | 72 | 8.0 | 31 | 3.4 | 22 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 1.8 | 29 | 3.2 | 132 | 14.7 |
| 16-17 | Tavriyska Zirka | UKR-11 | 16 | 406 | 25.4 | 131 | 8.2 | 32-82 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 12-54 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 31-56 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 25 | 1.6 | 71 | 4.4 | 96 | 6.0 | 37 | 2.3 | 49 | 3.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 28 | 1.8 | 64 | 4.0 | 65 | 4.1 |
| 17-18 | Tavriyska Zirka | UKR-11 | 24 | 645 | 26.9 | 165 | 6.9 | 42-154 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 12-60 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 45-85 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 38 | 1.6 | 92 | 3.8 | 130 | 5.4 | 67 | 2.8 | 81 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 34 | 1.4 | 83 | 3.5 | 34 | 1.4 |
| 22-23 | Kyiv Basket | UKR-11 | 18 | 490 | 27.2 | 107 | 5.9 | 24-56 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 15-67 | 22.4% | 22.4% | 14-30 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 46 | 2.6 | 92 | 5.1 | 138 | 7.7 | 42 | 2.3 | 35 | 1.9 | 5 | 0.3 | 18 | 1.0 | 34 | 1.9 | 141 | 7.8 |
| 23-24 | Kyiv Basket | UKR-11 | 3 | 28 | 9.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.0 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 73 | 25.0 | 7.2 | 34.8% | 22.1% | 54.5% | 1.9 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 9.2 | 2.5 | 30.2% | 20.8% | 82.6% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | ECU16-11 | 6 | 55 | 9.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-14 | 7.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 15 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 243 | 27.0 | 31 | 3.4 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 4-40 | 10.0% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 18 | 2.0 | 25 | 2.8 | 43 | 4.8 | 21 | 2.3 | 14 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 1.1 | 26 | 2.9 | 22 | 2.4 | |
| 12 | ECU20-11 | 9 | 201 | 22.3 | 28 | 3.1 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 3-20 | 15.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 12 | 1.3 | 26 | 2.9 | 38 | 4.2 | 10 | 1.1 | 11 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 13 | 1.4 | 28 | 3.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 27.0 | 3.4 | 44.4% | 10.0% | 78.6% | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 2.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 22.3 | 3.1 | 61.5% | 15.0% | 37.5% | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 33.3% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Mariya Zubkova born?
Mariya Zubkova was born in Kherson (UKR).
When was Mariya Zubkova born?
Mariya Zubkova was born on Jan.7, 1992.
How tall is Mariya Zubkova?
Mariya Zubkova is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Mariya Zubkova in the Hall of Fame?
Mariya Zubkova is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Mariya Zubkova play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Mariya Zubkova baloncesto estadísticas
German: Mariya Zubkova basketball statistiken
Italian: Mariya Zubkova pallacanestro statistiche
French: Mariya Zubkova basketball statistiques
Polish: Mariya Zubkova koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Mariya Zubkova basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Mariya Zubkova баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Mariya Zubkova バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Mariya Zubkova 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Mariya Zubkova 농구 통계
Turkish : Mariya Zubkova basketbol İstatistik




Kyiv Basket