#2Yana Samur


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Yana Samur Basketball Player Photos

Yana Samur Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Interkhim | 22 | 700 | 147 | 44-103 | 15-55 | 14-22 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 79 | 67 | 2 | 22 | 74 | 66 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Interkhim | 22 | 31.8 | 6.7 | 42.7% | 27.3% | 63.6% | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 3.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.7 | 69.1 | 9.7% | 2.0 | 20.2 | 9.9% | 4.7 | 44.5 | 10.6% | 0.7 | 5.8 | 12.1% | 2.5 | 20.8 | 12.0% | 0.6 | 11.4 | 5.3% | 1.0 | 15.5 | 6.5% | 3.6 | 16.5 | 21.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 9.9 | 11.1% | 1.8 | 29.3 | 6.1% | 2.9 | 39.2 | 7.4% | 0.1 | 3.6 | 2.8% | 1.0 | 7.8 | 12.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 3.8 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/14/2023 | Interkhim | Blyskavky | 65-72 | 38 | 7 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 10/15/2023 | Interkhim | Blyskavky | 62-56 | 35 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 10/28/2023 | Interkhim | Rivne-SDYUSHOR | 77-80 | 40 | 22 | 7-13 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| 10/29/2023 | Interkhim | Rivne-SDYUSHOR | 55-69 | 40 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
| 11/18/2023 | Interkhim | Dynamo-NPU | 75-65 | 30 | 11 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 11/19/2023 | Interkhim | Dynamo-NPU | 83-62 | 38 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/2/2023 | Interkhim | Kyiv Basket | 54-59 | 15 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 12/3/2023 | Interkhim | Kyiv Basket | 61-85 | 22 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/16/2023 | Interkhim | Frankivsk | 48-77 | 27 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 |
| 12/17/2023 | Interkhim | Frankivsk | 89-94 | 40 | 13 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
| 1/20/2024 | Interkhim | Blyskavky | 82-73 | 21 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/21/2024 | Interkhim | Blyskavky | 74-68 | 31 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/27/2024 | Interkhim | Rivne-SDYUSHOR | 63-56 | 39 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 1/28/2024 | Interkhim | Rivne-SDYUSHOR | 65-70 | 39 | 8 | 1-5 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2/5/2024 | Interkhim | Dynamo-NPU | 75-57 | 21 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2/6/2024 | Interkhim | Dynamo-NPU | 80-69 | 35 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/9/2024 | Interkhim | Kyiv Basket | 86-69 | 27 | 16 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
| 3/10/2024 | Interkhim | Kyiv Basket | 76-65 | 37 | 11 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| 3/23/2024 | Interkhim | Frankivsk | 59-68 | 31 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
| 3/24/2024 | Interkhim | Frankivsk | 62-72 | 21 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/30/2024 | Interkhim | Kyiv Basket | 65-72 | 36 | 9 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 3/31/2024 | Interkhim | Rivne-SDYUSHOR | 64-71 | 37 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-6 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | Interkhim | UKR-11 | 15 | 133 | 8.9 | 30 | 2.0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 3 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.7 | 13 | 0.9 | 13 | 0.9 | 14 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 19 | 1.3 | 15 | 1.0 |
| 21-22 | Interkhim | UKR-11 | 16 | 78 | 4.9 | 17 | 1.1 | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.8 | -6 | -0.4 |
| 22-23 | Interkhim | UKR-11 | 20 | 487 | 24.4 | 141 | 7.1 | 43-80 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 12-51 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 19-23 | 82.6% | 82.6% | 15 | 0.8 | 51 | 2.6 | 66 | 3.3 | 104 | 5.2 | 39 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 27 | 1.4 | 53 | 2.7 | 169 | 8.5 |
| 23-24 | Interkhim | UKR-11 | 22 | 700 | 31.8 | 147 | 6.7 | 44-103 | 42.7% | 42.7% | 15-55 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 24 | 1.1 | 40 | 1.8 | 64 | 2.9 | 79 | 3.6 | 67 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.0 | 74 | 3.4 | 66 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 73 | 19.2 | 4.6 | 45.7% | 29.4% | 71.2% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | ECU20-12 | 7 | 87 | 12.4 | 23 | 3.3 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 6 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.6 | 10 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 8 | 1.1 | 17 | 2.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 12.4 | 3.3 | 60.0% | 35.7% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Yana Samur born?
Yana Samur was born on Aug.20, 2002.
How tall is Yana Samur?
Yana Samur is 168cm / 5'6'' tall.
Is Yana Samur in the Hall of Fame?
Yana Samur is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Yana Samur play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Yana Samur baloncesto estadísticas
German: Yana Samur basketball statistiken
Italian: Yana Samur pallacanestro statistiche
French: Yana Samur basketball statistiques
Polish: Yana Samur koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Yana Samur basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Yana Samur баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Yana Samur バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Yana Samur 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Yana Samur 농구 통계
Turkish : Yana Samur basketbol İstatistik




Interkhim